Voter ID With Photo of Mizoram State Assembly Election 2013

mizoramThe Mizoram state election for the 2013 is announced and the important date as follows:

  • Gazette Notification Issue date : Nov 9, 2013
  • Nomination filing Last date : Nov 16, 2013
  • nomination scrutinty date : Nov 18, 2013
  • nomination withdrawal date : Nov 20, 2013
  • polling date : Dec 4, 2013

There are nearly 686305 voters for the 40 assembly seats to be polled at 1126 polling stations is going to be held in one single phase.

The officials of Mizoram state Election commission announced the State Assembly General Election.

The official website of mizoram state election commission has fully finally updated the election voters id list by assembly constituency wise and district wise and the list as follows:

Mamit District

1 – Hachhek
2 – Dampa
3 – Mamit

Kolasib District

4 – Tuirial
5 – Kolasib
6 – Serlui

Aizawl District

7 – Tuivawl
8 – Chalfilh
9 – Tawi
10 – Aizawl North – I
11 – Aizawl North – II
12 – Aizawl North – III
13 – Aizawl East – I
14 – Aizawl East – II
15 – Aizawl West – I
16 – Aizawl West – II
17 – Aizawl West – III
18 – Aizawl South – I
19 – Aizawl South – II
20 – Aizawl South – III

Champhai District

21 – Lengteng

22 – Tuichang

23 – Champhai North
24 – Champhai South
25 – East Tuipui

Serchhip District
26 – Serchhip
27 – Tuikum
28 – Hrangturzo

Lunglei District

29 – South Tuipui
30 – Lunglei North
31 – Lunglei East
32 – Lunglei West
33 – Lunglei South
34 – Thorang
35 – West Tuipui

Lawngtlai District

36 – Tuichawng
37 – Lawngtlai West
38 – Lawngtlai East

Saiha District

39 – Saiha
40 – Palak

Download Online Chhattisgarh Election ID Voters List & Electoral Card 2013

chhattisgarhChhattisgarh in this election will form a new 90-member state assembly. The BJP has full confidence on winning the Chhattisgarh government favoring its development posted.

This election 2013 of chhattisgarh Phase – 1 will constitute eighteen constituencies as per annexure I for which the gazette notice issued on 18th october 2013 on friday fixing the due date of nomination on 25th oct 2013. All the nominated applications will be scrutinised on 26-10-2013 on saturday.
The final date for candidate withdrawal is on 28th october 2013. The polling date of chhattisgarh is on 11th november 2013 on monday.

The second Phase of 72 assembly constituencies of 2nd annexure notified on 25.10.2013 for its nomination date closing on 1st november 2013 and to go scrutiny on 2nd november 2013 on saturday. The candidate can withdraw on 4.11.2013 with the election date on 19th november 2013. The vote Counting is scheduled on  08.12.2013.
The Date of election be finished on 11.12.2013 Wednesday

The first Phase of 18 Constituencies are 77 Khujji, 78 Mohla-Manpur, 79 Antagarh, 80 Bhanupratappur, 81 Kanker, 73 Khairagarh, 74 Dongargarh, 75 Rajnandgaon, 76 Dongargaon, 82 Keshkal, 83 Kondagaon, 84 Narayanpur, 85 Bastar, 86 Jagdalpur, 90 Konta, 87 Chitrakot, 88 Dantewada, and 89 Bijapur

The Statistics of election seats in total are ninety for 1.67 crore voters polling in 21418 booth with 10 seats are sc reserved and 29 seats are reserved for scheduled tribe.

The election candidate can download the voter id card in the official chhattisgarh election website along with photograph upon submitting the voter id serial no.

