The Oscars 2014 86th Academy Awards Nominees Winners List

The Oscars 2014 86th Academy Awards Nominees Winners List:

The Oscars 2014 86th Academy Awards Nominees

The Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences AMPAS is to be present the 86th Academy Awards ceremony – The Oscars 2014.

The awards are issued for honoring the best actors, technical achievements, and films that had been released in the year 2013.

The 86th Academy Awards ceremony is to be held on 2nd March 2014, Sunday at the Dolby Theatre in Hollywood, Los Angeles.

The awards for about 24 various categories is to be issued on the 86th Academy Awards which will be telecast by ABC in United States .

For the Oscars 2014 86th Academy Awards Comedian Ellen DeGeneres is to host which will be the second time since the year 2007.

Already the list of nominees for various categories of the 86th Academy Awards was released on 16th January 2014, at the Samuel Goldwyn Theater in Beverly Hills, California.

86th Academy Awards Nominees List:

Best Picture Nominees List:

  • American Hustle – Charles Roven, Richard Suckle, Megan Ellison, and Jonathan Gordon
  • Captain Phillips – Scott Rudin, Dana Brunetti, and Michael De Luca
  • Dallas Buyers Club – Robbie Brenner and Rachel Winter
  • Gravity – Alfonso Cuarón and David Heyman
  • Her – Megan Ellison, Spike Jonze, and Vincent Landay
  • Nebraska – Albert Berger and Ron Yerxa
  • Philomena – Gabrielle Tana, Steve Coogan, and Tracey Seaward
  • 12 Years a Slave – Brad Pitt, Dede Gardner, Jeremy Kleiner, Steve McQueen, Anthony Katagas, Bill Pohlad and Arnon Milchan
  • The Wolf of Wall Street – Martin Scorsese, Leonardo DiCaprio, Joey McFarland, and Emma Tillinger Koskoff

Best Director Nominees List:

  • David O. Russell – American Hustle
  • Alfonso Cuarón – Gravity
  • Alexander Payne – Nebraska
  • Steve McQueen – 12 Years a Slave
  • Martin Scorsese – The Wolf of Wall Street

Best Actor Nominees List:

  • Christian Bale – American Hustle as Irving Rosenfeld
  • Bruce Dern – Nebraska as Woody Grant
  • Leonardo DiCaprio – The Wolf of Wall Street as Jordan Belfort
  • Chiwetel Ejiofor – 12 Years a Slave as Solomon Northup
  • Matthew McConaughey – Dallas Buyers Club as Ron Woodroof

Best Actress Nominees List:

  • Amy Adams – American Hustle as Sydney Prosser
  • Cate Blanchett – Blue Jasmine as Jeanette “Jasmine” Francis
  • Sandra Bullock – Gravity as Dr. Ryan Stone
  • Judi Dench – Philomena as Philomena Lee
  • Meryl Streep – August: Osage County as Violet Weston

Best Supporting Actor Nominees List:

  • Barkhad Abdi – Captain Phillips as Abduwali Muse
  • Bradley Cooper – American Hustle as Agent Richard “Richie” DiMaso
  • Michael Fassbender – 12 Years a Slave as Edwin Epps
  • Jonah Hill – The Wolf of Wall Street as Donnie Azoff
  • Jared Leto – Dallas Buyers Club as Rayon

Best Supporting Actress Nominees List:

  • Sally Hawkins – Blue Jasmine as Ginger
  • Jennifer Lawrence – American Hustle as Rosalyn Rosenfeld
  • Lupita Nyong’o – 12 Years a Slave as Patsey
  • Julia Roberts – August: Osage County as Barbara Weston-Fordham
  • June Squibb – Nebraska as Kate Grant

Best Writing – Original Screenplay Nominees List:

  • American Hustle – Eric Warren Singer and David O. Russell
  • Blue Jasmine – Woody Allen
  • Dallas Buyers Club – Craig Borten and Melisa Wallack
  • Her – Spike Jonze
  • Nebraska – Bob Nelson

Best Writing – Adapted Screenplay Nominees List:

  • Before Midnight – Richard Linklater, Julie Delpy, and Ethan Hawke
  • Captain Phillips – Billy Ray
  • Philomena – Steve Coogan and Jeff Pope
  • 12 Years a Slave – John Ridley
  • The Wolf of Wall Street – Terence Winter

Best Animated Feature Nominees List:

  • The Croods – Kirk DeMicco, Chris Sanders, and Kristine Belson
  • Despicable Me 2 – Pierre Coffin, Chris Renaud, and Chris Meledandri
  • Ernest & Celestine – Benjamin Renner and Didier Brunner
  • Frozen – Chris Buck, Jennifer Lee, and Peter Del Vecho
  • The Wind Rises – Hayao Miyazaki and Toshio Suzuki

Best Foreign Language Film Nominees List:

  • The Broken Circle Breakdown (Belgium) in Dutch – Felix Van Groeningen
  • The Great Beauty (Italy) in Italian – Paolo Sorrentino
  • The Hunt (Denmark) in Danish – Thomas Vinterberg
  • The Missing Picture (Cambodia) in French – Rithy Panh
  • Omar (Palestine) in Arabic – Hany Abu-Assad

Best Documentary – Feature Nominees List:

  • 20 Feet from Stardom – Morgan Neville, Gil Friesen, and Caitrin Rogers
  • The Act of Killing – Joshua Oppenheimer and Signe Byrge Sørensen
  • Cutie and the Boxer – Zachary Heinzerling and Lydia Dean Pilcher
  • Dirty Wars – Richard Rowley and Jeremy Scahill
  • The Square – Jehane Noujaim and Karim Amer

Best Documentary – Short Subject Nominees List:

  • CaveDigger – Jeffrey Karoff
  • Facing Fear – Jason Cohen
  • Karama Has No Walls – Sara Ishaq
  • The Lady in Number 6: Music Saved My Life – Malcolm Clarke and Nicholas Reed
  • Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall – Edgar Barens

Best Live Action Short Film Nominees List:

  • Aquel no era yo (That Wasn’t Me) – Esteban Crespo
  • Avant que de tout perdre (Just Before Losing Everything) – Xavier Legrand and Alexandre Gavras
  • Helium – Anders Walter and Kim Magnusson
  • Pitääkö mun kaikki hoitaa? (Do I Have to Take Care of Everything?) – Selma Vilhunen and Kirsikka Saari
  • The Voorman Problem – Mark Gill and Baldwin Li

Best Animated Short Film Nominees List:

  • Feral – Daniel Sousa and Dan Golden
  • Get a Horse! – Lauren MacMullan and Dorothy McKim
  • Mr. Hublot – Laurent Witz and Alexandre Espigares
  • Possessions – Shuhei Morita
  • Room on the Broom – Max Lang and Jan Lachauer

Best Original Score Nominees List:

  • The Book Thief – John Williams
  • Gravity – Steven Price
  • Her – William Butler and Owen Pallett
  • Philomena – Alexandre Desplat
  • Saving Mr. Banks – Thomas Newman

Best Original Song Nominees List:

