Updated MP List 2014 Aam Aadmi Party AAP State Wise MP Candidates Lok Sabha Election

Updated MP List 2014 Aam Aadmi Party AAP State Wise MP Candidates Lok Sabha Election:

Aam Aadmi Party AAP

The Aam Aadmi Party AAP had been released its 3rd candidates list for the Member of Parliament which consist of 20 candidates name list.

Earlier the Aam Aadmi Party AAP had released 1st and 2nd candidates name list consisting of 20 and 30 MP candidates respectively.

For the 543 Parliamentary Constituencies across all the states of India election for the new Member of Parliament MP tothe 16th Lok Sabha of India is to be conducted in the month of April and May 2014 by the election commission of India.

State LS Constituency AAP Candidates List
Arunachal Pradesh Arunachal West Habung Payeng
Bihar Darbhanga Dr. Prabhat Ranjan Das
Chandigarh Chandigarh Savita Bhatti
Delhi North East Delhi Anand Kumar
Delhi North West Delhi Mahender Singh
Delhi East Delhi Raj Mohan Gandhi
Delhi Chandni Chowk Ashutosh
Delhi West Delhi Jarnail Singh
Gujarat Junagarh Shekhada Atulbhai Govindbhai
Haryana Rohtak Naveen Jaihind
Haryana Kurukshetra Balwinder Kaur
Haryana Sirsa Poonam Chand Ratti
Haryana Hisar Yudhbir singh Khyalia
Haryana Sonipat Jaisingh Thekedar
Haryana Gurgaon Yogendra Yadav
Himachal Pradesh Kangra Dr. Rajan Sushant
Jammu and Kashmir Srinagar Dr. Raja Muzaffar Bhat
Kerala Thrissur Sarah Joseph
Kerala Thiruvannanthapuram Ajit Joy
Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Rachna Dheengra
Madhya Pradesh Indore Anil Trivedi
Madhya Pradesh Betul (ST) Rajesh Sareram
Madhya Pradesh Hoshangabad Maya Vishwakarma
Madhya Pradesh Sidhi Pankaj Singh
Madhya Pradesh Guna Shailendra Singh Kushwaha
Madhya Pradesh Ujjain Aneeta Hindoliya
Madhya Pradesh Khargone Kailash Awasya
Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur Capt. Abdul Nasir Hanfee
Madhya Pradesh Mandsaur Paras Saklecha
Madhya Pradesh Mandla Khuman Singh Armo
Madhya Pradesh Vidisha Bhagawat Singh Rajput
Madhya Pradesh Sagar Atul Mishra
Madhya Pradesh Khandwa Alok Aggarwal
Maharashtra Amravati Bhawna Bhavesh Vasnik
Maharashtra Sangli Sameena Abdulmajid Khan
Maharashtra Maval Maruti Sahebraw Bhapkar
Maharashtra Chandrapur Wamanrao Sudaishirao
Maharashtra Solapur Lalit Babar
Maharashtra Aurangabad Subahsh Lomte
Maharashtra Thane Sanjeev Sane
Maharashtra Beed Nandu Madhav
Maharashtra Jalna Deelip Mhaske
Maharashtra Bhandara-Gondiya Prashant Mishra
Maharashtra Pune Subash Ware
Maharashtra Nagpur Anjali Damania
Maharashtra Mumbai North West Mayank Gandhi
Maharashtra Mumbai North East Medha Patkhar
Maharashtra Mumbai South Meera Sanyal
Maharashtra Nashik Vijay Baliram Pandhare
Odisha Bhubhaneshwar Bismaya Mahapatra
Odisha Berhampur Dr. Dhanada Kanta Mishra
Odisha Cuttack Dr.Bikash Das
Odisha Dhenkanal Jimuta Prasad Mishra
Odisha Balasore Mamata Kundu
Odisha Kalahandi Satya Mahar
Odisha Puri Nirada Barana Khuntia
Odisha BARGARH Lingraj
Punjab Patiala Dr. Dharamvira Gandhi
Punjab Ludhiana Harvinder Singh Phoolka
Rajasthan Sikar Major Surendra Kumar Punia
Rajasthan Kota Ashok kumar Jain
Rajasthan Jhunjhunu Raj Kadyan
Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur Yogesh Dahiya
Uttar Pradesh Moradabad Khalid Parvaiz
Uttar Pradesh Farukkhabad Mukul Tripathi
Uttar Pradesh Mainpuri Baba Hardev
Uttar Pradesh Baghpath Soumendra Dhaka
Uttar Pradesh LALGANJ (SC) Dr. Jiyalal Ra
Uttar Pradesh Amethi Kumar Vishwas
Uttrakhand Almora Harish Chandra

