Mahashivarathri 2014 Isha Yoga Center Special Events and Programs Schedule

Mahashivarathri 2014 Isha Yoga Center Special Events and Programs Schedule:

Lord Shiva Picture

The Maha Shivratri is the Hindu festival celebrated in India for the reverence of Lord Shiva every year on the 13th night and 14th day of the Maagha month as per the Hindu calendar.

On this festival of Maha Shivratri people will be celebrating by offerings of Vilvam leaves to Lord Shiva with fasting and an all night long jagarana.

This year the Maha Shivratri festival is to be celebrated on 27th February 2014, Thursday across all the states of India.

At the Shiva’s temples Lingodbhava puja will be performed on account of the Maha Shivratri festival.

Special programs will be organised by the Sadhguru Isha Foundation on 27th February 2014 at Isha Yoga Center, Velliangiri Foothills, Semmedu Post, Coimbatore, India from 6pm of 27th February 2014 to 6am of 28th February 2014.

For the Mahashivarathri 2014 Isha special event at Isha Yoga Center will be organized by the Sadhguru Isha Foundation and the entry will be free.

Special Pancha Bhuta Aradhana with Sadhguru will be conducted by the Isha Yoga Center on Mahashivarathri Evening.

The Sadhguru Isha Foundation will be providing the live webcast of the Mahashivarathri 2014 Isha special event at the official website.

www.ishafoundation.org

 

Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank Recruitment 2014 Office Assistants Interview Application Online

Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank Recruitment 2014 Office Assistants Interview Application Online:

Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank

The Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank recruitment board had recently invited candidates to apply for the posts of Office Assistants (Multipurpose) in 2014.

There are totally 175 vacancies available for the posts of Office Assistants (Multipurpose) Group C in Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank which includes 52 posts for OBC and 76 posts for UR.

The Educational Qualification required for the posts of Office Assistants (Multipurpose) Group C will be Graduation Degree in any discipline from a recognized University.

The candidates those who wish to apply for the posts of Office Assistants (Multipurpose) Group C must be age from 18 years to 28 years of age as on 1st April 2014.

The Application fee of Rs. 200/- (SC/Person with Disability will be Rs. 50/-) need to be paid from 1st May 2014 to 15th May 2014.

The selection of candidates for the posts of Office Assistants (Multipurpose) will be done based on the performance of the candidates in the RRBs-CWE-II online examination conducted by IBPS in 2013 and the interview.

Interested candidates can get the online application form for registration to apply for the posts of Office Assistants (Multipurpose) from 1st May 2014 to 15th May 2014.

From the official website of Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank the applicants can get more requirements regarding the posts of Office Assistants (Multipurpose) online.

http://www.hgb.co.in/Recruitment.html
http://www.hgb.co.in/other%20Files/Advertisement-Recruitment%20of%20Office%20Attendant%20%28Multipurpose%29.pdf

 

Orissa Election 2014 Cuttack Municipal Corporation, Baripada Municipality Vote Counting Updates

Orissa Election 2014 Cuttack Municipal Corporation, Baripada Municipality Vote Counting Updates:

Election 2014 India

Cuttack Municipal Corporation Election 2014:

The general election to Cuttack Municipal Corporation is conducted by the State Election Commission of odisha.

On 6th February 2014, Thursday the polling of votes for the Cuttack Municipal Corporation is conducted at various polling stations from 8 AM to 5 PM.

The counting of votes and declaration of results for the general election to Cuttack Municipal Corporation is scheduled to be held on February 7, 2014 from 8 AM onwards.

Baripada Municipality Election 2014:

The general election to Baripada Municipality is conducted by the State Election Commission of odisha.

As per the schedule the general election to Baripada Municipality was conducted on 6th February 2014 from 8 AM to 5 PM at various Polling station.

The counting of votes for the general election to Baripada Municipality will be done on 7th February 2014 from 8 AM onwards and on the same date the results of the winners will be released.

secorissa.org

 

Upcoming Bank Holidays 2015 List Reserve Bank of India RBI

Upcoming Bank Holidays 2015 List Reserve Bank of India RBI:

Bank Holidays List India

The Reserve Bank of India RBI with the latest information regarding the upcoming Bank Holidays for the New Year 2015.

The 2015 New Year holidays listed are applicable to various regional office of Reserve Bank of India for all the 12 months.

Bank Holidays 2015 List – RBI:

Holiday Events Holiday Dates
New Year’s Day 1st January 2015
Milad-i-Sherif (Birthday of Prophet Muhammed) 3rd January 2015
Birthday of Sri Guru Gobind Singh Ji 5th January 2015
Friday following Eid-i-Milad-ul-Nabi 9th January 2015
Swami Vivekananda Jayanti 12th January 2015
Makar Sankranti/Magh Bihu 14th January 2015
Pongal/Uttarayana Punya Kala Sankranti 15th January 2015
Thiruvalluvar Day 16th January 2015
Uzhavar Thirunal 17th January 2015
Netaji Jayanti 23rd January 2015
Basant Panchami/Saraswati Puja 24th January 2015
Republic Day 26th January 2015
Guru Ravidas Jayanti 3rd February 2015
Mahashivratri 17th February 2015
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Jayanti/Losar 19th February 2014
Holi/Doljatra/Holika Dahan 5th March 2015
Holi (2nd day)/Dhulandi 6th March 2015
Telugu New Year’s Day/Gudi Padwa/1st Navratra/Chandramana Ugadi 21st March 2014
Sarhul 23rd March 2014
Ram Navami 28th March 2014
Annual closing of Accounts of Commercial and Co-operative Banks 1st April 2015
Mahavir Jayanti 2nd April 2015
Good Friday 3rd April 2015
Dr. Baba Saheb Ambedkar’s Birthday/Tamil New Year’s Day/Baisakhi/Biju Festival/Bohag Bihu 14th April 2015
Bengali New Year’s Day/Himachal Day/Bohag Bihu/Vishu 15th April 2015
Garia Puja/Basava Jayanthi 21st April 2015
May Day/Maharashtra Din 1st May 2015
Buddha Pournima 4th May 2015
Birthday of Rabindra Nath Tagore 9th May 2015
State Day 16th May 2015
Saga Dawa 2nd June 2015
Annual Closing of RBI 1st July 2015
Martyr’s Day/Bhanu Jayanti 13th July 2015
Shab-I-Qadr 15th July 2015
Jumat-ul-Vida 17th July 2015
Ramzan Id (Id-ul-Fitr)/Ratha Yatra 18th July 2015
Kharchi Puja 24th July 2015
Kor Puja 8th August 2015
Independence Day 15th August 2015
Parsi New Year 18th August 2015
First Onam 27th August 2015
Thiruvonam 28th August 2015
Raksha Bandhan 29th August 2015
Krishna Jayanthi/Janmashtami 5th September 2015
Ganesh Chaturthi/Vinayakar Chathurthi/Samvantsari (Chaturthi Paksha)/Varasiddhi Vinayaka Vrata 17th September 2015
Nuakhai/Ganesh Chaturthi (2nd day) 18th September 2015
Sree Narayana Guru Samadhi Day 21st September 2015
Bakri Id (Id-ul-Zuha)/Karma Puja 24th September 2015
Bakri Id (Id-ul-Zuha) 25th September 2015
Bakri Id (Id-ul-Zuha) 26th September 2015
Mahatma Gandhi Jayanti 2nd October 2015
Mahalaya Amavasye 12th October 2015
Durga Puja – Saptami 20th October 2015
Ayudha Puja/Durga Puja-Astami/Mahashtami 21st October 2015
Dussehra (Vijaya Dashmi)/Durga Puja-Navami & Dasami 22nd October 2015
Durga Puja/Vijaya Dashmi/Muharram 23rd October 2015
Muharram (Ashoora)/Durga Puja (Dasami) 24th October 2015
Lakshmi Puja 26th October 2015
Mahrshi Valmiki Jayanti 27th October 2015
Karva Chauth 30th Octonber 2015
Deepavali/Kali Puja/Naraka Chaturdashi 10th November 2015
Diwali Amavasya (Laxmi Poojan) 11th November 2015
Diwali (Balipratipada)/Govardan Puja/Vikram Samvant New Year Day 12th November 2015
Bhai Dooj/Chitragupta Jayanti/Yama Dwitiya 13th November 2015
Chhath Puja/Surya Shashti 17th November 2015
Chhath Puja 18th November 2015
Guru Nanak Jayanti/Kartik Poornima 25th November 2015
Kanakadasa Jayanthi 28th November 2015
Feast of St.Francis Xavier 3rd December 2015
Birthday of Sheikh Mohammad Abdullah 5th December 2015
Losoong 12th December 2015
Goa Liberation Day 19th December 2015
Milad-un-Nabi 23rd December 2015
Id-e-Milad/Milad-un-Nabi 24th December 2015
Christmas 25th December 2015