  • “Happy” from Despicable Me 2 – Pharrell Williams
  • “Let It Go” from Frozen – Kristen Anderson-Lopez and Robert Lopez
  • “The Moon Song” from Her – Karen Orzolek and Spike Jonze
  • “Ordinary Love” from Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom – U2
  • “Alone, Yet Not Alone” from Alone Yet Not Alone – Bruce Broughton and Dennis Spiegel

Best Sound Editing Nominees List:

  • All Is Lost – Steve Boeddeker and Richard Hymns
  • Captain Phillips – Oliver Tarney
  • Gravity – Glenn Freemantle
  • The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug – Brent Burge and Chris Ward
  • Lone Survivor – Wylie Stateman

Best Sound Mixing Nominees List:

  • Captain Phillips – Chris Burdon, Mark Taylor, Mike Prestwood Smith, and Chris Munro
  • Gravity – Skip Lievsay, Niv Adiri, Christopher Benstead, and Chris Munro
  • The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug – Christopher Boyes, Michael Hedges, Michael Semanick, and Tony Johnson
  • Inside Llewyn Davis – Skip Lievsay, Greg Orloff, and Peter F. Kurland
  • Lone Survivor – Andy Koyama, Beau Borders, and David Brownlow

Best Production Design Nominees List:

  • American Hustle – Judy Becker (Production Design); Heather Loeffler (Set Decoration)
  • Gravity – Andy Nicholson (Production Design); Rosie Goodwin and Joanne Woollard (Set Decoration)
  • The Great Gatsby – Catherine Martin (Production Design); Beverley Dunn (Set Decoration)
  • Her – K. K. Barrett (Production Design); Gene Serdena (Set Decoration)
  • 12 Years a Slave – Adam Stockhausen (Production Design); Alice Baker (Set Decoration)

Best Cinematography Nominees List:

  • The Grandmaster – Philippe Le Sourd
  • Gravity – Emmanuel Lubezki
  • Inside Llewyn Davis – Bruno Delbonnel
  • Nebraska – Phedon Papamichael
  • Prisoners – Roger Deakins

Best Makeup and Hairstyling Nominees List:

  • Dallas Buyers Club – Adruitha Lee and Robin Mathews
  • Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa – Stephen Prouty
  • The Lone Ranger – Joel Harlow and Gloria Pasqua-Casny

Best Costume Design Nominees List:

  • American Hustle – Michael Wilkinson
  • The Grandmaster – William Chang Suk Ping
  • The Great Gatsby – Catherine Martin
  • The Invisible Woman – Michael O’Connor
  • 12 Years a Slave – Patricia Norris

Best Film Editing Nominees List:

  • American Hustle – Jay Cassidy, Crispin Struthers, and Alan Baumgarten
  • Captain Phillips – Christopher Rouse
  • Dallas Buyers Club – John Mac McMurphy and Martin Pensa
  • Gravity – Alfonso Cuarón and Mark Sanger
  • 12 Years a Slave – Joe Walker

Best Visual Effects Nominees List:

  • Gravity – Tim Webber, Chris Lawrence, Dave Shirk, and Neil Corbould
  • The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug – Joe Letteri, Eric Saindon, David Clayton, and Eric Reynolds
  • Iron Man 3 – Christopher Townsend, Guy Williams, Erik Nash, and Dan Sudick
  • The Lone Ranger – Tim Alexander, Gary Brozenich, Edson Williams, and John Frazier
  • Star Trek Into Darkness – Roger Guyett, Patrick Tubach, Ben Grossmann, and Burt Dalton

oscar.go.com

Cyber Monday Deals Offers Coupons Discounts December 2nd 2013

cyberCyber Monday 2013 for this weekend in November 2013 for the Cyber Monday Deals! Cyber Monday offers one the best online shopping deals and coupon codes of Cyber Monday 2013, this year on Monday on 2.12.2013. So Grab the recent cyber monday deals, coupons and sign-up for cyber monday daily alerts.

 

  • Bath & Body Works coupon codes Toys R Us coupon codes closes on 11/9/2013
  • The Childrens Place coupon codes Save 20% Off closes on 11/4/2013 Macys coupon codes closes on 11/14/2013 Bath & Body Works coupon codes Forever 21 coupon codes Carter’s coupon codes jcpenney coupon codes closes on 11/9/2013 Victorias Secret coupon codes closes on 12/4/2013
  • Office Depot coupon codes closes on 11/12/2013 Amazon coupon codes UGG Australia coupon codes Victorias Secret coupon codes Best Buy coupon codes CheapOair coupon codes
  • Orbitz coupon codes closes on 11/30/2013 Overstock coupon codes
  • Hanna Andersson coupon codes closes on 11/8/2013
  • Naturalizer coupon codes closes on 11/30/2013 Orbitz coupon codes closes on 12/31/2013 Bath & Body Works coupon codes closes on 11/24/2013 Carter’s coupon codes closes on 11/30/2013 Amazon coupon codes
  • Babies R Us coupon codes closes on 11/10/2013
  • Hanna Andersson coupon codes closes on 12/31/2013 eBay coupon codes
  • Clarins coupon codes ShoeMall coupon codes closes on 11/29/2013 Dickies coupon codes 6pm coupon codes
  • Newegg coupon codes
  • Roku coupon codes closes on 1/31/2014
  • Adorama coupon codes The Perfect Gift: Send an Adorama Gift Card closes on 1/31/2014
  • Kyoku for Men coupon codes Save 20% Off Sitewide closes on 11/16/2013 J Crew coupon codes Save Extra 30% off Sale closes on 11/6/2013 DIRECTV coupon codes The Big Deal is Here – Offer Starts at $24.99 a Month fo closes on 11/26/2013
  • Maidenform coupon codes Pre-Holiday Cyber Sale: Weightless Comfort Shapewear Onl closes on 11/4/2013
  • Gaiam coupon codes Save 15% Off $75+ closes on 11/30/2013 Boden coupon codes
  • Target coupon codes Sony coupon codes
  • CheapOair coupon codes Toys R Us coupon codes QVC coupon codes
  • Target coupon codes GameStop coupon codes
  • Tennis Express coupon codes Wilsons Leather coupon codes closes on 11/4/2013
  • Bambeco coupon codes HP Home Store coupon codes
  • Unionbay coupon codes Save $25 Off $100+ closes on 11/4/2013 Anne Klein coupon codes Send Anne Klein Gift Cards from $25 closes on 1/31/2014
  • Modell’s Sporting Goods coupon codes Get the Perfect Gift for your Sports Loving Fanatic: Gif closes on 1/31/2014
  • Ahnu Footwear coupon codes Surprise Them with an Online Gift Card closes on 1/31/2014

 

Tamilnadu Election Voter List Enroll Online Application Form Registration

Tamilnadu Election Voter List Enroll Online Application Form Registration:

tamil_nadu

The Office of the Chief Electoral Officer, Tamil Nadu provides the online facility of registration of voters to the electoral roll.

The Tamilnadu Government had announced the notification regarding the Voters Entry for all the Districts of Tamilnadu state.