Orissa Election 2014 Cuttack Municipal Corporation, Baripada Municipality Vote Counting Updates

Orissa Election 2014 Cuttack Municipal Corporation, Baripada Municipality Vote Counting Updates:

Election 2014 India

Cuttack Municipal Corporation Election 2014:

The general election to Cuttack Municipal Corporation is conducted by the State Election Commission of odisha.

On 6th February 2014, Thursday the polling of votes for the Cuttack Municipal Corporation is conducted at various polling stations from 8 AM to 5 PM.

The counting of votes and declaration of results for the general election to Cuttack Municipal Corporation is scheduled to be held on February 7, 2014 from 8 AM onwards.

Baripada Municipality Election 2014:

The general election to Baripada Municipality is conducted by the State Election Commission of odisha.

As per the schedule the general election to Baripada Municipality was conducted on 6th February 2014 from 8 AM to 5 PM at various Polling station.

The counting of votes for the general election to Baripada Municipality will be done on 7th February 2014 from 8 AM onwards and on the same date the results of the winners will be released.

secorissa.org

 

Valentines Day 2014 | Valentine Week List 2014 | Lovers Day SMS Wishes Messages

Valentines Day 2014 | Valentine Week List 2014 | Lovers Day SMS Wishes Messages:

lovers day 2014

The Valentine’s Day is celebrated every year on 14th February in many countries around the world.

This year the Valentine’s Day 2014 is to be celebrated on 14th February 2014, Friday.

The Valentine’s Day will be celebrated for 1 week with different events starting from Rose Day to Valentine Day.

Rose Day:

The Rose Day is the 1st day event celebrated by the People of the Valentine’s Day and this year the Rose Day is to be celebrated on 7th February 2014, Friday with sharing of rose among the lovers.

Propose Day:

The Propose Day will be 2nd day of celebration of Valentine’s Day which is to be celebrated on 8th February 2014, Saturday.

Chocolate Day:

The Chocolate Day is to be celebrated on 9th February 2014, Sunday which will be the 3rd day of the celebration of Lovers Day with sharing of Chocolate among the lovers.

Teddy Day:

The Teddy Day will be celebrated on 10th February 2014, Monday which will be the 4th day of the celebration of Valentines Day with sharing of Teddy among the lovers.

Promise Day:

The Promise Day will be the 5th day of celebration of Valentine’s Day which is to be celebrated on 11th February 2014, Tuesday.

Hug Day:

The Hug Day will be 6th day of celebration of Valentine’s Day which is to be celebrated on 12th February 2014, Wednesday.

Kiss Day:

The Kiss Day will be celebrated on 13th February 2014, Thursday which will be the 7th day of the celebration of Valentines Day.

Valentine Day:

Finally the Valentine Day will be celebrated by the lovers on 14th February 2014, Friday.

Valentines Day 2014 SMS Wishes:

Always Know That In My Heart
Your Name Is Deeply Embedded And
Not Even The Years
That Come Will Ever Erase It.
Happy Valentines Day 2014

Two things are never defined in whole life,
1 is LOVE:
Bcoz u never know who LOVES u how much.
2nd Friend:
Bcoz u never know how deeply they care About U.
Happy Valentines Day 2014

Sweeter than the candies
Lovelier than the Red Roses
More hug-gable than toys
That’s what you’re
Here’s wishing you a Rose Day
That’s as special as you are
Happy Rose Day 2014

Valentines Day 2014 SMS in Hindi:

Aapke Aane Se Zindagi Kitni Kh00bsurat Hai,
Dil Me Basi Hai Jo Wo Apki Hi Surat Hai,
Door Jaana Nahi Humse Kabhi Bhulkar Bhi,
Hame Har Kadam Per Aapki Zarurat Hai.
Happy Valentine’s Day!

