Pepsi 7th IPL 2014 Full Match Schedule List India and UAE

Pepsi 7th IPL 2014 Full Match Schedule List India and UAE:

2014 pepsi ipl 7

The Board Of Control For Cricket In India BCCI had finally released the Pepsi 2014 IPL Twenty20 cricket match which is to be conducted in India from 2nd May 2014 to 1st June 2014.

Already the IPL T20 cricket match schedule for the matches to be played in UAE from 16th April 2014 to 30th April 2014 was announced by the Board Of Control For Cricket In India BCCI.

This year there are totally 8 teams to play the Pepsi IPL 2014 season 7 Twenty20 cricket 20 overs matches which will be played from 16th April 2014 to 1st June 2014.

IPL 2014 Season 7 All Match Schedules List:

Date Team Time Venue
16th Apr Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight Riders 8:00 PM Abu Dhabi
17th Apr Delhi Daredevils vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 8:00 PM Sharjah
18th Apr Chennai Super Kings vs Kings XI Punjab 4:00 PM Abu Dhabi
18th Apr Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rajasthan Royals 8:00 PM Abu Dhabi
19th Apr Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Mumbai Indians 4:00 PM Dubai
19th Apr Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Daredevils 8:00 PM Dubai
20th Apr Rajasthan Royals vs Kings XI Punjab 8:00 PM Sharjah
21st Apr Chennai Super Kings vs Delhi Daredevils 8:00 PM Abu Dhabi
22nd Apr Kings XI Punjab vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00 PM Sharjah
23rd Apr Rajasthan Royals vs Chennai Super Kings 8:00 PM Dubai
24th Apr Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kolkata Knight Riders 8:00 PM Sharjah
25th Apr Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Delhi Daredevils 4:00 PM Dubai
25th Apr Chennai Super Kings vs Mumbai Indians 8:00 PM Dubai
26th Apr Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 4:00 PM Abu Dhabi
26th Apr Kolkata Knight Riders vs Kings XI Punjab 8:00 PM Abu Dhabi
27th Apr Delhi Daredevils vs Mumbai Indians 4:00 PM Sharjah
27th Apr Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Chennai Super Kings 8:00 PM Sharjah
28th Apr Kings XI Punjab vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 8:00 PM Dubai
29th Apr Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rajasthan Royals 8:00 PM Abu Dhabi
30th Apr Mumbai Indians vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00 PM Dubai
2nd May Chennai Super Kings vs Kolkata Knight Riders 8:00 PM Ranchi
3rd May Mumbai Indians vs Kings XI Punjab 4:00 PM Mumbai
3rd May Delhi Daredevils vs Rajasthan Royals 8:00 PM Delhi
4th May Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00 PM Bengaluru
5th May Rajasthan Royals vs Kolkata Knight Riders 4:00 PM Ahmedabad
5th May Delhi Daredevils vs Chennai Super Kings 8:00 PM Delhi
6th May Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 8:00 PM Mumbai
7th May Delhi Daredevils vs Kolkata Knight Riders 4:00 PM Delhi
7th May Kings XI Punjab vs Chennai Super Kings 8:00 PM Cuttack
8th May Rajasthan Royals vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00 PM Ahmedabad
9th May Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kings XI Punjab 8:00 PM Bengaluru
10th May Delhi Daredevils vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 4:00 PM Delhi
10th May Mumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings 8:00 PM Mumbai
11th May Kings XI Punjab vs Kolkata Knight Riders 4:00 PM Cuttack
11th May Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Rajasthan Royals 8:00 PM Bengaluru
12th May Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Mumbai Indians 8:00 PM Hyderabad
13th May Chennai Super Kings vs Rajasthan Royals 4:00 PM Ranchi
13th May Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Delhi Daredevils 8:00 PM Bengaluru
14th May Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kings XI Punjab 4:00 PM Hyderabad
14th May Kolkata Knight Riders vs Mumbai Indians 8:00 PM Kolkata
15th May Rajasthan Royals vs Delhi Daredevils 8:00 PM Ahmedabad
18th May Chennai Super Kings vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 4:00 PM Chennai
18th May Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders 8:00 PM Hyderabad
19th May Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians 4:00 PM Ahmedabad
19th May Delhi Daredevils vs Kings XI Punjab 8:00 PM Delhi
20th May Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 4:00 PM Hyderabad
20th May Kolkata Knight Riders vs Chennai Super Kings 8:00 PM Kolkata
21st May Kings XI Punjab vs Mumbai Indians 8:00 PM Mohali
22nd May Kolkata Knight Riders vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 4:00 PM Kolkata
22nd May Chennai Super Kings vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00 PM Chennai
23rd May Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils 4:00 PM Mumbai
23rd May Kings XI Punjab vs Rajasthan Royals 8:00 PM Mohali
24th May Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Chennai Super Kings 4:00 PM Bengaluru
24th May Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00 PM Kolkata
25th May Kings XI Punjab vs Delhi Daredevils 4:00 PM Mohali
25th May Mumbai Indians vs Rajasthan Royals 8:00 PM Mumbai
27th May Qualifier 1 8:00 PM Chennai
28th May Eliminator 8:00 PM Chennai
30th May Qualifier 2 8:00 PM Mumbai
1st June Final 8:00 PM Mumbai

 

www.iplt20.com

 

Latest Results

…pradesh mizoram rajasthan and delhi voter list of district wise delhi assembly constituencies 2013 election id voters list electoral card 2013 2013 madhya pradesh election voter list 2013 rajasthan district…

» Read more

2014 ICC World T20 Cricket Match Time Table, Players Name List, TV Channels, Tickets

2014 ICC World T20 Cricket Match Time Table, Players Name List, TV Channels, Tickets:

2014 ICC World Twenty20

The 2014 ICC World Twenty20 cricket match is to be hosted by Bangladesh which is to be played from 16th March 2014 to 6th April 2014.

Finally 10 teams will be playing the 2014 ICC World Twenty20 cricket match after the qualifying matches results.