Tamilnadu Voters FORM 6 Application Form

The FORM 6 application form can be used for the inclusion of name in electoral roll after draft publication of roll.

http://www.elections.tn.gov.in/eregistration/E_Registration.aspx

Tamilnadu Voters FORM 7 Application Form

The FORM 7 application form can be used for objection to inclusion of name in electoral roll.

http://www.elections.tn.gov.in/eregistration/E_form_7.aspx

Tamilnadu Voters FORM 8 Application Form

The FORM 8 application form can be used for the correction of particulars in electoral roll.

http://www.elections.tn.gov.in/eregistration/E_form8.aspx

Tamilnadu Voters FORM 8A Application Form

The FORM 8A application form can be used fof the transposition of entry in electoral roll.

http://www.elections.tn.gov.in/eregistration/E_form8A.aspx

The Accepted documents for Address proof will be Family Ration Card, Driving License, Latest Landline Telephone Bill, Latest Gas Cylinder Bill, Passport, Bank / Post Office Passbook.

The Accepted documents for Age proof will be School Leaving Certificate, Birth Certificate, Declaration by Parents.

http://www.elections.tn.gov.in/
http://www.elections.tn.gov.in/eregistration/

 

2013 November Month Events List of Industrial, Festival & Commercial

eventsHere is the list of educational, industrial, commercial, festival events scheduled for the month of november month of the year 2013.

  • Nov 08 , 2013 – Nov 08 , 2013 – Conferences/ Debates at New Delhi – The fourth Edition Manufacturing IT Summit 2013 of Delhi presents the pioneer worldwide case studies from top manufacturing sectors
  • 08.11.2013 – 09.11.2013 is the Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh’s Katriya Hotel & Towers presents AIOUG Sangam ’13 which is the 4th annual user group conference co-hosted among AIOUG, IndiaOAUG and J
  • 07.11.2013 – 09.11.2013 is an expo Expo from Mumbai, Maharashtra Bombay convention and Exhibition Centre MRO India giving high profile international networking conference cum exhibition
  • 07.11.2013 – 09.11.2013 is an educational campus of gurdaspr, punjab fame Guru Nanak Dev University Regional Campus presents the Rock Show called The Battle Of Band festival from
  • 08.11.2013 – 09.11.2013 Hyderabad ComNet 2013 offering International Conference on Present Trends in Communication & Computer Networks 2013
  • Nov 09, 2013 – Nov 10, 2013 helds all over India mine festival 2013 from Indian School of Mines presenting the Royal dept of Mining engg of Indian School of Mines, & SME ISM Student Chapter

State Wise 16th Lok Sabha Parliament Election MP List 2014 BJP Party

State Wise 16th Lok Sabha Parliament Election MP List 2014 BJP Party:

BJP Party

The Bharatiya Janata Party BJP party Central Election Committee had released the state wise/constituency wise list of candidates contesting for the Member of Parliament MP to the 16th Lok Sabha of India general election 2014.

The 16th Lok Sabha of India general election 2014 is to be conducted in the month of April and May 2014 for all the 543 Parliamentary Constituencies of states in India since the 15th Lok Sabha term is to be completed by 31st May 2014.

The counting of votes will be done on 16th May 2014 and the party winning MP candidates name list and the results of votes will be released by the Election Commission of India.

BJP State Wise/Constituency Wise MP Candidates List 2014:

BIHAR
C.No Constituency Name Name of Candidate
1 Valmiki Nagar Shri Satish Dubey
2 Paschim Champaran Dr. Sanjay Jayaswal
3 Purvi Champaran Shri Radha Mohan Singh
4 Sheohar Smt. Rama Devi
6 Madhubani Shri Hukumdev Narayan Yadav
7 Jhanjharpur Shri Virendra Kumar Choudhary
8 Supoul Shri Kameshwar Choupal
9 Araria Shri Pradeep Singh
10 Kishanganj Dr. Dilip Jayaswal
11 Katihar Shri Nikhil Kumar Chaudhary
12 Purnia Shri Uday Singh
13 Madhepura Shri Vijay Kumar Kushwaha
14 Darbhanga Shri Kirti Jha Azad
15 Muzaffarpur Shri Ajay Nishad
17 Gopalganj (SC) Shri Janak Chamar
18 Siwan Shri Om Prakash Yadav
19 Maharajganj Shri Janardan Singh Sigriwal
20 Saran Shri Rajiv Pratap Rudy
22 Ujiarpur Shri Nityanand Rai
24 Begusarai Shri Bhola Singh
26 Bhagalpur Shri Shahnawaz Hussain
27 Banka Smt. Putal Devi
30 Patna Sahib Shri Shatrughan Sinha
31 Pataliputra Shri Ram Kripal Yadav
32 Arrah Shri R.K. Singh
33 Buxar Shri Ashwani Kumar Choubey
34 Sasaram (SC) Shri Chhedi Paswan
37 Aurangabad Shri Sushil Singh
38 Gaya (SC) Shri Hari Majhi
39 Nawada Shri Giriraj Singh
ASSAM
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Karimganj (SC) Shri Krishna Das
2 Silchar Shri Kabindra Purkayastha
4 Dhubri Dr. Debomoy Sanyal
6 Barpeta Shri Chandra Mohan Patowari
7 Gauhati Smt. Bijoya Chakraborty
8 Mangaldoi Shri Ramen Deka
9 Tezpur Shri Ram Prasad Sharma
10 Nowgong Shri Rajen Gohain
11 Kaliabor Shri Mrinal Kumar Saikia
12 Jorhat Shri Kamakhaya Prasad Tasa
13 Dibrugarh Shri Rameshwar Teli
14 Lakhimpur Shri Sarbananda Sonowal
GUJARAT
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Kachchh (SC) Shri Vinodbhai Chavda
2 Banaskantha Shri Haribhai Chaudhary
3 Patan Shri Liladharbhai Vaghela
4 Mahesana Smt. Jayeshriben Patel
6 Gandhinagar Shri Lal Krishna Advani
8 Ahmedabad West (SC) Dr. Shri Kiritbhai Solanki
9 Surendranagar Shri Devjibhai Fatepura
10 Rajkot Shri Mohanbhai Kundariya
11 Porbandar Shri Viththalbhai Radadiya
12 Jamnagar Smt. Punamben Madam
14 Amreli Shri Naranbhai Kachhadiya
15 Bhavnagar Dr. Smt. Bharatiben Shiyal
16 Anand Shri Dilipbhai Patel
19 Dahod (ST) Shri Jasvantsinh Bhabhor
20 Vadodara Shri Narendrabhai Modi
21 Chhota Udaipur (ST) Shri Ramsinh Rathava
22 Bharuch Shri Mansukhabhai Vasav
23 Bardoli (ST) Shri Prabhubhai Vasava
24 Surat Smt. Darshnaben Jardosh
25 Navsari Shri C.R. Patil
26 Valsad (ST) Dr. K.C. Patel
WEST BENGAL
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Cooch Behar (SC) Shri Hemchandra Burman
2 Alipurduars (ST) Shri Birendra Bora Oraon
3 Jalpaiguri (SC) Shri Satyalal Sarkar
4 Darjeeling Shri S.S. Ahluwalia
5 Raiganj Shri Nimu Bhowmick
6 Balurghat Shri Biswapriya Roychowdhary
7 Maldaha Uttar Shri Subashkrishna Goswami
8 Maldaha Dakshin Shri Bishnu Pada Roy
9 Jangipur Shri Samrat Ghosh
10 Baharampur Shri Debesh Kumar Adhikari
10 Baharampur Shri Susanta Ranjan Pal
11 Murshidabad Shri Sujit Kumar Ghosh
12 Krishnanagar Shri Satyabrata Mukherjee
13 Ranaghat (SC) Dr. Supravat Biswas
14 Bangaon (SC) Shri K.D. Biswas
15 Barrackpore Shri R.K. Handa
16 Dum Dum Shri Tapan Sikdar
17 Barasat Shri P.C. Sarkar (Jr.)
18 Basirhat Shri Samik Bhattacharya
19 Joynagar (SC) Shri Biplab Mondal
20 Mathurapur (SC) Shri Tapan Naskar
21 Diamond Harbour Shri Avijit Das
23 Kolkata Dakshin Shri Tathagata Roy
24 Kolkata Uttar Shri Rahul Sinha
25 Howrah Shri George Baker
26 Uluberia Shri R.K. Mahanti
28 Hooghly Shri Chandan Mitra
29 Arambagh (SC) Shri Madhusudhan Bag
30 Tamluk Shri Badsah Alam
31 Kanthi Shri Kamalendu Pahari
32 Ghatal Md Alam
33 Jhargram (ST) Shri Bikash Mudi
34 Medinipur Shri Prabhakar Tiwari
35 Purulia Shri Bikash Banerjee
36 Bankura Dr. Subash Sarkar
37 Bishnupur (SC) Dr. Jayanta Mondal
38 Bardhaman Purba (SC) Shri Santosh Roy
39 Burdwan – Durgapur Smt. Deboshree Chowdhury
40 Asansol Shri Babul Supriya
41 Bolpur (SC) Shri Kamini Mohan Sarkar
42 Birbhum Shri Joy Banerjee
UTTAR PRADESH
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Saharanpur Shri Raghav Lakhanpal
2 Kairana Shri Hukum Singh
3 Muzaffarnagar Dr. Sanjeev Balyan
4 Bijnor Shri Rajendra Singh Advocate
6 Moradabad Kunwar Sarvesh Singh
7 Rampur Dr. Naipal Singh
8 Sambhal Shri Satyapal Saini
10 Meerut Shri Rajendra Aggarwal
11 Baghpat Dr. Satpal Sing
13 Gautam buddh Nagar Dr. Mahesh Sharma
14 Bulandshahr (SC) Dr. Bhola Singh
15 Aligarh Shri Satish Goutam
17 Mathura Smt. Hema Malini
18 Agra (SC) Prof. Ramshankar Katheriya
19 Fatehpur Sikri Choudhary Babulal
20 Firozabad Shri S.P. Singh Baghel
21 Mainpuri Shri B.S.S. Chouhan
22 Etah Shri Rajveer Singh
24 Aonla Shri Dharmedra Kashyap
25 Bareilly Shri Santosh Gangwar
26 Pilibhit Smt. Maneka Sanjay Gandhi
27 Shahjahanpur (SC) Smt. Krishna Raj
28 Kheri Shri Ajay Mishra ‘Taini’
29 Dhaurahra Smt. Rekha Verma
30 Sitapur Shri Rajesh Verma
31 Hardoi (SC) Shri Anshul Verma
32 Misrikh (SC) Smt. Anju Bala
33 Unnao Shri Harisakshi Maharaj
34 Mohanlalganj (SC) Shri Kaushal Kishore
35 Lucknow Shri Rajnath Singh
38 Sultanpur Shri Varun Gandhi
40 Farrukhabad Shri Mukesh Rajput
41 Etawah (SC) Shri Ashok Dohre
42 Kannauj Shri Subrat Pathak
43 Kanpur Dr. Murali Manohar Joshi
44 Akbarpur Shri Devendra Bhole
45 Jalaun (SC) Shri Bhanu Verma
46 Jhansi Sadhvi Uma Bharti
47 Hamirpur Shri Pushpendra Singh Chandel
49 Fatehpur Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti
50 Kaushambi (SC) Shri Vinok Sonkar
52 Allahabad Shri Shyama Charan Gupt
53 Barabanki (SC) Smt. Priyanka Rawat
54 Faizabad Shri Lallu Singh
55 Ambedkar Nagar Shri Hariom Pandey
56 Bahraich (SC) Savitri Bai Phule
57 Kaiserganj Shri Brijbhushan Sharan Singh
58 Shrawasti Shri Daddan Mishra
59 Gonda Shri Kirti Vardhan Singh
60 Domariyaganj Shri Jagdambika Pal
61 Basti Shri Harish Dwivedi
63 Maharajganj Shri Pankaj Choudhary
64 Gorakhpur Shri Yogi Aditya Nath
65 Kushi Nagar Shri Rajesh Pandey
66 Deoria Shri Kalraj Mishra
67 Bansgaon (SC) Shri Kamlesh Paswan
68 Lalganj (SC) Smt. Leelam Sonkar
69 Azamgarh Shri Ramakant Yadav
70 Ghosi Shri Harinarayan Rajbhar
71 Salempur Shri Ravindra Kushwaha
72 Ballia Shri Bharat Singh
73 Jaunpur Shri K.P. Singh
74 Machhlishahr (SC) Shri Ramcharitra Nishad
75 Ghazipur Shri Manoj Sinha
76 Chandauli Shri Mahendra Nath Pandey
77 Varanasi Shri Narendra Bhai Modi
78 Bhadohi Shri Virendra Singh Mast
80 Robertsganj (SC) Shri Chhote Lal Kharwar
RAJASTHAN
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Ganganagar (SC) Shri Nihalchand Meghwal
2 Bikaner (SC) Shri Arjun Meghwal
3 Churu Shri Rahul Kaswa
4 Jhunjhunu Smt. Santosh Ahlawat
5 Sikar Swami Sumedanand
6 Jaipur Rural Shri Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore
7 Jaipur Shri Ramcharan Vohra
8 Alwar Shri Mahent Chandnath
9 Bharatpur (SC) Shri Bahadur Koli
11 Dausa (ST) Shri Harish Meena
12 Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Shri Sukhbir Singh Jaunapuria
14 Nagaur Shri Chhotu Ram Chaudhary
16 Jodhpur Shri Gajendra Singh Sekhawat
18 Jalore Shri Devji Patel
19 Udaipur (ST) Shri Arjun Meena
20 Banswara (ST) Shri Manshankar Ninama
21 Chittorgarh Shri Chandra Prakash Joshi
22 Rajsamand Shri Hari Om Singh Rathore
23 Bhilwara Shri Subhash Bahdiya
24 Kota Shri Om Birla
25 Jhalawar-Baran Shri Dushyant Singh
MADHYA PRADESH
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Morena Shri Anup Mishra