Saans Lene Se Bhi Teri Yaad Aati Hai,
Hur Saans Mein Teri Khushboo Bas Jati Hai,
Kaise Kahoon Ki Saans Se Main Zinda Hoon,
Jab Ki Saans Se Pehle Teri Yaad Aati Hai…
Happy Valentine’s Day.

 

Andhra Pradesh MP and MLA Election 2014 Constituencies, Parties List

Andhra Pradesh MP and MLA Election 2014 Constituencies, Parties List:

The Andhra Pradesh Assembly election 2014 1st phase for 119 Assembly is to be conducted on 30th April 2014.

For the 17 Parliamentary Constituencies of Andhra Pradesh state MP election 2014 is to be conducted for the 16th Lok Sabha of India.

The counting of votes for both MP and MLA to the state of Andhra Pradesh is to be conducted on 16th May 2014 and the Andhra Pradesh state Election Commission will be announcing the results of winning MP and MLA candidates from various parties.

Andhra Pradesh 17 Parliamentary Constituencies MP Election 2014:

C.No Parliamentary Constituencies List
1 Adilabad
2 Peddapalle
3 Karimnagar
4 Nizamabad
5 Zahirabad
6 Medak
7 Malkajgiri
8 Secunderabad
9 Hyderabad
10 Chevella
11 Mahbubnagar
12 Nagarkurnool
13 Nalgonda
14 Bhongir
15 Warangal
16 Mahabubabad
17 Khammam

AP State Parties Name List:

  • Bharatiya Janata Party
  • Communist Party of India
  • Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  • Indian National Congress
  • Aam Aadmi Party
  • All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen
  • Telugu Desam Party
  • Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  • YSR Congress Party
  • Jai Samaikyandhra Party
  • Lok Satta Party
  • Telangana Rastriya Lokdal Party

AP State Assembly Constituencies MLA Election 2014:

C.No District Assembly Constituency
1 Adilabad Sirpur
2 Adilabad Chennur (SC)
3 Adilabad Bellampalli (SC)
4 Adilabad Mancheriala
5 Adilabad Asifabad (ST)
6 Adilabad Khanapur (ST)
7 Adilabad Adliabad
8 Adilabad Boath (ST)
9 Adilabad Nirmal
10 Adilabad Mudhole
11 Nizamabad Armur
12 Nizamabad Bodhan
13 Nizamabad Jukkal (SC)
14 Nizamabad Banswada
15 Nizamabad Yellareddy
16 Nizamabad Kamareddy
17 Nizamabad Nizamabad (Urban)
18 Nizamabad Nizamabad (Rural)
19 Nizamabad Balkonda
20 Karimnagar Koratla
21 Karimnagar Jagtial
22 Karimnagar Dharmapuri
23 Karimnagar Ramagundam
24 Karimnagar Manthani
25 Karimnagar Peddapalle
26 Karimnagar Karimnagar
27 Karimnagar Choppadandi (SC)
28 Karimnagar Vemulawada
29 Karimnagar Sircilla
30 Karimnagar Manakondur (SC)
31 Karimnagar Huzurabad
32 Karimnagar Husnabad
33 Medak Siddipet
34 Meda Medak
35 Medak Narayankhed
36 Medak Andole (SC)
37 Medak Narsapur
38 Medak Zahirabad (SC)
39 Medak Sangareddy
40 Medak Patancheru
41 Medak Dubbak
42 Medak Gajwel
43 Ranga Reddy Medchal
44 RangaReddy Malkajgiri
45 RangaReddy Quthbullapur
46 RangaReddy Kukatpally
47 RangaReddy Uppal
48 RangaReddy Ibrahimpatnam
49 RangaReddy L. B. Nagar
50 RangaReddy Maheshwaram
51 RangaReddy Rajendranagar
52 RangaReddy Serilingampally
53 RangaReddy Chevella (SC)
54 RangaReddy Pargi
55 RangaReddy Vicarabad (SC)
56 RangaReddy Tandur
57 Hyderabad Musheerabad
58 Hyderabad Malakpet
59 Hyderabad Amberpet
60 Hyderabad Khairatabad
61 Hyderabad Jubilee Hills
62 Hyderabad Sanathnagar
63 Hyderabad Nampally
64 Hyderabad Karwan
65 Hyderabad Goshamahal
66 Hyderabad Charminar
67 Hyderabad Chandrayangutta
68 Hyderabad Yakutpura
69 Hyderabad Bahadurpura
70 Hyderabad Secunderabad
71 Hyderabad Secunderabad Cantt.
72 Mahbubnagar Kodangal
73 Mahbubnagar Narayanpet
74 Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
75 Mahbubnagar Jadcherla
76 Mahbubnagar Devarkadra
77 Mahbubnagar Makthal
78 Mahbubnagar Wanaparthy
79 Mahbubnagar Gadwal
80 Mahbubnagar Alampur
81 Mahbubnagar Nagarkurnool
82 Mahbubnagar Achampet
83 Mahbubnagar Kalwakurthy
84 Mahbubnagar Shadnagar
85 Mahbubnagar Kollapur
86 Nalgonda Devarakonda
87 Nalgonda Nagarjuna Sagar
88 Nalgonda Miryalaguda
89 Nalgonda Huzurnagar
90 Nalgonda Kodad
91 Nalgonda Suryapet
92 Nalgonda Nalgonda
93 Nalgonda Munugode
94 Nalgonda Bhongir
95 Nalgonda Nakrekal (SC)
96 Nalgonda Thungathurthi (SC)
97 Nalgonda Alair
98 Warangal Jangaon
99 Warangal Ghanpur(Station)
100 Warangal Palakurthi
101 Warangal Dornakal
102 Warangal Mahabubabad(ST)
103 Warangal Narsampet
104 Warangal Parkal
105 Warangal Warangal West
106 Warangal Warangal East
107 Warangal Waradhanapet(SC)
108 Warangal Bhupalpalle
109 Warangal Mulug(ST)
110 Khammam Pinapaka(ST)
111 Khammam Yellandu (ST)
112 Khammam Khammam
113 Khammam Palair
114 Khammam Madhira (SC)
115 Khammam Wyra (ST)
116 Khammam Sathupalle (SC)
117 Khammam Kothagudem
118 Khammam Aswaraopeta
119 Khammam Bhadrachalam(ST)

www.apsec.gov.in
ceoandhra.nic.in

 

Latest Results

…Top Queries by Latest of the day and week rajasthan state voters list assembly election 2013 mizoram state voters name list assembly election madhya pradesh state voters list roll…

» Read more

India Vs England 2014 Cricket Match Test, ODI and T20 Schedule, Players List

India Vs England 2014 Cricket Match Test, ODI and T20 Schedule, Players List:

India-vs-England-2014

Team India tour of England to play 5 Test Matches, 5 ODI matches and 1 T20 International match which starts from 9th July 2014 to 7th September 2014.

The team players for India Vs England cricket match will be soon released by the Team selection board for 5 Test Matches, 5 ODI matches and 1 T20 International match.

The tickets will also be issued for the India Vs England 2014 5 Test Matches, 5 ODI matches and 1 T20 International match.

The live telecast of the India Vs England 2014 5 Test Matches, 5 ODI matches and 1 T20 International match will be available at the Sports Channel.