2014 ICC World Twenty20 Group A Teams:

  • Bangladesh
  • Afghanistan
  • Nepal
  • Hong Kong

2014 ICC World Twenty20 Group B Teams:

  • Zimbabwe
  • Ireland
  • United Arab Emirates
  • Netherlands

2014 ICC World Twenty20 Group 1 Teams:

  • Sri Lanka
  • England
  • South Africa
  • New Zealand
  • Group B Qualifier 1

2014 ICC World Twenty20 Group 2 Teams:

  • West Indies
  • India
  • Pakistan
  • Australia
  • Group A Qualifier 1

2014 ICC World Twenty20 Cricket Match List:

Date and Time 2014 ICC World Twenty20 Match Fixtures and Venue
Sun Mar 16, 2014 1st Match, Qualifying Group A – Bangladesh v Afghanistan
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Sun Mar 16, 2014 2nd Match, Qualifying Group A – Hong Kong v Nepal
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Mon Mar 17, 2014 3rd Match, Qualifying Group B – Ireland v Zimbabwe
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Sylhet Stadium
Mon Mar 17, 2014 4th Match, Qualifying Group B – Netherlands v United Arab Emirates
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Sylhet Stadium
Tue Mar 18, 2014 5th Match, Qualifying Group A – Afghanistan v Hong Kong
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Tue Mar 18, 2014 6th Match, Qualifying Group A – Bangladesh v Nepal
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Wed Mar 19, 2014 7th Match, Qualifying Group B – Netherlands v Zimbabwe
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Sylhet Stadium
Wed Mar 19, 2014 8th Match, Qualifying Group B – Ireland v United Arab Emirates
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Sylhet Stadium
Thu Mar 20, 2014 9th Match, Qualifying Group A – Afghanistan v Nepal
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Thu Mar 20, 2014 10th Match, Qualifying Group A – Bangladesh v Hong Kong
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Fri Mar 21, 2014 11th Match, Qualifying Group B – Zimbabwe v United Arab Emirates
05:30 GMT | 11:30 local Sylhet Stadium
Fri Mar 21, 2014 12th Match, Qualifying Group B – Ireland v Netherlands
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Sylhet Stadium
Fri Mar 21, 2014 13th Match, Group 2 – India v Pakistan
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Sat Mar 22, 2014 14th Match, Group 1 – South Africa v Sri Lanka
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Sat Mar 22, 2014 15th Match, Group 1 – England v New Zealand
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Sun Mar 23, 2014 16th Match, Group 2 – Australia v Pakistan
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Sun Mar 23, 2014 17th Match, Group 2 – India v West Indies
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Mon Mar 24, 2014 18th Match, Group 1 – New Zealand v South Africa
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Mon Mar 24, 2014 19th Match, Group 1 – Sri Lanka v TBC (Qualifier B1)
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Tue Mar 25, 2014 20th Match, Group 2 – West Indies v TBC (Qualifier A1)
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Thu Mar 27, 2014 21st Match, Group 1 – South Africa v TBC (Qualifier B1)
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Thu Mar 27, 2014 22nd Match, Group 1 – England v Sri Lanka
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Fri Mar 28, 2014 23rd Match, Group 2 – Australia v West Indies
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Fri Mar 28, 2014 24th Match, Group 2 – India v TBC (Qualifier A1)
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Sat Mar 29, 2014 25th Match, Group 1 – New Zealand v TBC (Qualifier B1)
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Sat Mar 29, 2014 26th Match, Group 1 – England v South Africa
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Sun Mar 30, 2014 27th Match, Group 2 – Pakistan v TBC (Qualifier A1)
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Sun Mar 30, 2014 28th Match, Group 2 – Australia v India
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Mon Mar 31, 2014 29th Match, Group 1 – England v TBC (Qualifier B1)
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Mon Mar 31, 2014 30th Match, Group 1 – New Zealand v Sri Lanka
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
Tue Apr 1, 2014 31st Match, Group 2 – Australia v TBC (Qualifier A1)
09:30 GMT | 15:30 local | 15:00 IST Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Tue Apr 1, 2014 32nd Match, Group 2 – Pakistan v West Indies
13:30 GMT | 19:30 local | 19:00 IST Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Thu Apr 3, 2014 1st Semi-Final – TBC v TBC (1st Group 1 v 2nd Group 2)
13:00 GMT | 19:00 local Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Fri Apr 4, 2014 2nd Semi-Final – TBC v TBC (1st Group 2 v 2nd Group 1)
13:00 GMT | 19:00 local Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Sun Apr 6, 2014 Final – TBC v TBC (Reserve Day 7th April)
13:00 GMT | 19:00 local Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur

2014 ICC World Twenty20 All Teams Squad:

Afghanistan Team Players Name List:

  • Mohammad Nabi (c)
  • Aftab Alam
  • Asghar Stanikzai
  • Dawlat Zadran
  • Gulbadin Naib
  • Hamza Hotak
  • Karim Sadiq
  • Mirwais Ashraf
  • Mohammad Shahzad (wk)
  • Najeeb Tarakai
  • Najibullah Zadran
  • Nawroz Mangal
  • Samiullah Shenwari
  • Shafiqullah
  • Shapoor Zadran

Australia Team Players Name List:

  • George Bailey (c)
  • Aaron Finch
  • Brad Haddin (wk)
  • Brad Hodge
  • Brad Hogg
  • Cameron White
  • Daniel Christian
  • David Warner
  • Glenn Maxwell
  • James Faulkner
  • James Muirhead
  • Mitchell Johnson
  • Mitchell Starc
  • Nathan Coulter-Nile
  • Shane Watson

Bangladesh Team Players Name List:

  • Mushfiqur Rahim (c/wk)
  • Abdur Razzak
  • Al-Amin Hossain
  • Anamul Haque
  • Farhad Reza
  • Mahmudullah
  • Mashrafe Mortaza
  • Mominul Haque
  • Nasir Hossain
  • Rubel Hossain
  • Sabbir Rahman
  • Shakib Al Hasan
  • Shamsur Rahman
  • Sohag Gazi
  • Tamim Iqbal