Banks List in India:
Allahabad Bank
Andhra Bank
Axis Bank
Bank of Baroda
Bank of India
Bank of Maharashtra
Canara Bank
Catholic Syrian Bank Ltd.
Central Bank of India
Corporation Bank
Dena Bank
ICICI Bank
IDBI Bank
Indian Bank
Indian Overseas Bank
IndusInd Bank
ING Vysya Bank
Karnataka Bank
Karur Vysya Bank
Kotak Mahindra Bank
Oriental Bank of Commerce
Punjab & Sind Bank
Punjab National Bank
State Bank of India
Syndicate Bank
Tamilnad Mercantile Bank
Dhanalakshmi Bank
Federal Bank
HDFC Bank
Jammu & Kashmir Bank
Lakshmi Vilas Bank
Nainital Bank
UCO Bank
Union Bank of India
United Bank Of India
Vijaya Bank
Yes Bank

 

Rajasthan Vidhan Sabha Election 2013 List of Members BJP, Congress

Rajasthan Vidhan Sabha Election 2013 List of Members BJP, Congress:

bjp vs congress

There are totally 200  Assembly Constituencies in the state of Rajasthan with 34 Reserved for SCs and 25 Reserved for STs.

In the 200 Assembly Constituencies there are totally 4,06,08056 electors and 45,334 polling station across the Districts of Rajasthan state.

The Last date for the withdrawal of candidatures will be 16th November 2013, Saturday for the 200  Assembly Constituencies in the state of Rajasthan.

The voting for the 200  Assembly Constituencies in the state of Rajasthan will be conducted on 1st December 2013 at various polling booths.

The Counting of votes for the Rajasthan Assembly Election 2013 will be done on 8th December 2013 followed by the results of the winners list.

Rajasthan State Assembly Constituencies List:

1 Sadulshahar 51 Civil Lines 101 Ajmer South (SC) 151 Kherwara (ST)
2 Ganganagar 52 Kishanpole 102 Nasirabad 152 Udaipur Rural (ST)
3 Karanpur 53 Adarsh Nagar 103 Beawar 153 Udaipur
4 Suratgarh 54 Malviya Nagar 104 Masuda 154 Mavli
5 Raisinghnagar (SC) 55 Sanganer 105 Kekri 155 Vallabnagar
6 Anupgarh (SC) 56 Bagru (SC) 106 Ladnun 156 Salumber (ST)
7 Sangaria 57 Bassi (ST) 107 Deedwana 157 Dhariawad (ST)
8 Hanumangarh 58 Chaksu (SC) 108 Jayal (SC) 158 Dungarpur (ST)
9 Pilibanga (SC) 59 Tijara 109 Nagaur 159 Aspur (ST)
10 Nohar 60 Kishangarh Bas 110 Khinvsar 160 Sagwara (ST)
11 Bhadra 61 Mundawar 111 Merta (SC) 161 Chorasi (ST)
12 Khajuwala (SC) 62 Behror 112 Degana 162 Ghatol (ST)
13 Bikaner West 63 Bansur 113 Makrana 163 Garhi (ST)
14 Bikaner East 64 Thanagazi 114 Parbatsar 164 Banswara (ST)
15 Kolayat 65 Alwar Rural (SC) 115 Nawan 165 Bagidora (ST)
16 Lunkaransar 66 Alwar Urban 116 Jaitaran 166 Kushalgarh (ST)
17 Dungargarh 67 Ramgarh 117 Sojat (SC) 167 Kapasan (SC)
18 Nokha 68 Rajgarh-Laxmangarh (ST) 118 Pali 168 Begun
19 Sadulpur 69 Kathumar (SC) 119 Marwar Junciton 169 Chittorgarh
20 Taranagar 70 Kaman 120 Bali 170 Nimbahera
21 Sardarshahar 71 Nagar 121 Sumerpur 171 Bari Sadri
22 Churu 72 Deeg-Kumher 122 Phalodi 172 Pratapgarh (ST)
23 Ratangarh 73 Bharatpur 123 Lohawat 173 Bhim
24 Sujangarh (SC) 74 Nadbai 124 Shergarh 174 Kumbhalgarh
25 Pilani (SC) 75 Weir (SC) 125 Osian 175 Rajsamand
26 Surajgarh 76 Bayana (SC) 126 Bhopalgarh (SC) 176 Nathdwara
27 Jhunjhunu 77 Baseri (SC) 127 Sardarpura 177 Asind
28 Mandawa 78 Bari 128 Jodhpur 178 Mandal
29 Nawalgarh 79 Dholpur 129 Soorsagar 179 Sahara
30 Udaipurwati 80 Rajakhera 130 Luni 180 Bhilwara
31 Khetri 81 Todabhim (ST) 131 Bilara (SC) 181 Shahpura (SC)
32 Fatehpur 82 Hindaun (SC) 132 Jaisalmer 182 Jahazpur
33 Lachmangarh 83 Karauli 133 Pokaran 183 Mandalgarh
34 Dhod (SC) 84 Sapotra (ST) 134 Sheo 184 Hindoli
35 Sikar 85 Bandikui 135 Barmer 185 Keshoraipatan (SC)
36 Dantaramgarh 86 Mahwa 136 Baytoo 186 Bundi
37 Khandela 87 Sikrai (SC) 137 Pachpadra 187 Pipalda
38 Neem Ka Thana 88 Dausa 138 Siwana 188 Sangod
39 Srimadhopur 89 Lalsot (ST) 139 Gudamalani 189 Kota North
40 Kotputli 90 Gangapur 140 Chohtan (SC) 190 Kota South
41 Viratnagar 91 Bamanwas (ST) 141 Ahore 191 Ladpura
42 Shahpura 92 Sawai Madhopur 142 Jalore (SC) 192 Ramganj Mandi (SC)
43 Chomu 93 Khandar (SC) 143 Bhinmal 193 Anta
44 Phulera 94 Malpura 144 Sanchore 194 Kishanganj (ST)
45 Dudu (SC) 95 Niwai (SC) 145 Raniwara 195 Baran-Atru (SC)
46 Jhotwara 96 Tonk 146 Sirohi 196 Chhabra
47 Amber 97 Deoli-Uniara 147 Pindwara-Abu (ST) 197 Dag (SC)
48 Jamwa Ramgarh (ST) 98 Kishangarh 148 Reodar (SC) 198 Jhalrapatan
49 Hawamahal 99 Pushkar 149 Gogunda (ST) 199 Khanpur
50 Vidhyadhar Nagar 100 Ajmer North 150 Jhadol (ST) 200 Manohar Thana