1st Test – England v India
Date: 9th July 2014 to 13th July 2014
Time: 10:00 GMT | 11:00 local | 15:30 IST
Venue: Trent Bridge, Nottingham

2nd Test – England v India
Date: 17th July 2014 to 21st July 2014
Time: 10:00 GMT | 11:00 local | 15:30 IST
Venue: Lord’s, London

3rd Test – England v India
Date: 27th July 2014 to 31st July 2014
Time: 10:00 GMT | 11:00 local | 15:30 IST
Venue: The Rose Bowl, Southampton

4th Test – England v India
Date: 7th August 2014 to 11th August 2014
Time: 10:00 GMT | 11:00 local | 15:30 IST
Venue: Old Trafford, Manchester

5th Test – England v India
Date: 15th August 2014 to 19th August 2014
Time: 10:00 GMT | 11:00 local | 15:30 IST
Venue: Kennington Oval, London

1st ODI – England v India
Date: 22nd August 2014
Venue: County Ground, Bristol

2nd ODI – England v India
Date: 25th August 2014
Venue: Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

3rd ODI – England v India
Date: 27th August 2014
Venue: Trent Bridge, Nottingham

4th ODI – England v India
Date: 2nd September 2014
Venue: Edgbaston, Birmingham

5th ODI – England v India
Date: 5th September 2014
Venue: Headingley, Leeds

Only T20I – England v India
Date: 7th September 2014
Venue: Edgbaston, Birmingham

 

All State Samajwadi Party Candidates of Lok Sabha Parliamentary Election

The release of Samajwadi Party aka SP listing participating candidates will contest for the 2014 Lok Sabha elections in the state of Madhya Pradesh, Assam & Andhra Pradesh.

Ram Gopal Yadav, gen secretary fielded the candidates for Tirupati, Warangal, Aarakku, Machalipattnam, and Narsapuram Lok Sabha assembly constituencies in the state of Andhra Pradesh.

The party confirmed to field candidates for the assembly election in the state of Andhra Pradesh for 9 seats comprising Warangal (East), Trivur, Kurnool, and Vardhanapet.

The SP party listed twenty two MPs for the state of Uttar Pradesh and six representatives for Madhya Pradesh Lok Sabha seats.
And the candidates consists of Anita Chowdhary from Bhind, Rajmani Patel of Rewa, Yogesh Kumar at Shahdaul, Manoj Kumar Yadav in Vidisha, Shiva Malik from Bhopal, Siddhartha Kushwaha from Khajuraho.

All the other regions like Dhubri, Barpeta, Karimganj, Silchar, Jorhat and Mangaldoi constituencies in the state of Assam by samajwadi party.