The official website of chief election officer of chhatisgarh http://ceochhattisgarh.nic.in/

 

S.No District Parliamentary Constituency Assembly Contituency
1 Koria 4 Korba 1 Bharatpur-Sonhat
2 Manendragarh
3 Baikunthpur
2 surajpur 1 Sarguja 4 Premnagar
5 Bhatgon
3 Balrampur 6 Pratappur
7 Ramanujganj
8 Samri
4 Sarguja 9 Lundra
10 Ambikapur
11 Sitapur
5 Jashpur 2 Raigarh 12 Jashpur
13 Kunkuri
14 Pathalgaon
6 Raigarh 15 Lailunga
16 Raigarh
17 Sarangarh
18 Kharsia
19 Dharamjaigarh
7 Korba 4 Korba 20 Rampur
21 Korba
22 Katghora
23 Pali – Tanakhar
8 Bilaspur 24 Marwahi
5 Bilaspur 25 Kota
9 Mungeli 26 Lormi
27 Mungeli
10 Bilaspur 28 Takhatpur
29 Bilha
30 Bilaspur
31 Beltara
32 Masturi
11 Janggir-Champa 3 Janjgir-Champa 33 Akaltara
34 Janjgir-Champa
35 Sakti
36 Chandrapur
37 Jaijaipur
38 Pamgarh
12 Mahasamund 9 Mahasamund 39 Saraipali
40 Basna
41 Khallari
42 Mahasamund
13 Balodbazar 3 Janjgir-Champa 43 Bilaigarh
44 Kasdol
8 Raipur 45 Baloda Bazar
46 Bhatapara
14 Raipur 47 Dharsiwa
48 Raipur Rural
49 Raipur City West
50 Raipur City North
51 Raipur City South
52 Arang
53 Abhanpur
15 Gariyaband 9 Mahasamund 54 Rajim
55 Bindrawagarh
16 Dhamtari 11 Kanker 56 Sihawa
9 Mahasamund 57 Kurud
58 Dhamtari
17 Balod 11 Kanker 59 Sanjari Balod
60 Daundi Lohara
61 Gunderdehi
18 Durg 7 Durg 62 Patan
63 Durg Gramin
64 Durg City
65 Bhilai Nagar
66 Vaishali Nagar
67 Ahiwara
19 Bemetara 68 Saja
69 Bemetara
70 Navagarh
20 Kabirdham 6 Rajnandgaon 71 Pandariya
72 Kawardha
21 Rajnandgaon 73 Khairagarh
74 Dongargarh
75 Rajnandgaon
76 Dongargaon
77 Khujji
78 Mohla – Manpur
22 Kanker 11 Kanker 79 Antagarh
80 Bhanupratappur
81 Kanker
23 Kondagaon 82 Keshkal
10 Bastar 83 Kondagaon
24 Narayanpur 84 Narayanpur
25 Bastar(jagdalpur) 85 Bastar
86 Jagdalpur
87 Chitrakot
26 Dantewada 88 Dantewad
27 Bijapur 89 Bijapur
90 Konta

AAP 6th List of MP Candidates Name 16th Lok Sabha Election 2014

AAP 6th List of MP Candidates Name 16th Lok Sabha Election 2014:

Aam Aadmi Party AAP

The Aam Aadmi Party AAP party leader had recently released the 6th list of candidates contesting for the upcoming 16th Lok Sabha of India General Election 2014.

The Aam Aadmi Party AAP had totally released 242 candidates name list for the Parliament election 2014.

The 16th Lok Sabha of India election is to be conducted by the Election Commission of India in the month of April and May 2014.

Totally 543 Parliamentary Constituencies located across all the states of India and for electing the new Member of Parliament MPs for the 16th Lok Sabha of India the election is to be conducted.

On 16th May 2014 the counting of votes for the Lok Sabha election 2014 will be done and the results of the winning candidates name list will be released by the Election Commission of India.

Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) MP List 2014:

S.No State LS Constituency AAP MP List 2014
1 Andaman & Nicobar Andaman & Nicobar Sanjay Meshack
2 Assam Lakhimpur Hiramoni Deka Sonowal
3 Chhattisgarh Bastar (ST) Soni Sori
4 Chhattisgarh Bilaspur Anand Mishra
5 Chhattisgarh Mahasamund Lakshman Masuriya
6 Dadra and Nagar Haveli Dadra and Nagar Haveli Chotubhai Patel
7 Daman & Diu Daman & Diu Kessur Goan
8 Goa North Goa Dr. Dattaram B Desai
9 Goa South Goa Swati Shridhar Kerkar
10 Kerala Kozhikode K P Ratheesh
11 Kerala Palakkad Padmanabhan Bhaskaran
12 Maharashtra Ahmadnagar Deepali Sayed
13 Maharashtra Akola Ajay Panjabrao Hinglekar
14 Maharashtra Jalgaon Sangram Gokulsingh Patil
15 Maharashtra Palghar Pandhurang Jethya Pardhi
16 Maharashtra RAVER Pratibha Shinde
17 Maharashtra Wardha Md. Alim Patel
18 Manipur Outer Manipur Mr. M. Khamchinpou Zou
19 MEGHALAYA SHILLONG Armerington Kharshiing
20 MP Damoh Santosh Bharti
21 MP Gwalior Neelam Agrawal
22 MP Khajuraho Amit Bhatnagar
23 MP Morena Devendra Agrawal
24 MP Rewa Poornanand Tiwari
25 MP Satna Jagdish Singh
26 MP Shahdol Vijay Kumar Kol
27 Odisha Aska Prabhat Kumar Mohanty
28 Odisha Bhadrak Narayan Chandra Jena
29 Odisha Jagatsinghpur (SC) Anupama Sethy
30 Odisha JAJPUR KALANDI MALLICK
31 Odisha Kandhamal Narendra Mohanty
32 Odisha Kendrapara Md. Samim Akhtar
33 Odisha Mayurbhanj (ST) Chhabi Mahali
34 Odisha Nabarangpur Harabati Gond
35 Odisha Sambalpur Anand Samal
36 Odisha Sundergarh (ST) Basil Ekka
37 Rajasthan Alwar Virendra Vidrohi
38 Rajasthan BHILWARA Sunil Agiwal
39 Rajasthan Churu K K Saharan
40 Rajasthan Jaipur (City) Dr. Virendra Singh
41 Rajasthan Udaipur Velaram Meena
42 Tripura Tripura West DR. SALIL SAHA
43 UP Ballia Bharat Singh
44 UP Banda Amar Singh Rathore
45 UP Barabanki Dinesh Chandra Gautam
46 UP Dhaurahra Dilkees Bano
47 UP Etah Dilip Yadav
48 UP Ghaziabad Shazia Ilmi
49 UP Jalaun (SC) Abhilasha Jathav
50 UP Machhlishahr Virendra Kumar Sonker
51 UP Mathura Anuj Garg
52 UP Sant Kabir Nagar Aftab Alam Khan
53 Uttarakhand Hardwar Kanchan Choudhary Bhattacharya
54 Uttarakhand NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Balli Singh Cheema
55 Uttarakhand TEHRI GARHWAL Anoop Nautiyal
56 Chandigarh Chandigarh Gul Panag

http://www.aamaadmiparty.org/
http://www.aamaadmiparty.org/6th-candidate-list-announced-2014-elections

 

India Won the 2nd Test Match 2013 Against West Indies Score Updates

India Won the 2nd Test Match 2013 Against West Indies Score Updates:

India Vs West Indies 2013

The 2nd Star Sports India Vs West Indies Test match was played at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai on 14th, 15th and 16th November 2013.

Earlier on the Day 1 India had won the toss and elected to field first against West Indies.

On the end of Day 1 India scored 157 for the loss of 2 wickets in 34.0 overs while West Indies scored 182 for the loss of 10 wickets in 55.2 overs.

On the end of Day 2 of the 2nd Innings West Indies scored 43 runs for 3 wickets in 12.2 overs while India scored 400 runs for the loss of 10 wickets in 84.5 overs in the 1st Innings.

On Day 3 West Indies team managed to score only 187 runs for the loss of 10 wickets in 47 overs.

Finally India had won the 2nd test match by an innings and 126 runs and finished the series with 2-0 win.

The Star Sports 3 ODI match of India Vs West Indies will be played next on 21st November 2013, 24th November 2013 and 27th November 2013 respectively.