2 Bhind (SC) Shri Bhagirath Prasad Singh
3 Gwalior Shri Narendra Singh Tomar
4 Guna Shri Jaibhan Singh Pavaiya
6 Tikamgarh (SC) Shri Virendra Khatik
7 Damoh Shri Prahlad Patel
9 Satna Shri Ganesh Singh
10 Rewa Shri Janardan Mishra
11 Sidhi Smt. Riti Pathak
12 Shahdol (ST) Shri Dalpat Singh Paraste
13 Jabalpur Shri Rakesh Singh
14 Mandla (ST) Shri Faggan Singh Kulaste
16 Chhindwara Ch. Chandrabhan Singh,
17 Hoshangabad Shri Rao Uday Pratap Singh
18 Vidisha Smt. Sushma Swaraj
20 Rajgarh Shri Rodmal Nagar
21 Dewas (SC) Shri Manohar Utwal
22 Ujjain (SC) Prof. Chintamani Malviya
24 Ratlam (ST) Shri Dilip Singh Bhuria
25 Dhar (ST) Smt. Savitri Thakur
26 Indore Smt. Sumitra Mahajan
27 Khargone (ST) Shri Subhash Patel
28 Khandwa Shri Nandkumar Singh Chauhan
29 Betul (ST) Smt. Jyoti Dhurve
KERALA
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Kasaragod Shri K. Surendran
2 Kannur Shri P.C. Mohanan Master
3 Vadakara Shri V.K. Sajeeva
4 Wayanad Shri P.R. Rasmilnath
5 Kozhikode Shri C.K. Padmanabhan
6 Malappuram Adv. Sreeprakash
7 Ponnani Shri K. Narayanan Master
8 Palakkad Smt. Shobha Surendran
9 Alathur (SC) Shri Shajumon Vattekad
10 Thrissur Shri K.P. Sreesan
11 Chalakudy Adv. B. Gopalakrishnan
12 Ernakulam Shri A.N. Radhakrishnan
13 Idukki Adv. Sabu Varghese
16 Mavelikkara (SC) Adv. P. Sudheer
17 Pathanamthitta Shri M.T. Ramesh
18 Kollam Shri P.M. Velayudhan
19 Attingal Smt. Girijakumari
20 Thiruvananthapuram Shri O. Rajagopal
MAHARASHTRA
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Nandurbar Sushree Heena Gaveet
2 Dhule Dr. Subhash Bhamre
3 Jalgaon Shri Ashok Tapiram Patil
4 Raver Shri Haribhau Javle
6 Akola Shri Sanjya Dhotre
10 Nagpur Shri Nitin Gadkari
11 Bhandara – Gondiya Shri Nana Patole
12 Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST) Shri Ashok Nete
13 Chandrapur Shri Hansraj Ahir
16 Nanded Shri D.B. Patil
18 Jalna Shri Ravsaheb Danve Patil
20 Dindori (ST) Shri Harishchandra Chowhan
22 Palghar (ST) Ad. Chintaman Vanga
23 Bhiwandi Shri Kapil Patil
26 Mumbai North Shri Gopal Shetti
28 Mumbai North East Dr. Kirit Somaiya
29 Mumbai North Central Smt. Poonam Mahajan
37 Ahmadnagar Shri Dilip Gandhi
39 Beed Shri Gopinath Munde
42 Solapur (SC) Shri Sharad Bansode
44 Sangli Shri Sanjaykaka Patil
KARNATAKA
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Chikkodi Shri Ramesh V. Katti
2 Belgaum Shri Suresh C. Angadi
3 Bagalkot Shri P.C. Gaddigoudar
4 Bijapur (SC) Shri Ramesh C. Jigajinagi
5 Gulbarga (SC) Shri Revu Naik Belamgi
6 Raichur (ST) Shri K. Sivanagouda Naik
8 Koppal Shri Sanganna A. Karadi
10 Haveri Shri Shivkumari C. Udasi
11 Dharwad Shri Prahlad Joshi
12 Uttara Kannada Shri Ananth Kumar Hegde
13 Davanagere Shri G.M. Siddeswara
14 Shimoga Shri B.S. Yeddyurappa
15 Udupi Chikmagalur Kum. Shobha Karandlaje
17 Dakshina Kannada Shri Nalin Kumar Katil
18 Chitradurga (SC) Shri Janardhana Swamy
19 Tumkur Shri G.S. Basavaraj
20 Mandya Shri Shivalingaiah
21 Mysore Shri Prathap Simha
22 Chamarajanagar (SC) Shri A.R. Krishna Murthy
23 Bangalore Rural Shri P. Muniraja Gowda
24 Bangalore North Shri D.V. Sadananda Gowda
25 Bangalore central Shri P.C. Mohan
26 Bangalore South Shri Ananth Kumar
27 Chikkballapur Shri B.N. Bachhegouda
28 Kolar (SC) Shri M. Narayanaswamy
HARYANA
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Ambala (SC) Shri Ratan Lal Kahariya
2 Kurukshetra Shri Rajkumar Saini
6 Sonipat Shri  Ramesh Kaushik
7 Rohtak Shri Om Prakash Dhankhad
8 Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Shri Dharamveer
9 Gurgaon Shri Rao Indrajeet Singh
10 Faridabad Shri Krishnapal Gurjar
ODISHA
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Bargarh Shri Subash Chauhan
2 Sundargarh (ST) Shri Jual Oram
3 Sambalpur Shri Suresh Pujari
4 Keonjhar (ST) Shri Anant Nayak
5 Mayurbhanj (ST) Dr. Nepol Raghu Murmu
6 Balasore Shri Pratap Sarangi
9 Dhenkanal Shri Rudra Narayan Pani
10 Bolangir Smt. Sangeeta Kumari Singh Deo
11 Kalahandi Shri Pradeep Nayak
12 Nabarangpur (ST) Shri Parsuram Majhi
13 Kandhamal Shri Sukanta Panigrahi
16 Jagatsinghpur (SC) Shri Baidhar Mallik
19 Aska Shri Mahesh Mohanty
20 Berhampur Shri Ram Chandra Panda
21 Koraput (ST) Shri Shibashankar Ulka
JHARKHAND
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Rajmahal (ST) Shri Hemlal Murmu
2 Dumka (ST) Shri Sunil Soren
3 Godda Shri Nishikant Dubey
4 Chatra Shri Sunil Singh
5 Kodarma Dr. Ravindra Kumar Rai
6 Giridih Shri Ravindra Pandey
7 Dhanbad Shri Pashupati Nath Singh
8 Ranchi Shri Ramtahal Chaudhary
9 Jamshedpur Shri Vidhyut Mahato
10 Singhbhum (ST) Shri Laxman Gilua
11 Khunti (ST) Shri Kariya Munda
12 Lohardaga (ST) Shri Sudarshan Bhagat
13 Palamau (SC) Shri V.S. Ram
14 Hazaribagh Shri Jayant Sinha
TRIPURA
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Tripura West Shri Sudhindra Ch. Dasgupta
2 Tripura East (ST) Shri Parikshit Debbarma
Jammu & Kashmir
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Baramulla Shri Gulam Mohammad Meer
3 Anantnag Mushtaq Ahmad Malik, Nurabadi
4 Ladakh Shri Thunpsthan Chhewang
5 Udhampur Dr. Jitendra Singh
6 Jammu Shri Jugal Kishore Sharma
PUNJAB
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
2 Amritsar Shri Arun Jaitley
5 Hoshiarpur (SC) Shri Vijay Sampla
CHATTISGARH
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Sarguja (ST) Shri Kamalbhan Singh
2 Raigarh (ST) Shri Vishnudev Sai
3 Janjgir-Champa (SC) Smt. Kamla Patle
4 Korba Dr. Banshilal Mahato
5 Bilaspur Shri Lakhanlal Sau
6 Rajnandgaon Shri Abhishek Singh
7 Durg Sushree Saroj Pandey
8 Raipur Shri Ramesh Bais
9 Mahasamund Shri Chandulal Sahu
10 Bastar (ST) Shri Dinesh Kashyap
11 Kanker (ST) Shri Vikram Usendi
UTTARAKHAND
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Tehri Garhwal Maharani Smt. Raj Laxmi
2 Garhwal Maj. Gen. B.C. Khandudi
3 Almora (SC) Shri Ajay Tamta
4 Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Shri Bhagat Singh Koshyari
5 Hardwar Dr. Ramesh Pokhriyal Nishank
Arunachal Pradesh
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Arunachal West Shri Kiren Rijijuji
2 Arunachal East Shri Tapir Gao
Manipur
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Inner Manipur Dr. R.K. Ranjan Singh
2 Outer Manipur (ST) Prof. Gangmumei Kamei
Goa
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 North Goa Shri Shripad Yesso Naik
2 South Goa Shri Narendra Keshav Sawaikar
Himachal Pradesh
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Kangra Shri Shanta Kumar
3 Hamirpur Shri Anurag Thakur
4 Shimla (SC) Shri Virendra Kashyap
CHANDIGARH
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Chandigarh Smt. Kirron Kher
DELHI
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Chandni Chowk Dr. Harsh Vardhan
2 North East Delhi Shri Manoj Tiwari
3 East Delhi Shri Mahesh Giri
4 New Delhi Smt. Meenakshi Lekhi
5 North West Delhi (SC) Shri Udit Raj
6 West Delhi Shri Parvesh Verma
7 South Delhi Shri Ramesh Bidhuri
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Andaman & nicobar islands Shri Vishnupad Rai
DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Dadar & Nagar Haveli Shri Natubhai Gomanbhai Patel
DAMAN & DIU
Constituency No. & Name Name of Candidate
1 Daman & diu Shri Lalubhai B. Patel