No. Name Reserved for (SC/ST/None) District Lok Sabha constituency
1 Sheopur None Sheopur Morena
2 Vijaypur None Sheopur Morena
3 Sabalgarh None Morena Morena
4 Joura None Morena Morena
5 Sumawali None Morena Morena
6 Morena None Morena Morena
7 Dimani None Morena Morena
8 Ambah SC Morena Morena
9 Ater None Bhind Bhind
10 Bhind None Bhind Bhind
11 Lahar None Bhind Bhind
12 Mehgaon None Bhind Bhind
13 Gohad SC Bhind Bhind
14 Gwalior Rural None Gwalior Gwalior
15 Gwalior None Gwalior Gwalior
16 Gwalior East None Gwalior Gwalior
17 Gwalior South None Gwalior Gwalior
18 Bhitarwar None Gwalior Gwalior
19 Dabra SC Gwalior Gwalior
20 Sewda None Datia Bhind
21 Bhander SC Datia Bhind
22 Datia None Datia Bhind
23 Karera SC Shivpuri Gwalior
24 Pohari None Shivpuri Gwalior
25 Shivpuri None Shivpuri Guna
26 Pichhore None Shivpuri Guna
27 Kolaras None Shivpuri Guna
28 Bamori None Guna Guna
29 Guna SC Guna Guna
30 Chachoura None Guna Rajgarh
31 Raghogarh None Guna Rajgarh
32 Ashok Nagar SC Ashok Nagar Guna
33 Chanderi None Ashok Nagar Guna
34 Mungaoli None Ashok Nagar Guna
35 Bina SC Sagar Sagar
36 Khurai None Sagar Sagar
37 Surkhi None Sagar Sagar
38 Deori None Sagar Damoh
39 Rehli None Sagar Damoh
40 Naryoli SC Sagar Sagar
41 Sagar None Sagar Sagar
42 Banda None Sagar Damoh
43 Tikamgarh None Tikamgarh Tikamgarh
44 Jatara SC Tikamgarh Tikamgarh
45 Prithvipur None Tikamgarh Tikamgarh
46 Niwari None Tikamgarh Tikamgarh
47 Khargapur None Tikamgarh Tikamgarh
48 Maharajpur None Chhatarpur Tikamgarh
49 Chandla SC Chhatarpur Khajuraho
50 Rajnagar None Chhatarpur Khajuraho
51 Chhatarpur None Chhatarpur Tikamgarh
52 Bijawar None Chhatarpur Tikamgarh
53 Malhara None Chhatarpur Damoh
54 Pathariya None Damoh Damoh
55 Damoh None Damoh Damoh
56 Jabera None Damoh Damoh
57 Hatta SC Damoh Damoh
58 Pawai None Panna Khajuraho
59 Gunnaor SC Panna Khajuraho
60 Panna None Panna Khajuraho
61 Chitrakoot None Satna Satna
62 Raigaon SC Satna Satna
63 Satna None Satna Satna
64 Nagod None Satna Satna
65 Maihar None Satna Satna
66 Amarpatan None Satna Satna
67 Rampur-Baghelan None Satna Satna
68 Sirmour None Rewa Rewa
69 Semariya None Rewa Rewa
70 Teonthar None Rewa Rewa
71 Mauganj None Rewa Rewa
72 Deotalab None Rewa Rewa
73 Mangawan SC Rewa Rewa
74 Rewa None Rewa Rewa
75 Gurh None Rewa Rewa
76 Churhat None Sidhi Sidhi
77 Sidhi None Sidhi Sidhi
78 Sihawal None Sidhi Sidhi
79 Chitrangi ST Singrauli Sidhi
80 Singrauli None Singrauli Sidhi
81 Devsar SC Singrauli Sidhi
82 Dhauhani ST Sidhi Sidhi
83 Beohari ST Shahdol Sidhi
84 Jaisingnagar ST Shahdol Shahdol
85 Jaitpur ST Shahdol Shahdol
86 Kotma None Anuppur Shahdol
87 Anuppur ST Anuppur Shahdol
88 Pushprajgarh ST Anuppur Shahdol
89 Bandhavgarh ST Umaria Shahdol
90 Manpur ST Umaria Shahdol
91 Barwara ST Katni Shahdol
92 Vijayraghavgarh None Katni Khajuraho
93 Murwara None Katni Khajuraho
94 Bahoriband None Katni Khajuraho
95 Patan None Jabalpur Jabalpur
96 Bargi None Jabalpur Jabalpur
97 Jabalpur Purba SC Jabalpur Jabalpur
98 Jabalpur Uttar None Jabalpur Jabalpur
99 Jabalpur Cantonment None Jabalpur Jabalpur
100 Jabalpur Paschim None Jabalpur Jabalpur
101 Panagar None Jabalpur Jabalpur
102 Sihora ST Jabalpur Jabalpur
103 Shahpura ST Dindori Mandla
104 Dindori ST Dindori Mandla
105 Bichhiya ST Mandla Mandla
106 Niwas ST Mandla Mandla
107 Mandla ST Mandla Mandla
108 Baihar ST Balaghat Balaghat
109 Lanji None Balaghat Balaghat
110 Paraswada None Balaghat Balaghat
111 Balaghat None Balaghat Balaghat
112 Waraseoni None Balaghat Balaghat
113 Katangi None Balaghat Balaghat
114 Barghat ST Seoni Balaghat
115 Seoni None Seoni Balaghat
116 Keolari None Seoni Mandla
117 Lakhnadon ST Seoni Mandla
118 Gotegaon SC Narsinghpur Mandla