India Vs West Indies 2nd Test Full Score Board:

West Indies Batting – Ist Innings:

West Indies Batting Wickets Runs Balls 4s 6s
Chris Gayle c Sharma b Shami 11 17 1 0
Kieran Powell c Dhawan b Ojha 48 80 4 1
Darren Bravo c Dhoni b Ashwin 29 63 5 1
Marlon Samuels c Vijay b Ojha 19 59 3 0
Chanderpaul c Ashwin b Kumar 25 34 2 1
Narsingh Deonarine c Vijay b Ashwin 21 24 1 1
Denesh Ramdin not out 12 32 2 0
Darren Sammy c Sharma b Ashwin 0 2 0 0
Shane Shillingford lbw b Ojha 0 6 0 0
Tino Best c Dhoni b Ojha 0 2
Shannon Gabriel c Dhoni b Ojha  1  13
Total (10 wickets; 55.2 Overs) 182

India Bowling – 1st Innings:

India Bowling Overs Maiden Runs Wickets
Bhuvneshwar Kumar 17 2 45 1
Mohammed Shami 12 2 36 1
Ravichandran Ashwin 15 2 45 3
Pragyan Ojha 11.2 2 40 5

 India Batting – Ist Innings:

India Batting Wickets Runs Balls 4s 6s
Murali Vijay c Sammy b Shillingford 43 55 8 0
Shikhar Dhawan c Chanderpaul b Shillingford 33 28 7 0
Cheteshwar Pujara c & b Shillingford 113 167 12 0
Sachin Tendulkar c Sammy b Deonarine 74 118 12 0
Virat Kohli c Sammy b Shillingford 57 78 5 0
Rohit Sharma not out 111 127 11 3
MS Dhoni c Sammy b Best 4 10 0 0
Ravichandran Ashwin c & b Gabriel 30 32 4 1
Bhuvneshwar Kumar c Sammy b Shillingford 4 6 1 0
Pragyan Ojha run out (Powell) 0 1 0 0
Mohammed Shami c Best b Deonarine 11 29 2 0
Total (all out; 108 overs) 495

West Indies Bowling – 1st Innings:

West Indies Bowling Overs Maiden Runs Wickets
Darren Sammy 9 1 41 0
Shannon Gabriel 16 0 85 1
Shane Shillingford 43 6 179 5
Tino Best 18 0 93 1
Marlon Samuels 11 0 42 0
Narsingh Deonarine 11 0 45 2

 

West Indies Batting: 2nd Innings:

West Indies Batting Wickets Runs Balls 4s 6s
Chris Gayle c Dhoni b Ojha 35 53 4 1
Kieran Powell c Shami b Ashwin 9 16 0 0
Darren Bravo lbw b Ojha 9 17 2 0
Marlon Samuels c Vijay b Ashwin 11 10 2 0
Shivnarine Chanderpaul st Dhoni b Ojha 11 18 2 0
Narsingh Deonarine lbw b Ashwin 41 62 4 0
Denesh Ramdin c & b Ojha 0 6 0 0
Darren Sammy not out 53 68 8 1
Shane Shillingford lbw b Ojha 1 8 0 0
Tino Best lbw b Ashwin 8 17 2 0
Shannon Gabriel b Mohammed Shami 0 7 0 0
Total (all out; 47 overs) 187

India Bowling – 2nd Innings:

India Bowling Overs Maiden Runs Wickets
Bhuvneshwar Kumar 3 0 4 0
Mohammed Shami 7 0 28 1
Ravichandran Ashwin 17 4 89 4
Pragyan Ojha 18 6 49 5
Sachin Tendulkar 2 0 8 0

Pragyan Ojha was announced as the Man of the Match for taking 10 wickets of the 2 Innings of the 2nd Test Match India Vs West Indies.

Rohit Sharma was declared the Man of Series of the 2 Test Match of India Vs West Indies for his centuries.