England Team Players Name List:

  • Stuart Broad (c)
  • Alex Hales
  • Ben Stokes
  • Chris Jordan
  • Eoin Morgan (vc)
  • Ian Bell
  • Jade Dernbach
  • James Tredwell
  • Jos Buttler (wk)
  • Luke Wright
  • Michael Lumb
  • Moeen Ali
  • Ravi Bopara
  • Stephen Parry
  • Tim Bresnan

Hong Kong Team Players Name List:

  • Jamie Atkinson (c/wk)
  • Aizaz Khan
  • Babar Hayat
  • Ehsan Nawaz
  • Haseeb Amjad
  • Irfan Ahmed
  • Kinchit Shah
  • Mark Chapman
  • Munir Dar
  • Nadeem Ahmed
  • Najeeb Amar
  • Nizakat Khan
  • Roy Lamsam
  • Tanwir Afzal
  • Waqas Barkat

India Team Players Name List:

  • MS Dhoni (c/wk)
  • Ajinkya Rahane
  • Amit Mishra
  • Bhuvneshwar Kumar
  • Mohammed Shami
  • Mohit Sharma
  • Ravichandran Ashwin
  • Ravindra Jadeja
  • Rohit Sharma
  • Shikhar Dhawan
  • Stuart Binny
  • Suresh Raina
  • Varun Aaron
  • Virat Kohli
  • Yuvraj Singh

Ireland Team Players Name List:

  • William Porterfield (c)
  • Alex Cusack
  • Andrew Poynter
  • Andy McBrine
  • Craig Young
  • Ed Joyce
  • Gary Wilson (wk)
  • George Dockrell
  • James Shannon
  • Kevin O’Brien
  • Max Sorensen
  • Niall O’Brien
  • Paul Stirling
  • Stuart Thompson
  • Tim Murtagh

Netherlands Team Players Name List:

  • Peter Borren (c)
  • Ahsan Malik
  • Ben Cooper
  • Eric Szwarczynski
  • Logan van Beek
  • Michael Rippon
  • Michael Swart
  • Mudassar Bukhari
  • Pieter Seelaar
  • Stephan Myburgh
  • Tim Gruijters
  • Timm van der Gugten
  • Tom Heggelman
  • Vivian Kingma
  • Wesley Barresi (wk)

Nepal Team Players Name List:

  • Paras Khadka (c)
  • Amrit Bhattarai
  • Avinash Karn
  • Basant Regmi
  • Binod Bhandari
  • Gyanendra Malla
  • Jitendra Mukhiya
  • Naresh Budayair
  • Pradeep Airee
  • Rahul Vishwakarma
  • Sagar Pun
  • Shakti Gauchan
  • Sharad Vesawkar
  • Sompal Kami
  • Subash Khakurel (wk)

New Zealand Team Players Name List:

  • Brendon McCullum (c)
  • Anton Devcich
  • Colin Munro
  • Corey Anderson
  • Jimmy Neesham
  • Kane Williamson
  • Kyle Mills
  • Luke Ronchi (wk)
  • Martin Guptill
  • Mitchell McClenaghan
  • Nathan McCullum
  • Ronnie Hira
  • Ross Taylor
  • Tim Southee
  • Trent Boult

Pakistan Team Players Name List:

  • Mohammad Hafeez (c)
  • Ahmed Shehzad
  • Bilawal Bhatti
  • Junaid Khan
  • Kamran Akmal (wk)
  • Mohammad Talha
  • Saeed Ajmal
  • Shahid Afridi
  • Sharjeel Khan
  • Shoaib Malik
  • Sohaib Maqsood
  • Sohail Tanvir
  • Umar Akmal (wk)
  • Umar Gul
  • Zulfiqar Babar

South Africa Team Players Name List:

  • Faf du Plessis (c)
  • Aaron Phangiso
  • AB de Villiers
  • Albie Morkel
  • Beuran Hendricks
  • Dale Steyn
  • David Miller
  • Farhaan Behardien
  • Hashim Amla
  • Imran Tahir
  • Jean-Paul Duminy
  • Lonwabo Tsotsobe
  • Morne Morkel
  • Quinton de Kock (wk)
  • Wayne Parnell

Sri Lanka Team Players Name List:

  • Dinesh Chandimal (c)
  • Ajantha Mendis
  • Angelo Mathews
  • Chaturanga de Silva
  • Kumar Sangakkara (wk)
  • Kusal Perera
  • Lahiru Thirimanne
  • Lasith Malinga (vc)
  • Mahela Jayawardene
  • Nuwan Kulasekara
  • Rangana Herath
  • Sachithra Senanayake
  • Seekkuge Prasanna
  • Suranga Lakmal
  • Thisara Perera
  • Tillakaratne Dilshan

United Arab Emirates Team Players Name List:

  • Khurram Khan (c)
  • Ahmed Raza
  • Amjad Ali (wk)
  • Amjad Javed
  • Faizan Asif
  • Kamran Shazad
  • Manjula Guruge
  • Moaaz Qazi
  • Rohan Mustafa
  • Rohit Singh
  • Shadeep Silva
  • Shaiman Anwar
  • Sharif Asadullah
  • Swapnil Patil
  • Vikrant Shetty

West Indies Team Players Name List:

  • Darren Sammy (c)
  • Andre Fletcher
  • Andre Russell
  • Chris Gayle
  • Denesh Ramdin (wk)
  • Dwayne Bravo
  • Dwayne Smith
  • Johnson Charles
  • Krishmar Santokie
  • Lendl Simmons
  • Marlon Samuels
  • Ravi Rampaul
  • Samuel Badree
  • Sheldon Cottrell
  • Sunil Narine

Zimbabwe Team Players Name List:

  • Brendan Taylor (c/wk)
  • Brian Vitori
  • Elton Chigumbura
  • Hamilton Masakadza
  • Malcolm Waller
  • Natsai M’shangwe
  • Prosper Utseya
  • Sean Williams
  • Shingi Masakadza
  • Sikandar Raza
  • Tafadzwa Kamungozi
  • Tendai Chatara
  • Timycen Maruma
  • Tinashe Panyangara
  • Vusi Sibanda

2014 ICC World Twenty20 TV Channels List:

  • Bangladesh – BTV
  • United Kingdom – Sky Sports
  • Australia – Fox Sports
  • South Africa – Super Sport
  • Carribians – Sport Max
  • Canada/USA – Willow TV
  • European Countries – EuroSports
  • Pakistan – PTV Sports
  • India – Star Sports 1, Star Sports 3, Star Sports HD1
  • Sri Lanka –  SLBC

http://www.icc-cricket.com/world-t20
http://bd.bookmyshow.com/cricket/icc-t20-bangladesh/?utm_source=ICC-BD2
http://www.starsports.com/

 

SSC NR Sub Inspectors Delhi Police CISF Exam Result 2013 Selected List, Cut Off Marks – ssc.nic.in

SSC NR Sub Inspectors Delhi CISF Exam Result 2013 Selected List, Cut Off Marks – ssc.nic.in:

Staff_Selection_commission

The Staff Selection Commission SSC Northern Region NR had released an notification about the Delhi Police CISF recruitment examinations 2013 results.

Earlier the Staff Selection Commission SSC Northern Region NR had invited both male and female candidates to apply for the Sub-Inspectors in Delhi Police, CAPFs, Assistant Sub-inspectors in CISF Examination 2013.

Many candidates had applied online using the online application form for registration to the Sub-Inspectors in Delhi Police, CAPFs, Assistant Sub-inspectors in CISF Examination 2013.

The Sub-Inspectors in Delhi Police, CAPFs, Assistant Sub-inspectors in CISF Examination was conducted on 23rd June 2013 at various examination centers allotted for the candidates.

The Staff Selection Commission SSC Northern Region NR had announced the results of Sub-Inspectors in Delhi Police, CAPFs, Assistant Sub-inspectors in CISF Examination 2013.

The list of candidates qualified for appearing in PET/Medical Examination and Paper-II of both male and female candidates had been released based on the performance in the Sub-Inspectors in Delhi Police, CAPFs, Assistant Sub-inspectors in CISF Examination 2013.

The cut off marks for the Sub-Inspectors in Delhi Police, CAPFs, Assistant Sub-inspectors in CISF Examination 2013 for both Male and Female candidates had also been released.

The candidates those who had appeared for the Sub-Inspectors in Delhi Police, CAPFs, Assistant Sub-inspectors in CISF Examination 2013 can get the final results of the selected candidates for the PET/Medical Examination and Paper-II and also the cut off marks.

The Sub-Inspectors in Delhi Police, CAPFs, Assistant Sub-inspectors in CISF Examination 2013 selected candidates results and cut off marks are made available online at the official website of Staff Selection Commission SSC Northern Region NR.

ssc.nic.in
ssc.nic.in/results/home.html
ssc.nic.in/press-release/MALE-P1Q.pdf
ssc.nic.in/press-release/FEM-P1Q.pdf

Contact Details:
Regional Director (NR),
Staff Selection Commission,
Block No.- 12, 5th Floor,
CGO Complex,
Lodhi Road,
New Delhi,
India.

 

New Year 2014 Calendar Holidays List in India National and Public

New Year 2014 Calendar Holidays List in India National and Public:

2014_calendar_holidays

The New Year 2014 is to begin on 1st January 2014, Wednesday and here we had listed all the 12th months public and national holidays list in India for all the states.

January 2014 Holidays List India:
1st January 2014 – Wednesday – New Years Day
7th January 2014 – Tuesday – Guru Govind Singh Jayanti
14th January 2014 – Tuesday – Id-E-Milad
13th January 2014 – Monday – Bhogi
14th January 2014 – Tuesday – Pongal
15th January 2014 – Wednesday – Thiruvalluvar Day
23rd January 2014 – Thursday – Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Jayanti
26th January 2014 – Sunday – Republic Day

February 2014 Holidays List India:
19th February 2014 – Wednesday – Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Jayanti
28th February 2014 – Friday – Maha Shivratri

March 2014 Holidays List India:
17th March 2014 – Monday – Holi
31st March 2014 – Monday – Ugadi

April 2014 Holidays List India:
8th April 2014 – Tuesday – Ram Navami
13th April 2014 – Sunday – Mahavir Jayanthi
14th April 2014 – Monday – Dr Ambedkar Jayanti
18th April 2014 – Friday – Good Friday

May 2014 Holidays List India:
1st May 2014 – Thursday – May Day
1st May 2014 – Thursday – Maharashtra Day
13th May 2014 – Tuesday    – Hazrat Alis Birthday
14th May 2014 – Wednesday – Buddha Purnima

June 2014 Holidays List India:
13th June 2014 – Friday – Sant Guru Kabir Jayanti
16th June 2014 – Monday    – Arjun Dev Martyrdom day

July 2014 Holidays List India:
25th July 2014 – Friday – Jumat-ul-Wida
29th July 2014 – Tuesday – Id-Ul-Fitr

August 2014 Holidays List India:
15th August 2014 – Friday – Independence Day
18th August 2014 – Monday – Krishna Janmastami
20th August 2014 – Wednesday – Parsi New Year
29th August 2014 – Friday – Ganesh Chaturthi

October 2014 Holidays List India:
2nd October 2014 – Thursday – Mahatma Gandhi Jayanthi
3rd October 2014 – Friday – Vijaya Dashami
6th October 2014 – Monday – Bakri Id
6th October 2014 – Monday – Dussehra / Vijaya Dashami
23rd October 2014 – Thursday – Diwali
25th October 2014 – Saturday – Muharram

November 2014 Holidays List India:
1st November 2014 – Saturday – Kannada Rajyothsava
4th November 2014 – Tuesday – Muharram
6th November 2014 – Thursday – Guru Nanak Jayanthi

December 2014 Holidays List India:
25th December 2014 – Thursday – Christmas
28th December 2014 – Sunday – Guru Govind Singh Jayanti

Karnataka State Government 2014 Holidays List

Tamil Nadu State Government 2014 Holidays List

Andhra Pradesh State Government 2014 Holidays List

Delhi Government 2014 Holidays List

 

Hidesign LEather GOods Bags Purchases New Year Offers

hidesignHidesign being a leather goods manufacturer from Pondicherry markets and promotes hi luxury leather goods now available in many countries across the world.