Rajasthan General Election Congress Candidates List:

ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCIES CONGRESS CANDIDATES NAME LIST
001 SADULSHAHAR JAGDISH CHAND JANGIR
002 GANGANAGAR JAGDISH JANDU
003 KARANPUR GURMEET SINGH KUNNAR
004 SURATGARH GANGAJAL MEEL
005 RAISINGH NAGAR – SC SOHAN NAYAK
006 ANUPGARH – SC HARIRAM MEGHWAL
007 SANGARIA SHABNAM GODHARA
008 HANUMARNGARH VINOD KUMAR LILAWAL
009 PILIBANGA – SC VINOD GODWAL
010 NOHAR RAJINDER CHACHAN
011 BHADRA JAI DEEP SINGH DUDI
012 KHAJUWALA – SC GOVIND RAM MEGHWAL
013 BIKANAER WEST B.D. KAFLA
015 KOLAYAT BHANWAR SINGH BHATI
016 LUNKARANSAR VIRENDRA SINGH BENIWAL
017 DUNGARGARH MANGLA RAM GODARA
018 NOKHA RAMESHWAR DUDI
019 SADULPUR KRISHNA PUNIA (SPORTSWOMEN)
021 SARDARSHAHAR BHANWAR LAL SHARMA
022 CHURU HAZI MAQBOOL MANDELIA
023 RATANGARH PUSARAM GODARA
024 SUJANGARH – SC BHANWAR LAI MEGHWAL
026 SURAJGARH SHARWAN KUMAR
027 JHUNJHUNU BRIJENDER SINGH OLA
028 MANDAWA DR. CHANDRABHAN
029 NAWALGARH PRATIBHA SINGH
030 UDAIPURWATI RAJENDRA SINGH GUDHA
031 KHETRI DR. JITENDER SINGH
032 FATEHPUR BHANWARU KHAN
033 LAXMANGARH GOVIND SINGH DOTASARA
034 DHOD NOPA RAM
035 SIKAR RAJENDRA PAREEK
036 DANTA RAMGARH NARAYAN SINGH
038 NEEM KA THANA RAMESH KHANDELWAL
039 SRIMADHOPUR DEEPENDRA SINGH
040 KOTPUTLI RAJENDER YADAV
042 SHAHPURA ALOK BENNIWAL
043 CHOMU BHAGWAN SAHAY SAINI
044 PHULERA DR. BAJRANG KAKRALIYA
045 DUDU – SC HAZARI LAL NAGAR
048 JAMWA RAMGARH – ST GOPAL MEENA
049 HAWA MAHAL BRIJ KISHORE SHARMA
050 VIDHYADHAR NAGAR VIKRAM SINGH
051 CIVIL LINES PRATAP SINGH
052 KISHAN POLE AMEEN KAGJI
053 ADARSH NAGAR MAHIR AZAD
054 MALVIYA NAGAR ARCHANA SHARMA
055 SANGANER SANJAY BAPNA
056 BAGRU – SC DR. PRAHALAD RAGHU
057 BASSI – ST LAXMAN MEENA
058 CHAKSU – SC PRAKASH BAIRWA
059 TIJARA AIMMUDDIN URF DURRU MIYA
060 KISHANGARH DEEP CHAND KHERIA
063 BANSUR SHAKUNTALA RAWAT
064 THANAGAZI URMILA JOGI
065 ALWAR RURAL – SC TIKARAM JULI
067 RAMGARH ZUBER KHAN
069 KATHUMAR – SC RAMESH KHINCHI
070 KAMAN SMT. ZAHIDA KHAN
071 NAGAR BRIJENDRA SUPA
072 DEEG – KUMHER VISHWENDRA SINGH
074 NADBAI GREESH KUMARCHAUDHARY
075 WEIR – SC OM PRAKASH PAHADIA
076 BAYANA – SC NIRBHAY LAL JATAV
078 BARI GIRIRAJ SINGH MALINGA
079 DHOLPUR BANWARI LAL SHARMA
080 RAJAKHERA PRADUMAN SINGH
081 TODABHIM – ST GHANSHYAM MEHAR
082 HINDAUN – SC BHAROSI LAL JATAV
083 KARAULI DARSHAN SINGH
084 SAPOTRA – ST RAMESH MEENA
085 BANDIKUI RAM KISHORE SAINI
086 MAHUWA HARI SINGH MAHUWA
087 SIKRAI – SC SMT. MAMTA BHUPESH
088 DAUSA MURARI LAI MEENA
089 LALSOT – ST PRASADI LAI MEENA
090 GANGAPUR RAMKESH MEENA
091 BAMANWAS – ST NAWAL KISHORE MEENA
092 SAWAI MADHOPUR DANISH ABRAR
093 KHANDAR-SC ASHOK BAIRWA
094 MALPURA RAMVILAS CHAUDHARY
095 NIWAI(SC) PRASHANT BAIRWA
096 TONK SMT. ZAKIYA
097 DEOLI-UNIARA RAM NARAIN MEENA
098 KISHANGARH NATTHURAM SINODIYA
099 PUSHKAR NASIM AKHTAR
100 AJMER NORTH DR. GOPAL BAHETI
101 AJMER SOUTH – SC HEMANT BHATI
102 NASIRABAD MAHENDER SINGH GUJJAR
103 BEAWAR MANOJ CHAUHAN
104 MASUDA BRAHMDEV KUMAWAT
105 KEKRI RAGHU SHARMA
106 LADNUN HARAJI RAM BHUNDALE
107 DEEDWANA CHETAN SINGH CHAUDHARY
108 JAYAL-SC MANJU MEGHWAL
109 NAGAUR SHAUKAT ALI
110 KHINWSAR RAJENDER FIDODA
111 MERTA LAXMAN RAM MEGHWAL
112 DEGANA RICHPAL SINGH MIRDHA
113 MAKRANA ZAKIR HUSAIN
114 PARVATSAR  LACHHA RAM
115 NAWAN MAHENDRA CHAUDHARY
117 SOJAT – SC MS. SANGEETA ARYA
118 PALI BHIM RAJ BHATI
119 MARWAR JUNCTION KHUSVEER SINGH JOJAVAR
120 BALI RATAN LAL JANWA
121 SUMERPUR SMT. BINA KAK
122 PHALODI OM PRAKASH JOSHI
123 LOHAWAT MALA RAM BISHNOI
124 SHERGARH UMMED SINGH RATHORE
125 OSIAN SMT. LEELA MADERNA
126 BHOPALGARH (SC) OMA RAM MEGHWAL
127 SARDARPURA ASHOK GEHLOT
128 JODHPUR SUPARASH BHANDARI
129 SOORSAGAR JEFFU KHAN
130 LUNI SMT. AMRI DEVI
131 BILARA – SC HIRA RAM MEGHWAL
132 JAISALMER RUPA RAM MEGHWAL
133 POKARAN SALEH MOHAMMED
134 SHEO AMEEN KHAN
135 BARMER MEWARAM JAIN
136 BAYTOO COL. SONARAM
137 PACHPADRA MADAN PRAJAPAT
138 SIWANA MAHANT NIRMAL DAS
139 GUDHA MALANI HEMANRAM CHOUDHARY
140 CHOHTAN-SC PADMA RAM MEGHWAL
141 AHORE SUVA RAM PATEL
142 JALORE (SC) RAM LAL MEGHWAL
143 BHINMAL UM SINGH CHANDRAI
144 SANCHORE SUKHRAM BISHNOI
145 RANIWARA RATAN DEVASI
146 SIROHI SANYAM LODHA
147 PINDWARA-ABU – ST MRS. GANGA BEN GARASIA
148 REODAR LAKHMA RAM KOLI
149 GOGUNDA-ST MANGILAL GARASIA
150 JHADOL – ST HIRA LAL DARANGI
151 KHERWARA-ST DR. DAYA RAM PARMAR
152 UDAIPUR RURAL – ST SMT. SAJJAN KATARA
154 MAVLI PUSHKAR LAL DANGI
155 VALLABH NAGAR GAJENDRA SINGH SHEKTAWAT
156 SALUMBER-ST SMT. BASANTI DEVI MEENA
157 DHARIYABAD NAGRAJ MEENA
158 DUNGARPUR LAL SHANKAR GATYA
159 ASPUR – ST RAIYA MEENA
160 SAGWARA – ST SURINDER BAMANIYA
161 CHORASI – ST MAHENDRA BARJOD
162 GHATOL NANA LAL
163 GARHI-ST SMT. KANTA GARASIYA
164 BANSWARA – ST ARJUN SINGH BAMNIYA
165 BAGIDORA – ST MAHENDRA JEET SINGH MALVIYA
166 KUSHALGARH – ST HURTING KHADIA
168 BEGUN RAJENDER SINGH BIDHUDI
169 CHITTORGARH SURENDER SINGH
170 NIMBAHERA ANJANA UDAI LAL
171 BARI SADRI PRAKASH CHOUDHARY
172 PRATAPGARH – ST BELU RAM MEENA
174 KUMBHALGARH GANESH SINGH PARMAR
175 RAJSAMAND HARI SINGH RATHORE
176 NATHDWARA DEVKINANDAN GUJJAR
177 ASIND RAM LAL JAT
181 SHAHPURA – SC RAJ KUMAR BAIRWA
185 KESHORAIPATAN – SC C. L. PREMI
186 BUNDI MS. MAMTA SHARMA
187 PIPALDA PREM CHAND NAGAR
188 SAGOD BHARAT SINGH KUNDANPUR
189 KOTA-NORTH SHANTI KUMAR DHARIWAL
190 KOTA SOUTH PANKAJ MEHTA
191 LADPURA NUIMUDDIN
193 ANTA PRAMOD KUMAR
194 KISHANGANJ – ST CHHATRI BAI SEHARIA
195 BARAN ATRU PANACHAND MEGHWAL
196 CHHABRA PRAKASH CHAND NAGAR
197 DAG(SC) MADAN LAL VERMA
198 JHALRAPATAN MS. MEENAKSHI CHANDRAWAT
199 KHANPUR SANJAY SINGH GUJAR
200 MANOHAR THANA KAILASH CHAND MEENA