 

http://www.bjp.org/

 

Madhya Pradesh State Lok Sabha 2014 General Election MP Candidates List

Madhya Pradesh State Lok Sabha 2014 General Election MP Candidates List:

Election 2014 Polls

The Lok Sabha General Election 2014 India for the state of Madhya Pradesh is to be conducted for all the 29 Parliamentary Assembly Constituencies.

The 16th Lok Sabha general election 2014 is scheduled to be conducted from 16th April 2014 to 13th May 2014 the results will be announced on 16th May 2014 for electing the Members of Parliament MP in the Lok Sabha.

Madhya Pradesh MP Constituencies List:

1 – MORENA
1. madhavpur
2. Vijaypur
3. Sabalgarh
4. Joura
5. Sumawali
6. Morena
7. Dimani
8. Ambah (SC)

2 – BHIND
9. Ater
10. Bhind
11. Lahar
12. Mehgaon
13. Gohad (SC)
20. Sewda
21. Bhander (SC)
22. Datia

3 – GWALIOR
14. Gwalior Rural
15. Gwalior
16. Gwalior East
17. Gwalior South
18. Bhitarwar
19. Dabra (SC)
23. Karera (SC)
24. Pohari.

4 – GUNA
25. Shivpuri
26. Pichhore
27. Kolaras
28. Bamori
29. Guna (SC)
32. Ashok Nagar (SC)
33. Chanderi
34. Mungaoli.

5 – SAGAR
35. Bina (SC)
36. Khurai
37. Surkhi
40. Naryoli (SC)
41. Sagar
146. Kurwai (SC)
147. Sironj
148. Shamshabad.

6 – TIKAMGARH
43. Tikamgarh
44. Jatara (SC)
45. Prithvipur
46. Niwari
47. Khargapur
48. Maharajpur
51. Chhatarpur
52. Bijawar.

7 – DAMOH
38. Deori
39. Rehli
42. Banda
53. Malhara
54. Pathariya
55. Damoh
56. Jabera
57. Hatta (SC)

8 – KHAJURAHO
49. Chandla (SC)
50. Rajnagar
58. Pawai
59. Gunnaor (SC)
60. Panna
92. Vijayraghavgarh
93. Murwara
94. Bahoriband

9 – SATNA
61. Chitrakoot
62. Raigaon (SC)
63. Satna
64. Nagod
65. Maihar
66. Amarpatan
67. Rampur-Baghelan

10 – REWA
68. Sirmour
69. Semariya
70. Teonthar
71. Mauganj
72. Deotalab
73. Mangawan (SC)
74. Rewa
75. Gurh

11 – SIDHI
76. Churhat
77. Sidhi
78. Sihawal
79. Chitrangi (ST)
80. Singrauli
81. Devsar (SC)
82. Dhauhani (ST)
83. Beohari (ST)

12 – SHAHDOL
84. Jaisingnagar (ST)
85. Jaitpur (ST)
86. Kotma
87. Anuppur (ST)
88. Pushprajgarh (ST)
89. Bandhavgarh (ST)
90. Manpur (ST)
91. Barwara (ST)

13 – JABALPUR
95. Patan
96. Bargi
97. Jabalpur Purba (SC)
98. Jabalpur Uttar
99. Jabalpur Cantt.
100. Jabalpur Paschim
101. Panagar
102. Sihora (ST).

14 – MANDLA
103. Shahpura (ST)
104. Dindori (ST)
105. Bichhiya (ST)
106. Niwas (ST)
107. Mandla (ST)
116. Keolari
117. Lakhnadon (ST)
118. Gotegaon (SC).

15 – BALAGHAT
108. Baihar (ST)
109. Lanji
110. Paraswada
111. Balaghat
112. Waraseoni
113. Katangi
114. Barghat (ST)
115. Seoni.