119 Narsingpur None Narsinghpur Hoshangabad
120 Tendukheda None Narsinghpur Hoshangabad
121 Gadarwara None Narsinghpur Hoshangabad
122 Junnardeo ST Chhindwara Chhindwara
123 Amarwara ST Chhindwara Chhindwara
124 Churai None Chhindwara Chhindwara
125 Saunsar None Chhindwara Chhindwara
126 Chhindwara None Chhindwara Chhindwara
127 Parasia SC Chhindwara Chhindwara
128 Pandhurna ST Chhindwara Chhindwara
129 Multai None Betul Betul
130 Amla SC Betul Betul
131 Betul None Betul Betul
132 Ghoradongri ST Betul Betul
133 Bhainsdehi ST Betul Betul
134 Timarni ST Harda Betul
135 Harda None Harda Betul
136 Seoni-Malwa None Hoshangabad Hoshangabad
137 Hoshangabad None Hoshangabad Hoshangabad
138 Sohagpur None Hoshangabad Hoshangabad
139 Pipariya SC Hoshangabad Hoshangabad
140 Udaipura None Raisen Hoshangabad
141 Bhojpur None Raisen Vidisha
142 Sanchi SC Raisen Vidisha
143 Silwani None Raisen Vidisha
144 Vidisha None Vidisha Vidisha
145 Basoda None Vidisha Vidisha
146 Kurwai SC Vidisha Sagar
147 Sironj None Vidisha Sagar
148 Shamshabad None Vidisha Sagar
149 Berasia SC Bhopal Bhopal
150 Bhopal Uttar None Bhopal Bhopal
151 Narela None Bhopal Bhopal
152 Bhopal Dakshin-Paschim None Bhopal Bhopal
153 Bhopal Madhya None Bhopal Bhopal
154 Govindpura None Bhopal Bhopal
155 Huzur None Bhopal Bhopal
156 Budhni None Sehore Vidisha
157 Ashta SC Sehore Dewas
158 Ichhawar None Sehore Vidisha
159 Sehore None Sehore Bhopal
160 Narsinghgarh None Rajgarh Rajgarh
161 Biaora None Rajgarh Rajgarh
162 Rajgarh None Rajgarh Rajgarh
163 Khilchipur None Rajgarh Rajgarh
164 Sarangpur SC Rajgarh Rajgarh
165 Susner None Shajapur Rajgarh
166 Agar SC Shajapur Dewas
167 Shajapur None Shajapur Dewas
168 Shujalpur None Shajapur Dewas
169 Kalapipal None Shajapur Dewas
170 Sonkatch SC Dewas Dewas
171 Dewas None Dewas Dewas
172 Hatpipliya None Dewas Dewas
173 Khategaon None Dewas Vidisha
174 Bagali ST Dewas Khandwa
175 Mandhata None Khandwa Khandwa
176 Harsud ST Khandwa Betul
177 Khandwa SC Khandwa Khandwa
178 Pandhana ST Khandwa Khandwa
179 Nepanagar ST Burhanpur Khandwa
180 Burhanpur None Burhanpur Khandwa
181 Bikhangaon ST Khargone Khandwa
182 Badwah None Khargone Khandwa
183 Maheshwar SC Khargone Khargone
184 Kasrawad None Khargone Khargone
185 Khargone None Khargone Khargone
186 Bhagwanpura ST Khargone Khargone
187 Sendhawa ST Barwani Khargone
188 Rajpur ST Barwani Khargone
189 Pansemal ST Barwani Khargone
190 Badwani ST Barwani Khargone
191 Alirajpur ST Alirajpur Ratlam
192 Jobat ST Alirajpur Ratlam
193 Jhabua ST Jhabua Ratlam
194 Thandla ST Jhabua Ratlam
195 Petlawad ST Jhabua Ratlam
196 Sardarpur ST Dhar Dhar
197 Gandhwani ST Dhar Dhar
198 Kukshi ST Dhar Dhar
199 Manawar ST Dhar Dhar
200 Dharampuri ST Dhar Dhar
201 Dhar None Dhar Dhar
202 Badnawar None Dhar Dhar
203 Depalpur None Indore Indore
204 Indore-1 None Indore Indore
205 Indore-2 None Indore Indore
206 Indore-3 None Indore Indore
207 Indore-4 None Indore Indore
208 Indore-5 None Indore Indore
209 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar-Mhow None Indore Dhar
210 Rau None Indore Indore
211 Sanwer SC Indore Indore
212 Nagada-Khachrod None Ujjain Ujjain
213 Mahidpur None Ujjain Ujjain
214 Tarana SC Ujjain Ujjain
215 Ghatiya SC Ujjain Ujjain
216 Ujjain Uttar None Ujjain Ujjain
217 Ujjain Dakshin None Ujjain Ujjain
218 Badnagar None Ujjain Ujjain
219 Ratlam Rural ST Ratlam Ratlam
220 Ratlam City None Ratlam Ratlam
221 Sailana ST Ratlam Ratlam
222 Jaora None Ratlam Mandsour
223 Alot SC Ratlam Ujjain
224 Mandsour None Mandsaur Mandsour
225 Malhargarh SC Mandsaur Mandsour
226 Suwasra None Mandsaur Mandsour
227 Garoth None Mandsaur Mandsour
228 Manasa None Neemuch Mandsour
229 Neemuch None Neemuch Mandsour
230 Jawad None Neemuch Mandsour