Rajasthan Assembly Election 2013 BJP Members List:

C.No  Constituency Name BJP Candidates List
1 Sadulshahar Shri Gurjant Singh
2 Ganganagar Shri Radhey Shyam
3 Karanpur Shri Surendra T.T.
4 Suratgarh Shri Rajendra Bhadu
5 Raisingh Nagar (SC) Shri Balbir Luthra
6 Anupgarh (SC) Smt. Shimla Bawari
7 Sangaria Shri Krishan Kadwa
8 Hanumangarh Dr. Ram Pratap
9 Pilibanga (SC) Draupadi Meghwal
10 Nohar Shri Abhishek Matoria
11 Bhadra Shri Sandeep Benewal
12 Khajuwala (SC) Dr. Vishwanath Meghwal
13 Bikaner West Shri Gopal Joshi
14 Bikaner East Siddhi Kumari
15 Kolayat Shri Devi Singh  Bhati
16 Lunkaransar Shri Sumit Godara
17 Dungargarh Shri Krishan Ram Nai
18 Nokha Shri Sahi Ram Bishnoi
19 Sadulpur Kamla Kaswa
20 Taranagar Shri Jainarayan Punia
21 Sardarsahar Shri Ashok Pichha
22 Churu Shri Rajendra Rathore
23 Ratangarh Shri Rajkumar Rinwa
24 Sujangarh (SC) Shri Khemaram Meghwal
25 Pilani (SC) Shri Sunder Lal
26 Surajgarh Santosh Ahlawat
27 Jhunjunu Shri Rajvir Singh Shekhawat
28 Mandawa Shri Saleem Tanwar
29 Nawalgarh Shri Jagdish Saini
30 Udaipurwati Shri Subhkaran Chaudhary
31 Khetri Shri Dataram Gurjar
32 Fatehpur Shri Madhusudan Bhinda
33 Lachmangarh Shri Subhash Mehria
34 Dhod (SC) Shri Goverdhan Verma
35 Sikar Shri Ratan Jaldhari
36 Dataramgarh Shri Harish Kumawat
37 Khandela Shri Banshidhar Bajeya
38 Neem ka Thana Shri Prem Singh Bajore
39 Srimadopur Shri Jhabar Singh Kharra
40 Kotputli Shri Banwari Lal Yadav
41 Viratnagar Shri Phool Chand Bhinda
42 Shahpura Shri Rao Rajendra Singh
43 Chomu Shri Ram Lal Sharma
44 Phulera Shri Nirmal Kumawat
45 Dudu (SC) Dr. Prem Chand Bairwa
46 Jhotwara Shri Raj Pal Singh Shekhawat
47 Amer Shri Satish Punia
48 Jamwaram-garh (ST) Shri Jagdish Meena
49 Hawa Mahal Shri Surendra Parikh
50 Vidhyadhar Nagar Shri Narpat Singh Rajvi
51 Civil lines Shri Arun Chaturvedi
52 Kishanpole Shri Mohan Lal Gupta
53 Adarsh nagar Shri Ashok Parnami
54 Malviya nagar Shri Kalicharan Sarraf
55 Sanganer Shri Ghanshyam Tiwari
56 Bagru (SC) Shri Kailash Verma
57 Bassi (ST) Shri Kanhaiya Lal Meena
58 Chaksu (SC) Shri Laxmi Narayan Bairwa
59 Tijara Shri Maman Yadav
60 Kishangarh -bas Shri Ramhet Yadav
61 Mundawar Shri Dharam Pal
62 Behror Dr. Jaswant
63 Bansur Shri Rohtash Sharma
64 Thanagaji Shri Hem Singh Bhadana
65 Alwar Rural (SC) Shri Jairam Jatav
66 Alwar Urban Shri Banwari Lal Singhal
67 Ramgarh Shri Gyandev Ahuja
68 Rajgarh laxmangarh (ST) Sunita Meena
69 Kathumar (SC) Shri Mangla Ram Koli
70 Kama Shri Jagat Singh
71 Nagar Anita Gurjar
72 Deeg Kumher Dr. Digamber Singh
73 Bharatpur Shri Vijay Bansal
74 Nadbai Krishnedra Kaur
75 Weir (SC) Shri Bahadur Singh Koli
76 Bayana (SC) Shri Bachchu Singh Bansiwal
77 Baseri (SC) Rani Koli
78 Bari Shri Jaswant Gurjar
79 Dholpur Shri Sagir Ahmed
80 Rajakhera Shri Vivek Bohra
81 Todabheem (ST) Shri Ramraj Meena
82 Hindaun (SC) Smt. Raj Kumari Jatav
83 Karauli Rohini Kumari
84 Sapotra (ST) Shri Rishikesh Meena
85 Bandikui Smt. Alka Singh
86 Mahuwa Shri Om Prakash Hudla
87 Sikrai (SC) Shri Nandlal Bansiwal
88 Dausa Shri Shankar Sharma
89 Lalsot (ST) Shri Virendra Meena
90 Gangapur Shri Mansingh Gurjar
91 Bamanwas (ST) Shri Kunjilal Meena
92 Sawaimado-pur Diya Kumari
93 Khandar (SC) Shri Jitendra Gotwal
94 Malpura Shri Kanhaiya Lal
95 Niwai (SC) Shri Heeralal Raigar
96 Tonk Shri Ajit Mehta
97 Deoli – Uniara Shri Rajendra Gurjar
98 Kishangarh Shri Bhagirath Chaudhary
99 Pushkar Shri Suresh Rawat
100 Ajmer North Shri Vasudev Devnani
101 Ajmer South (SC) Anita Badhel