16 – CHHINDWARA
122. Junnardeo (ST)
123. Amarwara (ST)
124. Churai
125. Saunsar
126. Chhindwara
127. Parasia (SC)
128. Pandhurna (ST)

17 – HOSHANGABAD
119. Narsingpur
120. Tendukheda
121. Gadarwara
136. Seoni-Malwa
137. Hoshangabad
138. Sohagpur
139. Pipariya (SC)
140. Udaipura

18 – VIDISHA
141. Bhojpur
142. Sanchi (SC)
143. Silwani
144. Vidisha
145. Basoda
156. Budhni
158. Ichhawar
173. Khategaon

19 – BHOPAL
149. Berasia (SC)
150. Bhopal Uttar
151. Narela
152. Bhopal Dakshin-Paschim
153. Bhopal Madhya
154. Govindpura
155. Huzur
159. Sehore

20 – RAJGARH
30. Chachoura
31. Raghogarh
160. Narsinghgarh
161. Biaora
162. Rajgarh
163. Khilchipur
164. Sarangpur (SC)
165. Susner

21 – DEWAS
157. Ashta (SC)
166. Agar (SC)
167. Shajapur
168. Shujalpur
169. Kalapipal
170. Sonkatch (SC)
171. Dewas
172. Hatpipliya

22 – UJJAIN
212 Nagada-Khachrod
213 Mahidpur
214 Tarana (SC)
215 Ghatiya (SC)
216 Ujjain Uttar
217 Ujjain Dakshin
218 Badnagar
223 A lot (SC)

23 – MANDSAUR
222. Jaora
224. Mandsour
225. Malhargarh (SC)
226. Suwasra
227. Garoth
228. Manasa
229. Neemuch
230. Jawad

24 – RATLAM
191. Alirajpur (ST)
192. Jobat (ST)
193. Jhabua (ST)
194. Thandla (ST)
195. Petlawad (ST)
219. Ratlam Rural (ST)
220. Ratlam City
221. Sailana (ST)

25 – DHAR
196. Sardarpur (ST)
197. Gandhwani (ST)
198. Kukshi (ST)
199. Manawar (ST)
200. Dharampuri (ST)
201. Dhar
202. Badnawar
209. Dr.Ambedkarnagar-Mhow

26 – INDORE
203. Debalpur
204. Indore-1
205. Indore-2
206. Indore-3
207. Indore-4
208. Indore-5
210. Rau
211. Sanwer (SC)

27 – KHARGONE
183. Maheshwar (SC)
184. Kasrawad
185. Khargone
186. Bhagwanpura (ST)
187. Sendhawa (ST)
188. Rajpur (ST)
189. Pansemal (ST)
190. Badwani (ST)

28 – KHANDWA
174. Bagali (ST)
175. Mandhata
177. Khandwa (SC)
178. Pandhana (ST)
179. Nepanagar (ST)
180. Burhanpur
181. Bikhangaon (ST)
182. Badwah

29 – BETUL
129. Multai
130. Amla (SC)
131. Betul
132. Ghoradongri (ST)
133. Bhainsdehi (ST)
134. Timarni (ST)
135. Harda
176. Harsud (ST)

Madhya Pradesh MP List 15th Lok Sabha:

Constituency Name and Nos MP Candidates List Party List
1 – MORENA Narendra Singh Tomar Bharatiya Janata Party
2 – BHIND Ashok Argal Bharatiya Janata Party
3 – GWALIOR Vacant Vacant
4 – GUNA Jyotiraditya Madhavrao Scindia Indian National Congress
5 – SAGAR Vacant Vacant
6 – TIKAMGARH Virendra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
7 – DAMOH Shivraj Singh Lodhi Bharatiya Janata Party
8 – KHAJURAHO Jeetendra Singh Bundela Bharatiya Janata Party
9 – SATNA Ganesh Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
10 – REWA Deoraj Singh Patel Bahujan Samaj Party
11 – SIDHI Govind Prasad Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party
12 – SHAHDOL Rajesh Nandini Singh Indian National Congress
13 – JABALPUR Rakesh Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
14 – MANDLA Basori Singh Masram Indian National Congress
15 – BALAGHAT Vacant Vacant
16 – CHHINDWARA Kamal Nath Indian National Congress
17 – HOSHANGABAD Vacant Vacant
18 – VIDISHA Sushma Swaraj Bharatiya Janata Party
19 – BHOPAL Kailash Joshi Bharatiya Janata Party
20 – RAJGARH Narayansingh Amlabe Indian National Congress
21 – DEWAS Sajjan Singh Verma Indian National Congress
22 – UJJAIN Guddu Premchand Indian National Congress
23 – MANDSOUR Meenakshi Natrajan Indian National Congress
24 – RATLAM Kantilal Bhuria Indian National Congress
25 – DHAR Gajendra Singh Rajukhedi Indian National Congress
26 – INDORE Sumitra Mahajan Bharatiya Janata Party
27 – KHARGONE Makhansingh Solanki (Babuji) Bharatiya Janata Party
28 – KHANDWA Arun Subhashchandra Yadav Indian National Congress
29 – BETUL Jyoti Dhurve Bharatiya Janata Party

ceomadhyapradesh.nic.in
eci.nic.in
loksabha.nic.in

 

Updated MP List 2014 Aam Aadmi Party AAP State Wise MP Candidates Lok Sabha Election

Updated MP List 2014 Aam Aadmi Party AAP State Wise MP Candidates Lok Sabha Election:

Aam Aadmi Party AAP

The Aam Aadmi Party AAP had been released its 3rd candidates list for the Member of Parliament which consist of 20 candidates name list.

Earlier the Aam Aadmi Party AAP had released 1st and 2nd candidates name list consisting of 20 and 30 MP candidates respectively.

For the 543 Parliamentary Constituencies across all the states of India election for the new Member of Parliament MP tothe 16th Lok Sabha of India is to be conducted in the month of April and May 2014 by the election commission of India.

State LS Constituency AAP Candidates List
Arunachal Pradesh Arunachal West Habung Payeng
Bihar Darbhanga Dr. Prabhat Ranjan Das
Chandigarh Chandigarh Savita Bhatti
Delhi North East Delhi Anand Kumar
Delhi North West Delhi Mahender Singh
Delhi East Delhi Raj Mohan Gandhi
Delhi Chandni Chowk Ashutosh
Delhi West Delhi Jarnail Singh
Gujarat Junagarh Shekhada Atulbhai Govindbhai
Haryana Rohtak Naveen Jaihind
Haryana Kurukshetra Balwinder Kaur
Haryana Sirsa Poonam Chand Ratti
Haryana Hisar Yudhbir singh Khyalia
Haryana Sonipat Jaisingh Thekedar
Haryana Gurgaon Yogendra Yadav
Himachal Pradesh Kangra Dr. Rajan Sushant
Jammu and Kashmir Srinagar Dr. Raja Muzaffar Bhat
Kerala Thrissur Sarah Joseph
Kerala Thiruvannanthapuram Ajit Joy
Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Rachna Dheengra
Madhya Pradesh Indore Anil Trivedi
Madhya Pradesh Betul (ST) Rajesh Sareram
Madhya Pradesh Hoshangabad Maya Vishwakarma
Madhya Pradesh Sidhi Pankaj Singh
Madhya Pradesh Guna Shailendra Singh Kushwaha
Madhya Pradesh Ujjain Aneeta Hindoliya
Madhya Pradesh Khargone Kailash Awasya
Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur Capt. Abdul Nasir Hanfee
Madhya Pradesh Mandsaur Paras Saklecha
Madhya Pradesh Mandla Khuman Singh Armo
Madhya Pradesh Vidisha Bhagawat Singh Rajput
Madhya Pradesh Sagar Atul Mishra
Madhya Pradesh Khandwa Alok Aggarwal
Maharashtra Amravati Bhawna Bhavesh Vasnik
Maharashtra Sangli Sameena Abdulmajid Khan
Maharashtra Maval Maruti Sahebraw Bhapkar
Maharashtra Chandrapur Wamanrao Sudaishirao
Maharashtra Solapur Lalit Babar
Maharashtra Aurangabad Subahsh Lomte
Maharashtra Thane Sanjeev Sane
Maharashtra Beed Nandu Madhav
Maharashtra Jalna Deelip Mhaske
Maharashtra Bhandara-Gondiya Prashant Mishra
Maharashtra Pune Subash Ware
Maharashtra Nagpur Anjali Damania
Maharashtra Mumbai North West Mayank Gandhi
Maharashtra Mumbai North East Medha Patkhar
Maharashtra Mumbai South Meera Sanyal
Maharashtra Nashik Vijay Baliram Pandhare
Odisha Bhubhaneshwar Bismaya Mahapatra
Odisha Berhampur Dr. Dhanada Kanta Mishra
Odisha Cuttack Dr.Bikash Das
Odisha Dhenkanal Jimuta Prasad Mishra
Odisha Balasore Mamata Kundu
Odisha Kalahandi Satya Mahar
Odisha Puri Nirada Barana Khuntia
Odisha BARGARH Lingraj
Punjab Patiala Dr. Dharamvira Gandhi
Punjab Ludhiana Harvinder Singh Phoolka
Rajasthan Sikar Major Surendra Kumar Punia
Rajasthan Kota Ashok kumar Jain
Rajasthan Jhunjhunu Raj Kadyan
Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur Yogesh Dahiya
Uttar Pradesh Moradabad Khalid Parvaiz
Uttar Pradesh Farukkhabad Mukul Tripathi
Uttar Pradesh Mainpuri Baba Hardev
Uttar Pradesh Baghpath Soumendra Dhaka
Uttar Pradesh LALGANJ (SC) Dr. Jiyalal Ra
Uttar Pradesh Amethi Kumar Vishwas
Uttrakhand Almora Harish Chandra