Sachin Tendulkar completed his 200th Test Match and was issued special trophies and the send off had been done by Indian Team Players.

www.bcci.tv
www.starsports.com

 

India Vs England 2014 Cricket Match Test, ODI and T20 Schedule, Players List

India Vs England 2014 Cricket Match Test, ODI and T20 Schedule, Players List:

India-vs-England-2014

Team India tour of England to play 5 Test Matches, 5 ODI matches and 1 T20 International match which starts from 9th July 2014 to 7th September 2014.

The team players for India Vs England cricket match will be soon released by the Team selection board for 5 Test Matches, 5 ODI matches and 1 T20 International match.

The tickets will also be issued for the India Vs England 2014 5 Test Matches, 5 ODI matches and 1 T20 International match.

The live telecast of the India Vs England 2014 5 Test Matches, 5 ODI matches and 1 T20 International match will be available at the Sports Channel.

1st Test – England v India
Date: 9th July 2014 to 13th July 2014
Time: 10:00 GMT | 11:00 local | 15:30 IST
Venue: Trent Bridge, Nottingham

2nd Test – England v India
Date: 17th July 2014 to 21st July 2014
Time: 10:00 GMT | 11:00 local | 15:30 IST
Venue: Lord’s, London

3rd Test – England v India
Date: 27th July 2014 to 31st July 2014
Time: 10:00 GMT | 11:00 local | 15:30 IST
Venue: The Rose Bowl, Southampton

4th Test – England v India
Date: 7th August 2014 to 11th August 2014
Time: 10:00 GMT | 11:00 local | 15:30 IST
Venue: Old Trafford, Manchester

5th Test – England v India
Date: 15th August 2014 to 19th August 2014
Time: 10:00 GMT | 11:00 local | 15:30 IST
Venue: Kennington Oval, London

1st ODI – England v India
Date: 22nd August 2014
Venue: County Ground, Bristol

2nd ODI – England v India
Date: 25th August 2014
Venue: Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

3rd ODI – England v India
Date: 27th August 2014
Venue: Trent Bridge, Nottingham

4th ODI – England v India
Date: 2nd September 2014
Venue: Edgbaston, Birmingham

5th ODI – England v India
Date: 5th September 2014
Venue: Headingley, Leeds

Only T20I – England v India
Date: 7th September 2014
Venue: Edgbaston, Birmingham

 

Giridih District Administration Recruitment 2015 Merit List Results – giridih.nic.in

Giridih District Administration Recruitment 2015 Merit List Results – giridih.nic.in:

giridih recruitment

The Giridih District Administration, Jharkhand recruitment board had published an notification regarding the recruitment of candidates for various posts in 2015.

The Giridih District Administration had released the revised Provisional Merit List for Intermediate Trained Teachers / Intermediate Trained Urdu Teachers.

The list of Candidates invited for objection/claim for City Reform and Performance Management Cell(City RPMC) to the posts of Team Leader, Municipal Finance Specialist, Solid Waste Management Specialist, Capacity Building/Institutional Strengthening Specialist, IT cum Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist and Social Development Specialist had also been released.

The Giridih District Administration recruitment board had also released the candidates list invited for the posts of Night Guard, Computer Assistant, Clerk and Oderly.

The Admit Card had been made available for the candidates to the interview for the posts of Family Planning Counselor, Block Data Manager, Mamta Vahan Call Center Operator, Ayush Pharmacist and PMOA had also been made available.

For more information regarding the recruitment of candidates for various posts the candidates are asked to visit the official website of Giridih District Administration.

http://giridih.nic.in/
http://giridih.nic.in/recruitment.html
http://giridih.nic.in/result_teacher.html

 

Voters List General Assembly Election 2013 Chhattisgarh State Electoral Roll

Voters List General Assembly Election 2013 Chhattisgarh State Electoral Roll:

Election 2014 India

The Eelction Commission of India is to conduct the Chhattisgarh State Legislative Assembly Election 2013.

The Chhattisgarh State Legislative Assembly consist of 90 Assembly Constituencies with 10 seats Reserved for SCs and 29 seats Reserved for STs.

In the Chhattisgarh State Legislative Assembly there are totally 1,67,96174 electors with 21,418 Polling Stations.