102 Nasirabad Shri Sanwarmal Jat
103 Beawar Shri Shankar Singh Rawat
104 Masuda Smt. Sushil Kanwar Palada
105 Kekri Shri Shatrughan Gautam
106 Ladnun Shri Manohar Singh
107 Deedwana Shri Yunus Khan
108 Jayal (SC) Dr. Manju Baghwar
109 Nagaur Shri Habibur Rehman
110 Khinwsar Shri Bhagirath Mahariya
111 Merta (SC) Shri Sukhram Methedia
112 Degana Shri Ajay Singh
113 Makrana Shri Shriram Bichhar
114 Parbatsar Shri Man Singh
115 Nawan Shri Vijay Singh Chaudhary
116 Jaitaran Shri Surendra Goyal
117 Sojat (SC) Smt. Sanjana Agari
118 Pali Shri Gyan Prakash Parikh
119 Marwar Junction Shri Kesaram Chaudhary
120 Bali Shri Pushpendra Singh
121 Sumerpur Shri Madan Rathore
122 Phalodi Shri Pubba Ram Vishnoi
123 Lohawat Shri Gajendra Singh
124 Shergarh Shri Babu Singh Rathore
125 Osian Shri Bhera Ram
126 Bhopalgarh (SC) Kamsa Meghwal
127 Sardarpura Shri Shambhu Singh Kethasar
128 Jodhpur Shri Kailash Banshali
129 Sursagar Shri Surya Kanta Vyas
130 Luni Shri Joga Ram Patel
131 Bilara (SC) Shri Arjun Lal Garg
132 Jaisalmer Shri Chhotu Singh Bhati
133 Pokhran Shri Shaitan Singh
134 Sheo Shri Manvender Singh
135 Barmer Dr. Priyanka Chaudhary
136 Baytoo Shri Kailash Chaudhary
137 Pachpadra Shri Amraram
138 Siwana Shri Hamir Singh
139 Gudhamalani Shri Laduram Vishnoi
140 Chohtan (SC) Shri Tarun Kaga
141 Ahore Shri Shankar Singh Rajpurohit
142 Jalore (SC) Amrita Meghwal
143 Bhinmal Shri Pooraram Chaudhary
144 Sanchore Shri Jiva Ram chaudhary
145 Raniwara Shri Narayan Singh Deval
146 Sirohi Shri Otaram Devasi
147 Pindwara (ST) Shri Samaram
148 Reodar (SC) Shri Jagsi Ram Koli
149 Gogunda (ST) Shri Pratap Gamati
150 Jhadol (ST) Shri Babulal Kharadi
151 Kherwara (ST) Shri Nanalal Ahari
152 Udaipur Rural (ST) Shri Phool Singh Meena
153 Udaipur Shri Gulab Chand Kataria
154 Mavli Shri Dalichand Dangi
155 Vallabh Nagar Shri Ganpat Menaria
156 Salumber (ST) Shri Amritlal Meena
157 Dhariawad (ST) Shri Gautam Meena
158 Dungarpur (ST) Shri Devendra Katara
159 Aspur (ST) Shri Gopichand Meena
160 Sagwara (ST) Anita Katara
161 Chourasi (ST) Shri Sushil Katara
162 Ghatol  (ST) Shri Navneet Ninama
163 Garhi (ST) Shri Jeetmal Khat
164 Banswara (ST) Shri Dhansingh Rawat
165 Bagidora (ST) Shri Khemraj Garasia
166 Kushalgarh (ST) Shri Bhima Bhai
167 Kapasan (SC) Shri Arjun Lal Jingar
168 Begun Shri Suresh Dhakar
169 Chittorgarh Shri Chandra Bhan Singh
170 Nimbahera Shri Shrichand Kriplani
171 Bari Sadri Shri Gautam Dek
172 Pratapgarh (ST) Shri Nandlal Meena
173 Bhim Shri Hari Singh Rawat
174 Kumbhalgarh Shri Surendra Singh Rathore
175 Rajsamand Kiran Maheshwari
176 Nathdwara Shri Kalyan Singh
177 Asind Shri Ramlal Gurjar
178 Mandal Shri Kalulal gurjar Shri
179 Sahara Dr. Balu Ram Jat
180 Bhilwara Shri Vitthal Shankar Awasthi
181 Shahpura (SC) Shri Kailash Meghwal
182 Jahazpur Shri Shivjiram Meena
183 Mandalgarh Smt. Kirti Kumari
184 Hindoli Shri Mahipat Singh
185 Keshoraipatan (SC) Shri Babulal Verma
186 Bundi Shri Ashok Dogra
187 Pipalda Shri Vidya Shankar Nandwala
188 Sangod Shri Hiralal Nagar
189 Kota North Shri Prahlad Gunjal
190 Kota South Shri Om Birla
191 Ladpura Shri Bhawani Singh
192 Ramganj Mandi  (SC) Chandra Kanta Meghwal
193 Anta Shri Prabhu Lal Saini
194 Kishanganj (ST) Shri Lalit Meena
195 Baran – Atru (SC) Shri Rampal Meghwal
196 Chhabra Shri Pratap Singh Singhvi
197 Dag (SC) Shri R.C. Suneriwal
198 Jhalrapatan Vasundhara Raje
199 Khanpur Shri Narendra Nagar
200 Manohar Thana Shri Kanwarlal Meena

www.eci.nic.in

 