Hidesign never miss the festival season to offer its customer a load of discounts, rebates, redeems, offers and this new year 2014 is not left behind. Those who are in search for good leather products can purchase online or visit the hidesign stores outlets available in many indian cities. For those who don’t know where the shop is can do get here the list of flagship stores

Sl No State City Address Contact Information
1 Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad GVK-1 MALL
ROAD NO 1, BANJARA HILLS,HYDERABAD – 500034
040 67467820
2 Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad INORBIT MALL
SHOP NO F-21, FIRST FLOOR,APIIC SOFTWARE LAYOUT,TRION PROPERTIES LTD,HITECH CITY,
MADHAPUR,HYDERABAD – 500081
040 40175724
3 Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORTSHOP NO 13, DOMESTIC DEPARTURE,SHAMSHABAD,
HYDERABAD – 500409
040 66603736
4 Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT
SHOP NO 19, LEVEL F INTERNATIONAL DEPARTURE,SHAMSHABAD,
HYDERABAD – 500409
040 66603725
5 Delhi New Delhi AMBI MALLAMBIENCE MALLSHOP NO UG 19
NELSON MANDELA MARGVASANT KUNJ
NEW DELHI – 110070
011 40870047
6 Delhi New Delhi INDIRA GANDHI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT6 E, DOMESTIC DEPARTURE,
T 1 D, PALAM,
NEW DELHI – 110037
011 46082896
7 Delhi New Delhi JANTA STORESN-10, N-BLOCK,
GREATER KAILASHNEW DELHI – 110048
011 29236034
8 Delhi New Delhi PACIFIC INDIA MALLSHOP NO-3, 1ST FLOORTAGORE GARDEN,
NEAR SUBHASH NAGAR METRO STATIONMAIN NAZAFGARH ROAD
NEW DELHI 110018
011 45784454
9 Delhi New Delhi SELECT CITY
SHOP NO 67, I FLOOR,DISTRICT CENTRE, SAKET,NEW DELHI – 110017
011 40548821
10 Delhi New Delhi STUDIO INDIA
49-G, CONNAUGHT PLACENEW DELHI – 110001
011 23327544
11 Delhi New Delhi VINNIES HIDESIGN49 A, KHAN MARKET,NEW DELHI – 110003 011 24615314
12 Gujarat Ahmedabad GULMOHAR PARK MALLSHOP NO4, G4,GULMOHAR PARK
S.G. HIGHWAY,SATELITE ROAD,AHMEDABAD – 380015
079-40025173
13 Gujarat Ahmedabad ALFA ONE MALLHIDESIGN IND.PVT.LTD.
SHOP.NO.G.26,ALFA ONE MALLNEAR VASTRAPUR LAKEOPP.KALYAN PUSHTI HAVELI,VASTRAPUR,
AHMEDABAD-380054
079-40301527
14 Gujarat Surat WESTSIDEISCON MALL,
OPP. RAJHANS THEATRE,DUMAS ROAD,
SURAT – 395007
0261 2252201, 2252205
15 Gujarat Surat CENTRALIRIS MALL,
VALENTINE MULTIPLEX,DUMAS ROAD,GOURAV PATH,
SURAT-395 007
16 Gujarat Surat LIFESTYLE
RAHUL RAJ MALL,
OPP. VALENTINE MULTIPLEX,DUMAS ROAD, PIPLON,SURAT-395007
17 Haryana Gurgaon AMBI MALL
NO:76 GROUND FLOOR,AMBIENCE ISLAND NH 8,GURGAON – 122002
0124 4029013
18 Haryana Gurgaon METROPOLITAN MGF
THE METROPOLITAN MALL,SHOP NO 04, II FLOOR,MEHRALI,
GURGAON – 122002
0124 4019446
19 Karnataka Bangalore ORION MALLSHOP NO: UGOEORION MALL
BRIGADE GATEWAY CAMPUS26/1 DR.RAJ KUMAR ROADRAJAJINAGAR-MALLESHWARAMBANGALORE-560055
080-22682094
20 Karnataka Bangalore 1 MG
SHOP NO: 07AGROUND FLOOR
1/2 SWAMI VIVEKANANDA ROADOPP. VIVANTA BY TAJ HOTEL(NEAR MG ROAD TRINITY CIRCLE)BANGALORE- 560008
080-22086531
21 Karnataka Bangalore GARUDA MALL
SHOP NO 109, FIRST FLOOR,25, MAGRATH ROAD,ASHOK NAGAR,BANGALORE – 560025
080 66141055, 41511930
22 Karnataka Bangalore MANTRI MALLSHOP NO UG 79,SAMPIGE ROAD,MALLESHWARAM,
BANGALORE – 560003
080 22667012
23 Karnataka Bangalore SHRUNGAR SHOPPING CENTER14, M.G. ROAD,
BANGALORE – 560001
080 25587697, 41325901
24 Karnataka Bangalore THE LEELA GALLERIASHOP NO A6,
23, HAL OLD AIRPORT ROAD.BANGALORE – 560028
080 41153335
25 Karnataka Bangalore PHOENIX MARKET CITY
SHOP NO: UG 06,(UPPER GROUND)OPP. MAHADEVAPURA CMCWHITE FIELD MAIN ROADMAHADEVAPURA
BANGALORE- 560048
080- 49196097, 67266097
26 Karnataka Bangalore HIDESIGN BOUTIQUE
NO.04, C/311, HRBR LAYOUT,3RD BLOCK,
OPP: JALA VAYU VIHAR NORTH GATE,KAMANHALLI
BANGALORE – 560043
080-25440535
27 Kerela Cochin BAYPRIDE MALLSHOP NO 08,GROUND FLOOR,MARINE DRIVE,COCHIN – 682031. 0484 4025310
28 Kerela Cochin NUCLEUS MALLHIDESIGN INDIA PVT LTDSHOP NO 17
ABAD NUCLEUS MALLERNAKULAM ,MARADUCOCHIN -682304
0484-4019258