1st Phase Election:

The last date for the Nominations to Chhattisgarh State Legislative Assembly Election is 25.10.2013, Friday.

The date for Scrutiny of Nominations to Chhattisgarh State Legislative Assembly Election is 26.10.2013, Saturday.

The last date for withdrawal of candidatures to Chhattisgarh State Legislative Assembly Election is 28.10.2013, Monday.

The polling of votes will be conducted on 11th November 2013 at various polling booths allotted for the voters.

2nd Phase Election:

The last date for the Nominations to Chhattisgarh State Legislative Assembly Election is 1.11.2013, Friday.

The date for Scrutiny of Nominations to Chhattisgarh State Legislative Assembly Election is 2.11.2013, Saturday.

The last date for withdrawal of candidatures to Chhattisgarh State Legislative Assembly Election is 4.11.2013, Monday.

The polling of votes will be conducted on 11th November 2013 at various polling booths allotted for the voters.

The counting of votes for the Chhattisgarh State Legislative Assembly Election 2013 will be done on 8th December 2013.

The voters name list are available online at the website of Chief Electoral Officer, Chhattisgarh.

The candidates can select the District and Assembly Constituency to select the voters name from the voters list.

Chhattisgarh Districts List:

Balod, Baloda Bazar, Balrampur, Bastar, Bemetara, Bijapur, Bilaspur, Dantewada, Dhamtari, Durg, Gariaband, Jashpur, Janjgir-Champa, Kondagaon, Korba, Koriya, Kanker, Kabirdham, Mahasamund, Mungeli, Narayanpur, Raigarh, Rajnandgaon, Raipur, Surajpur, Sukma, Surguja.

Chhattisgarh Assembly Constituencies List:

Chhattisgarh Assembly Constituencies
1 Bharatpur-Sonhat (ST) 31 Beltara 61 Gunderdehi
2 Manendragarh 32 Masturi (SC) 62 Patan
3 Baikunthpur 33 Akaltara 63 Durg-Rural
4 Premnagar 34 Janjgir-Champa 64 Durg City
5 Bhatgaon 35 Sakti 65 Bhilai Nagar
6 Pratappur (ST) 36 Chandrapur 66 Vaishali Nagar
7 Ramanujganj (ST) 37 Jaijaipur 67 Ahiwara (SC)
8 Samri (ST) 38 Pamgarh (SC) 68 Saja
9 Lundra (ST) 39 Saraipali (SC) 69 Bemetara
10 Ambikapur 40 Basna 70 Nawagarh (SC)
11 Sitapur (ST) 41 Khallari 71 Pandariya
12 Jashpur (ST) 42 Mahasamund 72 Kawardha
13 Kunkuri (ST) 43 Bilaigarh (SC) 73 Khairagarh
14 Pathalgaon (ST) 44 Kasdol 74 Dongargarh (SC)
15 Lailunga (ST) 45 Baloda Bazar 75 Rajnandgaon
16 Raigarh 46 Bhatapara 76 Dongargaon
17 Sarangarh (SC) 47 Dharsiwa 77 Khujji
18 Kharsia 48 Raipur Rural 78 Mohla-Manpur (ST)
19 Dharamjaigarh (ST) 49 Raipur City West 79 Antagarh (ST)
20 Rampur (ST) 50 Raipur City North 80 Bhanupratappur (ST)
21 Korba 51 Raipur City South 81 Kanker (ST)
22 Katghora 52 Arang (SC) 82 Keshkal (ST)
23 Pali-Tanakhar (ST) 53 Abhanpur 83 Kondagaon (ST)
24 Marwahi (ST) 54 Rajim 84 Narayanpur (ST)
25 Kota 55 Bindranawagarh (ST) 85 Bastar (ST)
26 Lormi 56 Sihawa (ST) 86 Jagdalpur
27 Mungeli (SC) 57 Kurud 87 Chitrakot (ST)
28 Takhatpur 58 Dhamtari 88 Dantewada (ST)
29 Bilha 59 Sanjari Balod 89 Bijapur (ST)
30 Bilaspur 60 Dondi Lohara (ST) 90 Konta (ST)