Dhoom 3 Movie 2013 Cinema Theaters List Online Ticket Booking, Box Office Collection

Dhoom 3 Movie 2013 Cinema Theaters List Online Ticket Booking, Box Office Collection:

dhoom 3 images

Dhoom 3 is the latest Hindi film written and directed by Vijay Krishna Acharya and produced by Aditya Chopra with the leading roles played by Abhishek Bachchan, Uday Chopra, Aamir Khan and Katrina Kaif.

The Dhoom 3 Hindi movie 2013 was released world wide on 20th December 2013, Friday at various Cinema Theaters.

The ticket reservation and online ticket booking for the movie Dhoom 3 had been started at various Cinema theaters.

Dhoom 3 Cast and Crew Details:

  • Starring: Aamir Khan, Abhishek Bachchan, Uday Chopra, Katrina Kaif, Jackie Shroff, Tabrett Bethell, Andrew Bicknell, Diana Penty, Don Kress.
  • Director: Vijay Krishna Acharya.
  • Producer: Aditya Chopra.
  • Screenplay: Vijay Krishna Acharya.
  • Story: Aditya Chopra, Vijay Krishna Acharya.
  • Music Original songs: Pritam, Julius Packiam.
  • Background Score: Julius Packiam.
  • Cinematographer: Sudeep Chatterjee.
  • Editor: Ritesh Soni.
  • Studio: Yash Raj Films.

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oyQ0YmPSJP0

Dhoom 3 Movie 2013 Mumbai Cinema Theaters List:

  • 24 Karat: Jogeshwari
  • Alankar Cinema: Opera House
  • Alishan Cinema
  • Anand cinema
  • Ashish Cinema
  • Ashok Anil Multiplex
  • Aurora Cinema
  • Bahar Cinema: Vile Parle (E)
  • Balaji Movieplex: Kopar Khairane
  • BIG Cinemas: Huma – Kanjurmarg
  • BIG Cinemas: IMAX, Wadala
  • BIG Cinemas: Little World, Kharghar
  • BIG Cinemas: Metro
  • BIG Cinemas: Metro – Ebony Lounge
  • BIG Cinemas: Palm Beach, Vashi
  • BIG Cinemas: R-City Ghatkopar
  • BIG Cinemas: Runwal – Mulund
  • BIG Cinemas: Sangam, Andheri (E)
  • Broadway Cinema: Purna, Bhiwandi
  • Central Plaza: Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Chandan Cinema: Juhu
  • Chitra Cinema: Dadar(E)
  • Cine raj Cinema
  • CinemaStar: Majhiwada Thane
  • CineMAX: Andheri (E)
  • CineMAX: Bandra(E)
  • CineMAX: Goregaon (W)
  • CineMAX: Growel, Kandivali (E)
  • CineMAX: Infiniti Mall, Malad (W)
  • CineMAX: Kalyan
  • CineMAX: Kandivali (W)
  • CineMAX: Mira Road
  • CineMAX: R Odeon Mall, Ghatkopar
  • CineMAX: Sion
  • CineMAX: Thane (Eternity Mall)
  • CineMAX: Thane (Wonder Mall)
  • CineMAX: Vashi
  • CineMAX: Versova (Gold Class)
  • CineMAX: Versova (Regular)
  • Cinemej Cinema
  • Cinepolis: Neptune Magnet Mall, Bhandup(W)
  • Dattani Digiplex: Vasai (W)
  • Diamond Cinema
  • Dreamland E Square Cinema
  • Eros Cinema
  • Fun Cinemas: Andheri(W)
  • Fun Cinemas: Chembur
  • Fun City BIG Cinemas: Ulhasnagar
  • Fun Fiesta: Nalasopara
  • Galaxy Cinema
  • Geity Cinema
  • Globus Cinema: Bandra(W)
  • Gold Digital Cinema: Shivaji Road Thane (W)
  • Gold Digital Cinema: Sona Borivali (E)
  • Gopi cinema
  • Haseen cinema
  • HDIL Broadway: Bhandup
  • HDIL Broadway: Borivali (E)
  • HDIL Broadway: Vasai (E)
  • INOX: CR2, Nariman Point
  • INOX: Glomax Mall, Kharghar
  • INOX: Inorbit Mall, Malad(W)
  • INOX: Korum Mall, Eastern Express Highway
  • INOX: Metro Mall Junction, Kalyan(E)
  • INOX: Nakshatra Mall, Dadar(W)
  • INOX: Neelyog, Ghatkopar(E)
  • INOX: Raghuleela Mall, Kandivali(W)
  • INOX: Raghuleela Mall, Vashi
  • INOX: Thakur Mall, Dahisar(E)
  • INOX: Thakur Movie, Kandivali(E)
  • K Sera Sera Miniplex: Kurla
  • K.T. Vision Multiplex: Vasai (W)
  • Kalpana cinema
  • Kamran cinema
  • Kasturba cinema
  • Madhuban Theatre: Dombivali
  • Malhar cinema
  • Maratha mandir
  • Maxus Cinemas: Bhayander
  • Maxus Cinemas: Borivali (W)
  • Maxus Cinemas: Saki Naka
  • Mehul cinema
  • Movietime Star City: Matunga (W)
  • Movietime Suburbia: Bandra (W)
  • Movietime: Dahisar (E)
  • Movietime: Malad
  • Movietime: The Hub, Goregaon
  • New Empire
  • New Excelsior Cinema: Fort
  • Paradise cinema
  • Pooja Cinema
  • Premier Gold: Dongri
  • Premiere Cinema: Dadar(E)
  • PVR: Citi Mall, Andheri(W)
  • PVR: Juhu
  • PVR: Market City, Kurla – Gold Class
  • PVR: Market City, Kurla – Premiere
  • PVR: Nirmal Lifestyle Mall, Mulund
  • PVR: Oberoi Mall, Goregaon(E)
  • PVR: Phoenix, Lower Parel
  • Rassaz Cinema
  • Ratan Cinema
  • Regal Cinema: Colaba
  • Roxy Cinema: Charni Road
  • Rupali Magic Cinema
  • Sagar Cinema
  • Sahakar Plaza Cinema
  • Sapna Cinema
  • SM5 Multiplex: Kalyan (W)
  • Star Big Cinemas: Ambarnath(W)
  • Sterling Cineplex
  • Sun City: Vile Parle
  • Tilak Cinema: Dombivili
  • Vaishali Cinema
  • Vandana Cinema
  • Woodland Cinemas: Virar(W)