29 Kerela Cochin KOCHI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORTINTERNATIONAL TERMINAL,
A4, DEPARTURE LOUNGE,
P.O ERNAKULUM,KERALA – 683111
4842611015
30 Kerela Cochin KOCHI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORTHIDESIGN INDIA PVT LTD
SHOP NO.5DEPARTURE LOUNGUEDOMESTIC TERMINALCOCHIN AIRPORTCOCHIN-683111
0484-2611045
31 Maharashtra Mumbai HIDESIGN BOUTIQUESINORBIT MALL
L48, GROUND FLOOR,MALAD LINK ROAD,MALAD (W),MUMBAI – 400064
022- 42666046
32 Maharashtra Mumbai INORBIT MALL
SHOP NO F-11, FIRST FLOOR,SECTOR 30 A, VASHIMUMBAI – 400705
022-64539648
33 Maharashtra Mumbai PHOENIX MILLS
T-25/A , 3RD FLOOR PALLADIUM, PHOENIX MALL, SENAPATIBAPAT ROAD, LOWER
PAREL, MUMBAI – 400013
022 – 64539647
34 Maharashtra Mumbai OBEROI MALLF5,
OPP DINDOSHI BUS DEPOT,GOREGAON (E),
MUMBAI – 400063
022 -28424443
35 Maharashtra Mumbai CR2
SHOP NO 06,GROUND FLOOR,
CROSS ROADS II RECLAMATION,OPP. BAJAJ BHAVAN,
MUMBAI – 400021
022 -66541615
36 Maharashtra Mumbai JUHU
30 B, JUHU TARA ROAD,OPP ROTARY CENTRE,SANTACRUZ (W),MUMBAI – 400049
022 -26606314
37 Maharashtra Mumbai RCITY MALL
SHOP NO 8B, GROUND FLOOR,146, OPP PRESIDENTIAL TOWER,LBS MARG, GHATKOPAR (W),MUMBAI – 400086
022-64539642, 022- 67703176
38 Maharashtra Mumbai GROWELL MALL
UNIT NO:4,GROUND FLOOR,GROWELL MALL,
AKURLI ROAD,KANDIVILI (E),MUMBAI – 400101
022-28846678
39 Maharashtra Mumbai CHATRAPATI SHIVAJI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORTDOMESTIC TERMINAL
SHOP NO. 10, RETAIL AREA 2LEVEL 2, TERMINAL 1CSANTACRUZ (E)
MUMBAI – 400099
022-66859761
40 Maharashtra Mumbai INFINITY MALL 2
HIDESIGN UNIT 28
NEXT TO TOYOTA CAR SHOWROOMRAJANPADA,LINK ROAD
BEHIND D MART DEPT. STOREMALAD WEST
MUMBAI-400064
022-42952324
41 Maharashtra Mumbai MARKET CITY PHOENIXHIDESIGN INDIA PVT LTDSHOP NO UG 101,
L B S ROAD, KAMANI, KURLA (W)MUMBAI-400070MAHARASHTRA
022-61801247
42 Maharashtra Mumbai HIDESIGN INDIA PVT LTDGROUND FLOOR,CECIL COURT,COLABA CAUSEWAY,
NEXT TO REGAL BUILDING,
OPP CAFé MONDEGAR, COLABA,MUMBAI-400005
022-66306173
43 Maharashtra Nagpur EMPRESS MALL
SHOP NO G-17H SIR BEZONJI MEHTA ROAD, NEAR GANDHISAGAR, NAGPUR – 440018
0712-6456811, 0712-2775252
44 Maharashtra Pune KOREGAON PARK PLAZA MALL
SHOP NO. GF – 13 37/4, NORTH MAIN ROAD,NEAR CITI BANK OFFICE, KOREGAON PARKPUNE- 411001
020-30530115
45 Maharashtra Pune VEDA CENTRESHOP NO 1,
D.P. ROAD, AUNDH,PUNE – 411 007
020 66407523
46 Maharashtra Pune INORBIT MALLGROUND FLOOR,SHOP NO. S-014,SURVEY NO. 35,
OPPOSITE TO CTR FACTORY,WADGAON SHERI,
PUNE NAGAR ROAD,PUNE – 411014
020 66141851
47 Maharashtra Pune AMANORA TOWN CENTRE
WEST BLOCK GROUND FLOOR- 28 VILLAGE SANDESTRANALLI,HADAPSAR-KHARADI BYPASS,
TALUKA HAVELIPUNE- 411028.
020-67260105
48 Punjab Chandigarh HOTEL TAJ CHANDIGARHSHOP NO 2A,
SHOPPING ARCADE,CHANDIGARH – 160017
0172-6570330
49 Punjab Ludhiana WESTEND MALL
LG-1, LOWER GROUND FLOOR,FEROZPUR ROAD,
LUDHIANA – 141001
0161 4617680
50 Rajasthan Jaipur PINK SQUARE MALLSHOP NO- 4
GOVIND MARG, JANTA COLONY, RAJAPARKJAIPUR – 302004
141 4052417
51 Tamil Nadu Chennai AMPA MALLSHOP NO 1,
NELSON MANICKAM ROAD,CHENNAI – 600029.
044 43553520
52 Tamil Nadu Chennai ISPAHANI CENTER123/124,NUNGAMBAKKAM,CHENNAI – 600034 044 4214 1497
53 Tamil Nadu Chennai SPENCER PLAZASHOP NO 120,2ND FLOOR,
769, ANNA SALAI ,MOUNT ROAD ,CHENNAI – 600004.
044 42141487
54 Tamil Nadu Chennai EXPRESS AVENUE
SHOP NO 005, GROUND FLOOR,49,50 L, WHITES ROAD,ROYAPETTEH, CHENNAI – 600014
044 28464077
55 Tamil Nadu Coimbatore BROOKFIELDS MALL
GROUND FLOOR, G-5 BROOKFIELDS ESTATE,67-71 KRISHNASWAMY ROAD,
COIMBATORE – 641 001
0422 2255257
56 Uttar Pradesh Lucknow HIDESIGN BOUTIQUEHIDESIGN INDIA PVT LTD9 RANI LAXMIBAI MARG
NEAR GEMINI CONTINENTAL HOTELHAZRATGANJ
LUCKNOW
0522-4010371
57 West Bengal Kolkata CITY CENTER
SHOP NO.A013,GROUND FLOORDC 1, SECTOR-1, SALT LAKEKOLKATA – 700064
033 23581625
58 West Bengal Kolkata SOUTH CITY
SHOP NO.S 113, 1ST FLR375, ANWAR SHAH ROAD,KOLKATA – 700068
033 24225435