Asia Cup 2014 Cricket Match Schedule List, Team Players and Score Updates

Asia Cup 2014 Cricket Match Schedule List, Team Players and Score Updates:

Asia Cup 2014

The Asia Cup 2014 cricket match is to be played from 25th February 2014 to 8th March 2014 in Bangladesh.

In this Asia Cup 2014 cricket match totally 5 teams from Asian countries like Pakistan, Sri Lanka, Bangladesh, India, Afghanistan will be playing.

Each team will be playing 1 match against the rest of 4 teams in the Asia Cup 2014 50 Overs One Day International cricket match.

The 1st Match of Pakistan vs Sri Lanka is to be played on 25th February 2014, Tuesday at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah from 1.30 PM local time in India.

The 2nd Match of Bangladesh vs India will be played on 26th February 2014, Wednesday at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah from 1.30 PM local time in India.

The 3rd Match of Afghanistan vs Pakistan will be played on 27th February 2014, Thursday at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah from 1.30 PM local time in India.

The 4th Match of India vs Sri Lanka is to be played on 28th February 2014, Friday at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah from 1.30 PM local time in India.

The 5th Match of Bangladesh vs Afghanistan will be played on 1st March 2014, Saturday at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah from 1.30 PM local time in India.

The 6th Match of India vs Pakistan is to be played on 2nd March 2014, Sunday at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur from 1.30 PM local time in India.

The 7th Match of Afghanistan vs Sri Lanka is to be played on 3rd March 2014, Monday at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur from 1.30 PM local time in India.

The 8th Match of Bangladesh vs Pakistan will be played on 4th March 2014, Tuesday at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur from 1.30 PM local time in India.

The 9th Match of Afghanistan vs India is to be played on 5th March 2014, Wednesday at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur from 1.30 PM local time in India.

The 10th Match of Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka will be played on 6th March 2014, Thursday at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur from 1.30 PM local time in India.

The Final match of Asia Cup 2014 cricket match will be played on 8th March 2014, Saturday at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur from 1.30 PM local time in India.

The team players of Pakistan, Sri Lanka, Bangladesh, India, Afghanistan are to be soon announced by the selection board of respective teams.

The tickets will be sold at respective cricket stadium ticket counters and online ticket booking can also be done.

The broadcast of Asia Cup 2014 will be available in the Sports TV Channels in India.

www.espncricinfo.com

 

1 3 4 5 6 7 23