 

Dhoom 3 Movie Bangalore Theaters List:

  • Abhinay Theatre: Gandhi Nagar
  • Anand Theatre
  • Anjan Theatre: Magadi Road
  • Cauvery Theatre: Sankey Road
  • CineMAX: Central Mall, Outer Ring Road, Bellandur
  • CineMAX: Total Mall, Soul Space Arena, Outer Ring
  • Cinepolis: Banerghatta Road
  • Eshwari Digital 2K Cinema: Banshankari
  • Everest Digital 2K Cinema (Frazer Town)
  • Fame Shankarnag Chitramandira: MG Road
  • Fun Cinemas: Cunningham Road
  • Ganesh Theatre: Yelahanka New Town
  • Gopalan Cinemas: Arch Mall Mysore Road
  • Gopalan Cinemas: Banerghatta Road
  • Gopalan Grand Mall: Old Madras Road
  • Gopalan Mall: Sirsi Circle
  • Innovative Multiplex: Marathahalli
  • INOX Lido: Off MG Road, Ulsoor
  • INOX: Forum Value Mall, Whitefield
  • INOX: Jayanagar – Garuda Swagath Mall
  • INOX: JP Nagar -Central, Mantri Junction
  • INOX: Magrath Road – Garuda Mall
  • INOX: Malleshwaram – Mantri Square
  • Lakshmi Theatre: Tavareker
  • Manasa Digital 2K Cinema: Konanakunte
  • Mukunda Theatre: Bangalore
  • Navrang Theatre: Rajaji Nagar
  • Parimala Theatre
  • PVR: Koramangala – Classic
  • PVR: Koramangala – Gold Class
  • PVR: Orion Mall, Rajajinagar – Gold Class
  • PVR: Orion Mall, Rajajinagar – Premiere
  • PVR: Phoenix Market City, Whitefield
  • Q Cinemas: Whitefield, Bangalore
  • Rex Theatre: Bangalore
  • Rockline Cinemas: Jalahalli Cross
  • Sri Rajarajeshwari Theatre: Mallathalli
  • Sri Srinivasa Theatre: Padmanabanagara
  • Urvashi Digital 4K Cinema: Bangalore
  • Veerabhadreshwara Theatre: Kamala Nagar
  • Veeresh Cinemas: Screen 1
  • Venkateshwara Theatre: K.R.Puram
  • Vision Cinemas: K. H. Road

Dhoom 3 Chennai Theaters List:

  • AGS Cinemas OMR: Navlur
  • AGS Cinemas: Villivakkam
  • Casino Cinema
  • EGA Complex: Kilpauk
  • INOX National: Arcot Road
  • INOX: Chennai Citi Centre, Dr. RK Salai
  • Janatha Theatre: Chennai
  • Kamala Cinema
  • Mayajaal Multiplex
  • PVR: Ampa Skywalk, Chennai
  • Rakesh multiplex
  • Rakki multiplex
  • Sangam Multiplex
  • Sundar Multiplex

Dhoom 3 Kolkata Theaters List:

  • Ajanta Cinema
  • Ashoka Cinema
  • Atindra Cinema
  • Basusree
  • Bijoli Cinema
  • Bioscope: Axis Mall, Rajarhat
  • Chabighar Cinema
  • Chetna Cinema Hall
  • CineMAX: Mani Square Mall
  • Elite Cinema
  • HDIL Broadway: Salt Lake
  • Hind INOX: Kolkata
  • INOX: City Center, Salt Lake
  • INOX: City Centre II, Rajarhat
  • INOX: Forum Mall, Elgin Road
  • INOX: Hiland Park
  • INOX: Liluah, Howrah
  • INOX: South City, Kolkata
  • INOX: Swabhumi, Maulana Azad Sarani
  • Jagat Talkies
  • Jaya Cinema: Lake Town
  • Jaya Multiplex: City Mall, Barasat
  • Laxmi Cinema
  • London Paris: Mukti World Ballygunge
  • Malancha Cinema
  • Menoka Cinema
  • Minar Cinema
  • Mohua Cinema Hall
  • New Empire
  • Padma Cinema
  • PVR: Avani Mall, Howrah
  • PVR: Jessore Road
  • Queen Cinema
  • Ragini Cinema
  • Rathindra Cinema Hall
  • RDB Cinemas: Salt Lake, Kolkata
  • Talkie Show House

Dhoom 3 Kolhapur Theaters List:

  • Parvati Multiplex: Kolhapur

Dhoom 3 Hyderabad Theaters List:

  • Aaradhana Cinema
  • Amba Cinema Hall 70mm : Hyderabad
  • Asian Radhika Multiplex: ECIL
  • BIG Cinemas: Ameerpet
  • CineMAX: Banjara Hills
  • CineMAX: Inorbit Mall, Cyberabad
  • Cineplanet Multiplex: Kompally
  • Cinepolis: Manjeera Mall, Hyderabad
  • Eeshwar Cinema
  • Galaxy Cinema: Toli Chowki
  • Ganga Cinema: Dilsukhnagar
  • Gokul Cinema
  • Hitech Cinema
  • INOX: GVK One, Banjara Hills
  • INOX: Maheshwari Parmeshwari Mall, Kachiguda
  • Jyothi Cinema
  • Mallikarjuna Cinema
  • Metro Cinema: Bahadurpura
  • Prasads: Hyderabad
  • Priya Theatre: Malleypally
  • PVR: Hyderabad Central Mall
  • Raghavendra Cinema
  • Ranga Cinema
  • Sai Ranga Cinema
  • Sandhya Cinema
  • Sapna Cinemas: Abids
  • Satyam Cinema
  • Shama Cinema: Hyderabad
  • Sharada Cinema
  • Shiva Cinema: Dilsukhnagar
  • Sree Ramana 70MM: Amberpet
  • Sri Rama Cineam
  • Sri Ramana Cinema
  • Sri Sairaja Cineama
  • Sri Sairam Cinema
  • Sushma Cinema
  • Tarakarama Cineplex: Kachiguda
  • Tivoli Cinema: Extreem
  • Tivoli Cinema: Hyderabad
  • Yadagiri Cinema

in.bookmyshow.com
www.ticketnew.com

 

Download Online Chhattisgarh Election ID Voters List & Electoral Card 2013

chhattisgarhChhattisgarh in this election will form a new 90-member state assembly. The BJP has full confidence on winning the Chhattisgarh government favoring its development posted.

This election 2013 of chhattisgarh Phase – 1 will constitute eighteen constituencies as per annexure I for which the gazette notice issued on 18th october 2013 on friday fixing the due date of nomination on 25th oct 2013. All the nominated applications will be scrutinised on 26-10-2013 on saturday.
The final date for candidate withdrawal is on 28th october 2013. The polling date of chhattisgarh is on 11th november 2013 on monday.