List of Allahabad Bank Branches IFSC Code MICR Codes & Swift Code in India

city branch name branch ifsc branch name micr branch name swift
110 new delhi service branch (1581) 1 ifb, hyderabad 500010009 agra city allainbbagc
110 new delhi adchini (0835) 2 alla0211956 vashi branch, mumbai 400010029 s.p. nagar allainbbspn
110 anand lok 3 alla0211975 guwahati main branch 781010005 hindi sahitya sammelan allainbbhss
110 azadpur 4 alla0210001 patna university non-micr ambala cantt allainbbamb
110 baroda house,new delhi 5 alla0210002 patna main 800010002 ifb banglore allainbbban
110 chandni chowk 6 alla0210003 hilsa non-micr rajmahal road baroda allainbbbrd
110 chittranjan park, new delhi 7 alla0210004 muzaffarpur 842010005 bhadohi allainbbbhd
110 daryaganj, new delhi 8 alla0210005 hajipur (muzaffarpur) non-micr khamaria allainbbkha
110 hauz qazi 9 alla0210006 marhowrah non-micr t.t.nagar allainbbbtt
110 karol bagh 10 alla0210007 buxar 802010002 bhubaneshwar allainbbbhu
110 kishanganj 11 alla0210008 jamalpur non-micr dalmandap puri allainbbdmp
110 krishna nagar 12 alla0210009 bhagalpur non-micr allainbbchd
110 lajpat nagar 13 alla0210010 bhagalpur university non-micr adyar allainbbadr
110 mayapuri 14 alla0210011 madhupur 814010607 international branch, chennai allainbbmas
110 nehru place,new delhi 15 alla0210012 jasidih 814010103 dehradun allainbbdun
110 okhla 16 alla0210013 dhanbad non-micr faridabad allainbbfrd
110 paharganj 17 alla0210014 gomoh 826010504 gandhidham allainbbgnd
110 paschim vihar 18 alla0210015 katrasgarh non-micr hoshiarpur allainbbhsp
110 sadar bazaar 19 alla0210016 kumardhubi non-micr m i road, jaipur allainbbjmi
110 scindia house 20 alla0210017 nirsa non-micr jalandhar civil lines allainbbclj
110 new delhi south ext (0289) 21 alla0210018 sijua 826010512 jalandhar civil lines allainbbjul
110 tilaknagar 22 alla0210019 govindpur 826010003 kanpur main allainbbkan
110 wazirpur 23 alla0210020 ranchi main 834010002 kochi allainbbkoc
110 timarpur 24 alla0210021 alipore branch,kolkata 700010009 calcutta main allainbbclm
110 parliament street, new delhi 26 alla0210022 kolkata bhowanipore 700010015 industrial finance allainbbcif
110 east patel nagar 27 alla0210023 kasba 700010010 international branch, calcutta allainbbcal
110 alipur 28 alla0210024 kolkata b. k. pal avenue 700010011 park street allainbbcps
110 bodella 29 alla0210025 kolkata south branch 700010041 r.p.c.,kolkata allainbbrpk
110 noida sec 10 30 alla0210026 kolkata chittaranjan avenue 700010005 small scale industrial financessifb allainbbssi
110 new delhi tughlakabad 31 alla0210027 kolkata beliaghata 700010014 stephen house allainbbstp
110 newada 32 alla0210028 college street 700010019 lucknow main allainbbluk
110 rajouri garden 34 alla0210029 kolkata dharamtolla street 700010006 international allainbblib
110 mangolpur kalan 35 alla0210030 main branch, kolkata 700010002 meerut cantt allainbbmee
110 industrial finance branch,new delhi 37 alla0210031 head office applied for international branch, moradabad allainbbmbd
110 new delhi international branch (1891) 38 alla0210032 burrabazar, kolkata 700010003 moradabad allainbbmco
110 bhera enclave 39 alla0210033 kolkata jodhpur park 700010031 bandra allainbbbob
110 bindapur 40 alla0210034 kolkata k.k.tagore street 700010032 fort,mumbai allainbbfor
110 gurgaon 41 alla0210035 kolkata brabourne road 700010004 industrial finance allainbbbif
110 new delhi guru harkishan nagar 42 alla0210036 gariahat , kolkata 700010025 international branch, mumbai allainbbibm
110 nit faridabad 43 alla0210037 kolkata shyambazar 700010039 kalbadevi allainbbkad
110 fatehpur faridabad 44 alla0210038 north barrackpore 700010135 r.p.c.,mumbai allainbbrpm
110 navyug market 45 alla0210039 khardah 700010129 treasury division allainbbtdm
110 amity, noida 45 alla0210040 baduria 700010525 wadala allainbbwad
110 delhi gate gzb 46 alla0210041 deulpara 700010158 allainbb
110 vasundhara, gzb 47 alla0210042 taki 700010537 industrial finance allainbbdif
110 ingraham institute ghaziabad 48 alla0210043 baidyabati 700010125 international branch, new delhi allainbbdel
110 rajokri 49 alla0210044 howrah main 700010030 r.p.c.,new delhi allainbbrpn
110 wrightganj 50 alla0210045 asansol 713010001 panipat allainbbpan
110 ghuman hera 51 alla0210046 burdwan 713010101 exhibition road patna allainbbpat
110 new delhi dhansa 52 alla0210047 ghuskara 713010605 phagwara allainbbphg
110 anand vihar 53 alla0210048 andal non-micr pune allainbbpun
110 new rajender nagar 54 alla0210049 ukhra non-micr salem allainbbsal
110 janakpuri 56 alla0210050 nalhati non-micr industrial finance allainbbsif
110 rohini 57 alla0210051 labhpur 731010005 surat nanpura allainbbsur
110 green park 58 alla0210052 cossimbazar 742010004 tirupur allainbbtrp
110 drm office 59 alla0210053 sagardghi 741010602 international branch, varanasi allainbbvar