BJP Party Candidates 1st List:

C.no Constituency Name Name of the Candidates
2 Manendragarh Shri Shyam Bihari Jayaswal
3 Baikunthpur Shri Bhaiyalal Rajware
6 Pratappur (ST) Shri Ramsewak Paikra
7 Ramanujganj (ST) Shri Ramvichar Netam
8 Samri (ST) Shri Siddhnath Paikra
9 Lundra (ST) Shri Vijaynath Singh
10 Ambikapur Shri Anurag Singh Dev
12 Jashpur (ST) Shri Rajsharan Bhagat
13 Kunkuri (ST) Shri Rohit Sai
14 Pathalgaon (ST) Shri Shivshankar Sai
15 Lailundra (ST) Smt. Suniti Rathiya
17 Sarangarh (SC) Smt. Kerabai Manhar
19 Dharamjaigarh (ST) Shri Omprakash Rathiya
20 Rampur (ST) Shri Nankiram Kanwar
21 Korba Shri Jogesh Lamba
22 Katghora Shri Lakhan Devangan
25 Kota Shri Kashi Sahu
26 Lormi Shri Tokhan Sahu
27 Mungeli (SC) Shri Punnulal Mohale
28 Takhatpur Shri Raju Kshatriya
29 Bilha Shri Dharamlal Kaushik
30 Bilaspur Shri Amar Aggarwal
31 Beltara Shri Badridhar Diwan
32 Masturi (SC) Dr. Krishnamurti Bandhi
33 Akaltara Shri Dinesh Singh
35 Sakti Dr. Khilawan Sahu
36 Chandrapura Shri Yudhvir Judev
38 Pamgarh (SC) Shri Ambesh Jangde
39 Saraipali (SC) Shri Ramlal Chouhan
40 Basna Smt. Roopkumari Chaudhary
43 Bilaigarh (SC) Dr. Sanam Jangde
44 Kasdol Shri Gourishankar Aggarwal
45 Baloda Bazar Smt. Laxmi Baghel
47 Dharsiwa Shri Devji Bhai Patel
48 Raipur Rural Shri Nande Sahu
49 Raipur City West Shri Rajesh Munat
50 Raipur City North Shri Srichand Sundrani
51 Raipur City South Shri Brijmohan Aggarwal
53 Abhanpur Shri Chandrasekhar Sahu
55 Bindranawagarh (ST) Shri Govardhan Majhi
57 Kurud Shri Ajay Chandrakar
59 Sanjari Balod Shri Pritam Sahu
61 Gunderdehi Shri Virendra Sahu
62 Patan Shri Vijay Baghel
64 Durg-City Shri Hemchand Yadav
65 Bhilai Nagar Shri Pramprakash Pandey
67 Ahiwara (SC) Shri Sanvalram Dahire
68 Saja Shri Labhchand Bafana
70 Nawagarh (SC) Shri Dayaldas Baghel
73 Khairagarh Shri Komal Janghel
74 Dongargarh (SC) Smt. Sarojini Banjare
75 Rajnandgaon Dr. Raman Singh, CM
76 Dongargaon Shri Dinesh Gandhi
77 Khujji Shri Vijay Sahu
78 Mohala-Manpur (ST) Shri Bhojesh Shah
79 Antagarh (ST) Shri Vikram Usandi
80 Bhanupratappur (ST) Shri Satish Lathia
81 Kanker (ST) Shri Sanjay Kadopi
82 Keshkar (ST) Shri Sewak Ram Netam
83 Kondagaon (ST) Sushree Lata Usendi
84 Narayanpur (ST) Shri Kedar Kashyap
85 Bastar (ST) Shri Subhau Kashyap
86 Jagdalpur Shri Santosh Baphna
87 Chitrakot (ST) Shri Beiduram Kashyap
88 Dantewara (ST) Shri Bhima Mandavi
89 Bijapur (ST) Shri Mahesh Gagda
90 Konta (ST) Shri Dhaniram Barse

ceochhattisgarh.nic.in

 

1 2 3 4 5 28