The second Phase of 72 assembly constituencies of 2nd annexure notified on 25.10.2013 for its nomination date closing on 1st november 2013 and to go scrutiny on 2nd november 2013 on saturday. The candidate can withdraw on 4.11.2013 with the election date on 19th november 2013. The vote Counting is scheduled on  08.12.2013.
The Date of election be finished on 11.12.2013 Wednesday

The first Phase of 18 Constituencies are 77 Khujji, 78 Mohla-Manpur, 79 Antagarh, 80 Bhanupratappur, 81 Kanker, 73 Khairagarh, 74 Dongargarh, 75 Rajnandgaon, 76 Dongargaon, 82 Keshkal, 83 Kondagaon, 84 Narayanpur, 85 Bastar, 86 Jagdalpur, 90 Konta, 87 Chitrakot, 88 Dantewada, and 89 Bijapur

The Statistics of election seats in total are ninety for 1.67 crore voters polling in 21418 booth with 10 seats are sc reserved and 29 seats are reserved for scheduled tribe.

The election candidate can download the voter id card in the official chhattisgarh election website along with photograph upon submitting the voter id serial no.

The official website of chief election officer of chhatisgarh http://ceochhattisgarh.nic.in/

 

S.No District Parliamentary Constituency Assembly Contituency
1 Koria 4 Korba 1 Bharatpur-Sonhat
2 Manendragarh
3 Baikunthpur
2 surajpur 1 Sarguja 4 Premnagar
5 Bhatgon
3 Balrampur 6 Pratappur
7 Ramanujganj
8 Samri
4 Sarguja 9 Lundra
10 Ambikapur
11 Sitapur
5 Jashpur 2 Raigarh 12 Jashpur
13 Kunkuri
14 Pathalgaon
6 Raigarh 15 Lailunga
16 Raigarh
17 Sarangarh
18 Kharsia
19 Dharamjaigarh
7 Korba 4 Korba 20 Rampur
21 Korba
22 Katghora
23 Pali – Tanakhar
8 Bilaspur 24 Marwahi
5 Bilaspur 25 Kota
9 Mungeli 26 Lormi
27 Mungeli
10 Bilaspur 28 Takhatpur
29 Bilha
30 Bilaspur
31 Beltara
32 Masturi
11 Janggir-Champa 3 Janjgir-Champa 33 Akaltara
34 Janjgir-Champa
35 Sakti
36 Chandrapur
37 Jaijaipur
38 Pamgarh
12 Mahasamund 9 Mahasamund 39 Saraipali
40 Basna
41 Khallari
42 Mahasamund
13 Balodbazar 3 Janjgir-Champa 43 Bilaigarh
44 Kasdol
8 Raipur 45 Baloda Bazar
46 Bhatapara
14 Raipur 47 Dharsiwa
48 Raipur Rural
49 Raipur City West
50 Raipur City North
51 Raipur City South
52 Arang
53 Abhanpur
15 Gariyaband 9 Mahasamund 54 Rajim
55 Bindrawagarh
16 Dhamtari 11 Kanker 56 Sihawa
9 Mahasamund 57 Kurud
58 Dhamtari
17 Balod 11 Kanker 59 Sanjari Balod
60 Daundi Lohara
61 Gunderdehi
18 Durg 7 Durg 62 Patan
63 Durg Gramin
64 Durg City
65 Bhilai Nagar
66 Vaishali Nagar
67 Ahiwara
19 Bemetara 68 Saja
69 Bemetara
70 Navagarh
20 Kabirdham 6 Rajnandgaon 71 Pandariya
72 Kawardha
21 Rajnandgaon 73 Khairagarh
74 Dongargarh
75 Rajnandgaon
76 Dongargaon
77 Khujji
78 Mohla – Manpur
22 Kanker 11 Kanker 79 Antagarh
80 Bhanupratappur
81 Kanker
23 Kondagaon 82 Keshkal
10 Bastar 83 Kondagaon
24 Narayanpur 84 Narayanpur
25 Bastar(jagdalpur) 85 Bastar
86 Jagdalpur
87 Chitrakot
26 Dantewada 88 Dantewad
27 Bijapur 89 Bijapur
90 Konta

Top Ten New Year Events Hotels in Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh

You are the one left to choose the new year party hotel now then browse here for one such cheap best top new year party events in hyderabad of andhra pradesh

Xtravaganza 2014 New year BASH

Buddha resorts of Gandipet bringing your all entertainment events for the guests like Bollywood Dances and Games by EMCEE combined with Laser Show, Musical night and DJ by DJ Christo of Pune giving away Trance, house & electro mixes.

  • DJ Christo Trance, house & electro mixture
  • Songs night
  • Hindi Dances
  • Games of EMCEE.
  • Laser Show

Bisket New Year Bash 2014

One of the Hyderabad’s biggest New Year Bash Bisket is scheduled to take place at Fusion 9 in Inorbit Mall that includes Feet tapping Music by DJ YogiClick

NYE Party at Ghandharva Mahal

Make the New Year’s Eve in BIg style of Hyderabad at Ghandharva Mahal Hyderabad blending music of various genres with fine fun tuned entertainment programs. The Event Attractions comprise beautiful Bollywood, Commercial & Electronic vocal by DJ Preethpal, Mystifying Lasers & Amazing Visuals, Best in Class Sounds

New year Eve 2014 at Spoil in Hyderabad

Discosthe Party the night and say goodbye to 2013 and welcom the new year 2014 at Spoil Lounge in Hyderabad. The guests can have unlimited beverages & snacks served at the New Year’s Eve Party.

  • DJ – DJ Vijay, DJ Avani
  • Female video jockey
  • Flair Bartenders
  • Psychedelic Laser LightsClick

Dhoom 2014 New Year Party Hotel Moksh

Enjoy the New Year’s Eve at Moksh Banquets with themed Dhoom 4 party with entertainment and fun performance.

  • DJ
  • Karaoke
  • Engaging Games
  • Fireworks
  • Horoscope
  • Children’s Zone
  • Unlimited food and Complimentary Drinks

Velocity 2014 Hell & Heaven Aditya Hometel

Come here the vampires & angels of hyderabad and gather at Velocity 2014 Hell and Heaven at Aditya Hotel to bid aideu to the present the New Year 2014.

  • Gala Dinner
  • Velocity gates of Hell & Heaven
  • Excessirve Liquor
  • free starters
  • DJ
  • Shocking Gifts
  • Kids Zone

New Year 2014 party City of M Prologue

Hyderabad’s debut song festival the City of M Prologue offers new year party event. The event is presented at Leonia Resorts, Hyderabad feature Djuma Sound system & Aditya Jassi giving all night long to have the guests.

  • Amazing Music
  • Two massive stages

New Year’s Eve party, GOA at HYDERABAD

Feel the Goa in Hyderabad this New Year’s Eve at only Dhola-ri-Dhani with DJ Prithvi having you dance on the sand floors and laser fireworks.

  • Big dance floors of sand
  • Individual shacks
  • LED Wall
  • Fireworks
  • Lasers
  • Unltd beverages, snacks & dinner

New Year Party at Baseraa Garden

Ring in the New Year 2014 at the New Year Party at Baseraa Garden to bid good bye to the past in a memorable manner and embrace the New Year 2014 in a fun filled and energetic manner.

  • Unlimited Food and Beverages

 

1 8 9 10 11 12 22