Updated MP List 2014 Aam Aadmi Party AAP State Wise MP Candidates Lok Sabha Election

Updated MP List 2014 Aam Aadmi Party AAP State Wise MP Candidates Lok Sabha Election:

Aam Aadmi Party AAP

The Aam Aadmi Party AAP had been released its 3rd candidates list for the Member of Parliament which consist of 20 candidates name list.

Earlier the Aam Aadmi Party AAP had released 1st and 2nd candidates name list consisting of 20 and 30 MP candidates respectively.

For the 543 Parliamentary Constituencies across all the states of India election for the new Member of Parliament MP tothe 16th Lok Sabha of India is to be conducted in the month of April and May 2014 by the election commission of India.

State LS Constituency AAP Candidates List
Arunachal Pradesh Arunachal West Habung Payeng
Bihar Darbhanga Dr. Prabhat Ranjan Das
Chandigarh Chandigarh Savita Bhatti
Delhi North East Delhi Anand Kumar
Delhi North West Delhi Mahender Singh
Delhi East Delhi Raj Mohan Gandhi
Delhi Chandni Chowk Ashutosh
Delhi West Delhi Jarnail Singh
Gujarat Junagarh Shekhada Atulbhai Govindbhai
Haryana Rohtak Naveen Jaihind
Haryana Kurukshetra Balwinder Kaur
Haryana Sirsa Poonam Chand Ratti
Haryana Hisar Yudhbir singh Khyalia
Haryana Sonipat Jaisingh Thekedar
Haryana Gurgaon Yogendra Yadav
Himachal Pradesh Kangra Dr. Rajan Sushant
Jammu and Kashmir Srinagar Dr. Raja Muzaffar Bhat
Kerala Thrissur Sarah Joseph
Kerala Thiruvannanthapuram Ajit Joy
Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Rachna Dheengra
Madhya Pradesh Indore Anil Trivedi
Madhya Pradesh Betul (ST) Rajesh Sareram
Madhya Pradesh Hoshangabad Maya Vishwakarma
Madhya Pradesh Sidhi Pankaj Singh
Madhya Pradesh Guna Shailendra Singh Kushwaha
Madhya Pradesh Ujjain Aneeta Hindoliya
Madhya Pradesh Khargone Kailash Awasya
Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur Capt. Abdul Nasir Hanfee
Madhya Pradesh Mandsaur Paras Saklecha
Madhya Pradesh Mandla Khuman Singh Armo
Madhya Pradesh Vidisha Bhagawat Singh Rajput
Madhya Pradesh Sagar Atul Mishra
Madhya Pradesh Khandwa Alok Aggarwal
Maharashtra Amravati Bhawna Bhavesh Vasnik
Maharashtra Sangli Sameena Abdulmajid Khan
Maharashtra Maval Maruti Sahebraw Bhapkar
Maharashtra Chandrapur Wamanrao Sudaishirao
Maharashtra Solapur Lalit Babar
Maharashtra Aurangabad Subahsh Lomte
Maharashtra Thane Sanjeev Sane
Maharashtra Beed Nandu Madhav
Maharashtra Jalna Deelip Mhaske
Maharashtra Bhandara-Gondiya Prashant Mishra
Maharashtra Pune Subash Ware
Maharashtra Nagpur Anjali Damania
Maharashtra Mumbai North West Mayank Gandhi
Maharashtra Mumbai North East Medha Patkhar
Maharashtra Mumbai South Meera Sanyal
Maharashtra Nashik Vijay Baliram Pandhare
Odisha Bhubhaneshwar Bismaya Mahapatra
Odisha Berhampur Dr. Dhanada Kanta Mishra
Odisha Cuttack Dr.Bikash Das
Odisha Dhenkanal Jimuta Prasad Mishra
Odisha Balasore Mamata Kundu
Odisha Kalahandi Satya Mahar
Odisha Puri Nirada Barana Khuntia
Odisha BARGARH Lingraj
Punjab Patiala Dr. Dharamvira Gandhi
Punjab Ludhiana Harvinder Singh Phoolka
Rajasthan Sikar Major Surendra Kumar Punia
Rajasthan Kota Ashok kumar Jain
Rajasthan Jhunjhunu Raj Kadyan
Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur Yogesh Dahiya
Uttar Pradesh Moradabad Khalid Parvaiz
Uttar Pradesh Farukkhabad Mukul Tripathi
Uttar Pradesh Mainpuri Baba Hardev
Uttar Pradesh Baghpath Soumendra Dhaka
Uttar Pradesh LALGANJ (SC) Dr. Jiyalal Ra
Uttar Pradesh Amethi Kumar Vishwas
Uttrakhand Almora Harish Chandra
1 2 3 4 19