Pepsi 7th IPL 2014 Full Match Schedule List India and UAE

Pepsi 7th IPL 2014 Full Match Schedule List India and UAE:

2014 pepsi ipl 7

The Board Of Control For Cricket In India BCCI had finally released the Pepsi 2014 IPL Twenty20 cricket match which is to be conducted in India from 2nd May 2014 to 1st June 2014.

Already the IPL T20 cricket match schedule for the matches to be played in UAE from 16th April 2014 to 30th April 2014 was announced by the Board Of Control For Cricket In India BCCI.

This year there are totally 8 teams to play the Pepsi IPL 2014 season 7 Twenty20 cricket 20 overs matches which will be played from 16th April 2014 to 1st June 2014.

IPL 2014 Season 7 All Match Schedules List:

Date Team Time Venue
16th Apr Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight Riders 8:00 PM Abu Dhabi
17th Apr Delhi Daredevils vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 8:00 PM Sharjah
18th Apr Chennai Super Kings vs Kings XI Punjab 4:00 PM Abu Dhabi
18th Apr Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rajasthan Royals 8:00 PM Abu Dhabi
19th Apr Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Mumbai Indians 4:00 PM Dubai
19th Apr Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Daredevils 8:00 PM Dubai
20th Apr Rajasthan Royals vs Kings XI Punjab 8:00 PM Sharjah
21st Apr Chennai Super Kings vs Delhi Daredevils 8:00 PM Abu Dhabi
22nd Apr Kings XI Punjab vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00 PM Sharjah
23rd Apr Rajasthan Royals vs Chennai Super Kings 8:00 PM Dubai
24th Apr Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kolkata Knight Riders 8:00 PM Sharjah
25th Apr Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Delhi Daredevils 4:00 PM Dubai
25th Apr Chennai Super Kings vs Mumbai Indians 8:00 PM Dubai
26th Apr Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 4:00 PM Abu Dhabi
26th Apr Kolkata Knight Riders vs Kings XI Punjab 8:00 PM Abu Dhabi
27th Apr Delhi Daredevils vs Mumbai Indians 4:00 PM Sharjah
27th Apr Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Chennai Super Kings 8:00 PM Sharjah
28th Apr Kings XI Punjab vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 8:00 PM Dubai
29th Apr Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rajasthan Royals 8:00 PM Abu Dhabi
30th Apr Mumbai Indians vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00 PM Dubai
2nd May Chennai Super Kings vs Kolkata Knight Riders 8:00 PM Ranchi
3rd May Mumbai Indians vs Kings XI Punjab 4:00 PM Mumbai
3rd May Delhi Daredevils vs Rajasthan Royals 8:00 PM Delhi
4th May Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00 PM Bengaluru
5th May Rajasthan Royals vs Kolkata Knight Riders 4:00 PM Ahmedabad
5th May Delhi Daredevils vs Chennai Super Kings 8:00 PM Delhi
6th May Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 8:00 PM Mumbai
7th May Delhi Daredevils vs Kolkata Knight Riders 4:00 PM Delhi
7th May Kings XI Punjab vs Chennai Super Kings 8:00 PM Cuttack
8th May Rajasthan Royals vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00 PM Ahmedabad
9th May Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kings XI Punjab 8:00 PM Bengaluru
10th May Delhi Daredevils vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 4:00 PM Delhi
10th May Mumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings 8:00 PM Mumbai
11th May Kings XI Punjab vs Kolkata Knight Riders 4:00 PM Cuttack
11th May Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Rajasthan Royals 8:00 PM Bengaluru
12th May Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Mumbai Indians 8:00 PM Hyderabad
13th May Chennai Super Kings vs Rajasthan Royals 4:00 PM Ranchi
13th May Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Delhi Daredevils 8:00 PM Bengaluru
14th May Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kings XI Punjab 4:00 PM Hyderabad
14th May Kolkata Knight Riders vs Mumbai Indians 8:00 PM Kolkata
15th May Rajasthan Royals vs Delhi Daredevils 8:00 PM Ahmedabad
18th May Chennai Super Kings vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 4:00 PM Chennai
18th May Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders 8:00 PM Hyderabad
19th May Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians 4:00 PM Ahmedabad
19th May Delhi Daredevils vs Kings XI Punjab 8:00 PM Delhi
20th May Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 4:00 PM Hyderabad
20th May Kolkata Knight Riders vs Chennai Super Kings 8:00 PM Kolkata
21st May Kings XI Punjab vs Mumbai Indians 8:00 PM Mohali
22nd May Kolkata Knight Riders vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 4:00 PM Kolkata
22nd May Chennai Super Kings vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00 PM Chennai
23rd May Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils 4:00 PM Mumbai
23rd May Kings XI Punjab vs Rajasthan Royals 8:00 PM Mohali
24th May Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Chennai Super Kings 4:00 PM Bengaluru
24th May Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00 PM Kolkata
25th May Kings XI Punjab vs Delhi Daredevils 4:00 PM Mohali
25th May Mumbai Indians vs Rajasthan Royals 8:00 PM Mumbai
27th May Qualifier 1 8:00 PM Chennai
28th May Eliminator 8:00 PM Chennai
30th May Qualifier 2 8:00 PM Mumbai
1st June Final 8:00 PM Mumbai

 

www.iplt20.com

 

1 2 3 4 5 6 31